Monday, 20 June 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Monday, 20 June 2016

Race No. 1Ubet – Download The App Maiden H6:44 PM
MH event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $1,800 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,260 2nd: $360 3rd: $180.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WALLY KAZAM23230.79Christina Harman
2SWEET TALK763431.02Sandra Hunt
3STUBBORN MISS773731.25Neal Gates
4BISHOP’S LASS786831.33Peter Mcblane
5DISCO DOLLY7565NBTJohn Hill
6SMART MARLOW3330.90Raymond Burman
7REINHOLD624230.66Selena Zammit
8GNASHER665431.04Tracy Trigg
Race No. 2Twitter @ Brisgreys Maiden H7:08 PM
MH event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $1,800 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,260 2nd: $360 3rd: $180.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMASHNIAK BARC578530.93George Kadniak
2JACOBY RAIDERNBTRaymond Burman
3WHERE’S HOPE375531.16Travis Elson
4DURANTA7630.97Gregory Brennan
5ESSENTIALLY PURE473631.30Jason Bloomfield
6MODEL TEE754631.10Michael Brauer
7ASTON CHANELNBTTony Brett
8ELING FEELING222X31.35Michael Boody
Race No. 3Sulzanti @ Stud7:28 PM
NOV event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLUE JOY275431.15Jamie Ogden
2SO SABRINA764830.71Sandra Hunt
3PLENTY OF PUNCH755330.69Dean Turley
4CALAMITY JANE3451NBTWarren Nicholls
5UNIQUE AFFAIR875330.97Douglas Gladman
6MIA MYA MO684731.28Bradley Woods
7WISH YOU WILL613330.67Peter Ruetschi
8GUN POWER16230.78Russell Keidge
Race No. 4Glen Gallon @ Stud7:50 PM
NOV event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BATTY LOVES BEER327230.44John Quarman
2LUCKY MARLOW358330.53George Kadniak
3FLY WEIGHT454130.55Keiran O’brien
4LEIGH’S MIMSEAL861430.56Lloyd Dixon
5UNIQUE KALEESI336430.63Douglas Gladman
6IMA TALENT332731.10Gary Keep
7GRIFFIN665430.96Juanita Linnan
8LASTANGO468731.54Kevin Kemp
Race No. 5Follow Us On Facebook @ Brisgrey…8:08 PM
R/W event over 600 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ON THE CLOCK2675NBTDarren Russell
2DUSTY WAY676535.67Reg Hazelgrove
3BUSH SPIRIT344435.64Sharon Morris
4GLEBE KID7756NBTJames Robinson
5FAST GIRL ZOLA4527NBTSharon Morris
6IN THE CROSSFIRE674235.59Terry Duncan
7IMPOSSIBLE2543NBTJohn Quarman
8OUT OF PUNCH1426NBTDean Turley
9HOUDINI HI876735.87Amy O’reilly
Race No. 6Tipping.brisgreys.com8:32 PM
4/5 event over 600 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ISSY COOL2314NBTTony Apap
2SMASHNIAK MARCY321134.93George Kadniak
3NOT LIKE TOMMY365335.34Robert Dempsey
4YOUI853535.47Lee Wylie
6MISS HUSSY643635.22Darren Titmarsh
7MR. CODY517535.69Travis Elson
8JUST SPIFFING612135.05John Mccarthy
Race No. 7Glen Gallon @ Stud 5th Grade H8:48 PM
5H event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AZTEC FLASH5334NBTDenise Robinson
2MUMMA’S HOPE434730.48Travis Elson
3KNEW YOU WOULD124530.88Peter Ruetschi
4BROTHER GLENN621430.47Craig Chandler
5REPTAR182130.26John Quarman
6UNIQUE MOTIVE384630.55Douglas Gladman
7WILBY DUSTY323130.40Sandra Hunt
8OCTOBER SPRING876430.47Kenneth Wray
9WINGS OF PERLITA672730.12John Hutchinson
10HOUDINI HI876730.25Amy O’reilly
Race No. 8Sky Racing 5th Grade H9:09 PM
5H event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PASSIVE PROTEST633330.36Pamela Field
2GORILLA EYES763530.82Michael Boody
3ART OF CONFUSION562630.14Sandra Hunt
4CAN OF SPRITE665630.23Michael Brauer
5PETITE ZIP ZIP885732.21Douglas Gladman
6MASTER CORSAIR146230.36Sidney Goodwin
7EGYPTIAN MISS182530.44Travis Elson
8BUBBLE GUPPY11130.61Tony Apap
9WINGS OF PERLITA672730.12John Hutchinson
10HOUDINI HI876730.25Amy O’reilly
Race No. 9Garrard’s Horse And Hound 5th Gr…9:29 PM
5H event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1INNER WISDOM4416NBTGary Keep
2GALLARI731531.71Tony Brett
3REFUND REQUIRED144530.55Shane Kleinhans
4SUMMER’S PRANCER562530.89Travis Elson
5COSADO SUN323430.70Sharon Morris
6SIZEABLE142230.53Peter Ruetschi
7RUM RAMBLER356230.37James Loye
8UNIQUE GHOSTY231730.38Douglas Gladman
9WINGS OF PERLITA672730.12John Hutchinson
10HOUDINI HI876730.25Amy O’reilly
Race No. 10Superstayers Here Thursday Night9:46 PM
4/5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,980 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,386 2nd: $396 3rd: $198.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS RUCKUS576722.94Darryl Mcgrath
2NINE HUNDRED373522.89Travis Elson
3MINNIE’S HOPE544822.72Travis Elson
4KIMAHRI RONSO184822.58Darryl Mcgrath
5SMASHNIAK STAR587423.41George Kadniak
6HER’S NOT HIS817122.95Steve Woods
7ZULU HERCULES726623.58George Kadniak
8PLUM JAM575322.69Ned Snow