Monday, 2 May 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Monday, 2 May 2016

Race No. 1Ubet – Download The App6:43 PM
M event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $1,800 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,260 2nd: $360 3rd: $180.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHEZA BEAR462431.02Keith Boan
2LUCKY MARLOW524331.33George Kadniak
3WESTERN QUINN76331.51Anthony Hoyland
4DELICATE HARRY762430.90Lester Kleinhans
5IN THE CROSSFIRE531.37Terry Duncan
6ZALHANI532430.82Robin Palmer
7SHEZA RULER265231.14Jan Warner
8ARIA52X630.65Marilyn Johnson
9MODEL TEE87NBTMichael Brauer
10RYAN ROAD3674NBTPatricia Carrington
Race No. 2Twitter @ Brisgreys6:59 PM
NOV event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NEDGO GIRL5857NBTJamie Ogden
2BERT’S SPECIAL851631.17Keith Boan
3PREPARE YOURSELF477830.68Shane Kleinhans
4FROSTY BROWN117631.07Renald Attard
5DESPERADO BOY62X531.05Neil Thompson
6NORDOC MAGIC142630.57Kerry Hoggan
7MAGIC MINSTREL366430.99Des Sykes
8BLUE JOY847631.18Jamie Ogden
Race No. 3Sulzanti @ Stud7:23 PM
NOV event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SANDAVE BELLAIRE7571NBTWayne Andrews
2BELLA LEE775330.39Dennis Moore
3ALL BECAUSE423730.75John Mccarthy
4BUSH SPIRIT822230.51Sharon Morris
5GAGAN GIRL7338NBTJamie Ogden
6KNEW YOU WOULD452531.07Peter Ruetschi
7MY FIRST SIZE231730.87Tony Zammit
8TREBLIG LUCIA246730.55Garry Gilbert
Race No. 4Glen Gallon @ Stud7:44 PM
3/4 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHOTOTSU331830.20Darryl Mcgrath
2GREAT KNOCK THAT117530.18Sandra Hunt
3KATHIE’S FLASH541430.39Margaret Quarrell
4MY SPRITE354530.25Darryl Mcgrath
5MADE THAT WAY718729.99Neil Thompson
6FASHION ADVICE163X30.44Diane Hannon
7BUTCHULLA BOY882330.12Tony Zammit
8DON’T DOUBLE UP335330.14Pamela Field
Race No. 5Garrard’s Horse & Hound8:08 PM
4/5 event over 600 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOLD DIVA553435.57Peter Wilson
2RATATAT632635.39Glen Boody
3ELUSIVE DESIRE322135.13Colin Graham
4CIGAR SAM312135.35Craig Schmidt
5SMOKEM UP SMOKEY523635.44Stephen Sherwell
6GARRY JACKX26335.56Anthony Hoyland
7SUNNYSIDE JAY833535.38Tony Zammit
8LAURYN’S BEST233135.31William Elson
9MISS HUSSY247635.22Peter Rayner
Race No. 6Sky Raing 5th Grade H8:30 PM
5H event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STILL COUNTING766530.34Sheryl Clark
2YOUR DEAL311530.21George Kadniak
3BAZZA’S ISSUE5625NBTMaxwell Wells
4ALPHA MIMOS673630.44Jim Heddles
5MUGGED ON TOUR546831.37Jan Warner
6SHANAE’S MAGIC636630.21William Elson
7ALLEZ DE BRAVE263430.21Brian Baker
8DASH TA FAME718130.43Michael Menken
9JETT CLASS155430.69Bob Watkins
10POCAHONTAS446730.26Patricia Carrington
Race No. 7Events @ Brisgreys 5th Grade H8:47 PM
5H event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEADFOOT EXPRESS2833NBTNed Snow
2SPRITLY LADY334430.62Kerry Hoggan
3OREO DELIGHT535730.33Patricia Carrington
4ARABELLA465130.69Brendon Stevens
5ART OF CONFUSION216530.14Sandra Hunt
6TRAV’S MAGIC727230.31William Elson
7BRALYN AMY735530.20Brian Baker
8FEAR THE RECALL255230.35Margaret Quarrell
9JETT CLASS155430.69Bob Watkins
10HURRICANE CHANCE684530.83George Hagicostas
Race No. 8Ubet – The New Tab 5th Grade H9:07 PM
5H event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOOLEY’S HOBO168130.31Barry Dull
2TAYTO536430.26Max Hay
3ALPHA ACHILLES753729.93Jim Heddles
4REFUND REQUIRED324630.75Shane Kleinhans
5FABULOUS CYNDIE248330.26William Elson
6MR. BANG BANG4562NBTJulius Perrett
7CAN OF SPRITE746130.23Michael Brauer
8WATTA STEP UP821732.00Mick Emery
9SMOKING PAWS184430.03Kerry Hoggan
10JOHNNY MELODY184830.67Darryl Mcgrath
Race No. 9Glen Gallon @ Stud 5th Grade H9:27 PM
5H event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUST SPIFFING465630.41John Mccarthy
2NO WAY ARNI542830.28Mick Emery
3FLYING CIRCUS144730.05Peter Ruetschi
4SO KAWAII653130.60Darryl Mcgrath
5SMOKE AND MIRROR741531.91Neil Thompson
6PASSIVE PROTEST657230.36Pamela Field
7GOOD GIRL JANICE733830.37Michael Brauer
8BELLA NARCISSUS847730.32John Hutchinson
9HARD HAT MICK555231.56Michael Menken
10CAPTAIN’S KNOCK875731.86Kerry Myers
Race No. 10Garrard’s Horse & Hound9:48 PM
4/5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,980 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,386 2nd: $396 3rd: $198.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAISE THE ALARM558822.87Christi Ann Lombe
2WILDASH WILDFIRE646222.91Jannine Miggins
3WILDASH WILDBOY521622.94Jannine Miggins
4IRINKA SHANE3545NBTBrian Baker
5FABULOUS GARY272322.87William Elson
6SLASHIN’ PETE346422.97Jannine Miggins
7OBIN TOMMY655822.81Marilyn Johnson
8ROYAL ALBERT485623.21Desmond Gilroy
9NOT WORTH IT268523.02Christi Ann Lombe