Monday, 23 May 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Monday, 23 May 2016

Race No. 1Ubet – Download The App6:43 PM
M event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $1,800 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,260 2nd: $360 3rd: $180.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KNOCKA ROUND523530.96Nikki Peters
2CHIEF CHEROKEE3575NBTNikki Peters
3RUN LIKE JARROD4NBTMichael Boody
4MODEL TEE87531.92Michael Brauer
5WALLY KAZAMNBTChristina Harman
6SPRING MARSHALL428330.96Peter Ruetschi
7BISHOP’S LASS457831.33Peter Mcblane
8SWEET TALK76NBTSandra Hunt
9SANRICO ROSIE5531.11Sheryl Clark
10FLASH VENTURE6631.09Raymond Burman
Race No. 2Twitter @ Brisgreys Maiden F7:05 PM
MF event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $1,800 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,260 2nd: $360 3rd: $180.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BANY ROSE130.20Robert Gaunt
2PYRO BOB7130.40Richard Nelson
3CEASER DE KAHN130.27Glenda Dart
4ARIA622230.54Marilyn Johnson
5DOWN SIZED UP231.04Tony Zammit
6SMASHNIAK BARC433330.93George Kadniak
7SUKHOI384330.85Brian Allan
8COOKIE NO CREAM25230.81John Quarman
9SPRING MARSHALL428330.96Peter Ruetschi
10JAYDEN’S A STAR233430.87David Mcmillan
Race No. 3Sulzanti @ Stud7:30 PM
NOV event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LUCKY MARLOW317530.53George Kadniak
2ALL BECAUSE375530.75John Mccarthy
3DESPERADO BOYX54230.66Neil Thompson
4CYNO GENERAL368230.57Gordon Mcgahan
5COSMO TRAV414630.62William Elson
6ON THE CLOCK637330.32Darren Russell
7WHERE’S TEJAY322430.77Travis Elson
8LIL’S ROSE436130.49John Edwards
9BELLA LEE334830.39Dennis Moore
10SO SABRINA128730.96Sandra Hunt
Race No. 4Glen Gallon @ Stud7:48 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PACIFIC HARBOUR8173NBTBrian Francis
2TREBLIG LUCIA722436.05Garry Gilbert
3JETT CLASS4355NBTBob Watkins
4SMASHNIAK MARCY243135.51George Kadniak
5HEALTH RETREAT477335.68Glenda Dart
6SPLIT SYSTEM121335.44Darren Makowiecki
7MPINGO424135.38Christopher Riordon
8MAJOR GENERAL615435.58Robert Greensill
9SHAYLOR SAM5456NBTKevin Forrester
Race No. 5John Pay Memorial 5th Grade H8:10 PM
5H event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ARABELLA517330.69Brendon Stevens
2RUM RAMBLER788430.37James Loye
3ARDVARK123129.88Christina Harman
4BYE BYE117X30.84Gary Pettersen
5DUSTY WAYX36130.44Reg Hazelgrove
6GET INVOLVED365130.10Pamela Field
7THIS TIME MADDIE413330.73Peter Ruetschi
8ULTRA BLUE351630.11Errol Kleinhans
9TARMAC BLACK1265NBTBradley Woods
10BEACH FRONT367630.65Peter O’reilly
Race No. 6John Pay Memorial 5th Grade H8:31 PM
5H event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SIZEABLE253330.74Peter Ruetschi
2SHADEENA312630.17Christina Harman
3MOCHA LATTE665831.03John Geoghegan
4DASH OF FAITH226530.40Tammy Stuhmcke
5GELANTIPY GOLD715430.04Selena Zammit
6DODGY DANCER2674NBTRobert Higgs
7SILKY OAK884630.38Pamela Field
8MAGIC FLY HIGH4133NBTPeter O’reilly
9TAYTO437630.26Max Hay
10BRALYN LUIGI6626NBTGeorge Broadrick
Race No. 7Garrard’s Horse And Hound 5th Gr…8:53 PM
5F event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MR. CODY475130.26Travis Elson
2SHANAE’S MAGIC628230.21William Elson
3BAZZA’S ISSUE555130.61Maxwell Wells
4REFUND REQUIRED467130.69Shane Kleinhans
5TINY TURBO187230.20Neil Catchpole
6JUST SPIFFING622230.35John Mccarthy
7FABULOUS CYNDIE837230.26William Elson
8CHEEKY CHANCE575130.00Raymond Burman
9MUMMA’S HOPE554330.66Travis Elson
10DOOHAN TIME583330.62Alex Green
Race No. 8Sky Racing9:08 PM
3/4 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MINNIE IMPACT771830.21Raymond Burman
2YAMANTO87X230.21Darren Russell
3FAST BEAN573630.01John Edwards
4SPRING OUT336130.49Kenneth Wray
5DON’T DOUBLE UP586230.14Pamela Field
6ROCKAWAY BEACH322530.22Glenda Dart
7BLACK COBIA873430.40Joanne Price
8HEIR OF KING513630.49Glenn Smith
9BOOM WARRIOR254530.17Reg Hazelgrove
10SHAYLOR SAM545630.83Kevin Forrester
Race No. 9Ubet – The New Tab9:28 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VIRUNGA676730.48Michael Boody
2UNIQUE GHOSTY325730.60Douglas Gladman
3YES GERONOMO756730.49Neil Thompson
4MUMMA’S HOPE554330.66Travis Elson
5CAPTAIN’S KNOCK757631.03Kerry Myers
6MASTER CORSAIR234130.40Sidney Goodwin
7SANDAVE BELLAIRE115630.44Wayne Andrews
8COSMO CYNDIE734130.50William Elson
9BROTHER GLENN377630.47Craig Chandler
Race No. 10Garrard’s Horse And Hound9:50 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRAV’S MAGIC224430.31William Elson
2EGYPTIAN MISS771830.57Travis Elson
3MISS SHADOW1711NBTSidney Goodwin
4DOOHAN TIME583330.62Alex Green
5FABULOUS HOPE732430.58William Elson
6WILBY DUSTY212730.59Sandra Hunt
7SIMPLY MAGIC1126NBTNeil Thompson
8BLUE POINTER841530.23Darren Russell
9BROTHER GLENN377630.47Craig Chandler