Monday, 25 January 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Monday, 25 January 2016

Race No. 1Ubet – Download The App6:40 PM
M event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $1,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,330 2nd: $380 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TREBLIG LUCIANBTGarry Gilbert
2ROCK THE VILLAGE6535NBTVicki Wisener
3AMELIA STAR3730.93Mark Tapper
4MISTER DEBONAIR544631.89Shane Kleinhans
5CHOBANINBTGregory Brennan
6KIALLA876531.36Michael James
7GOLDEN MANNERS678831.50John Hutchinson
8MR. COLLISION565730.67Thomas Lowe
Race No. 2Twitter @ Brisgreys Maiden F7:01 PM
M event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $1,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,330 2nd: $380 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLISS BOMB875431.15Kevin Kemp
2GOLD DIVA624130.33Kerry Hoggan
3GUY FAWKES2X2330.67Terry Guymer
4TONIGHT LIVE654130.79Terry Duncan
5HEALTH RETREAT7331.26Glenda Dart
6LIL’S ROSE237430.49John Edwards
7UNIQUE KALEESI526230.63Douglas Gladman
8HARA’S WHOSH474231.06Mike Stephenson
9HAZY GAZE576531.33Peter Carleton
10KIALLA876531.36Michael James
Race No. 3Sky Racing7:20 PM
NOV event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GLENALLON ZULU324430.24Kerry Hoggan
2TRICODE ALL SHOW413230.66Glenn Smith
3UNIQUE GHOSTY825430.75Douglas Gladman
4SOOT SPRITE18530.29Brian Baker
5MAJOR GENERAL3628NBTRobert Greensill
6DARCYS FANTASY362530.71Peter Ruetschi
7COUTA GODDESS2143NBTVicki Wisener
8REFUND REQUIRED432230.95Shane Kleinhans
9CAN OF SPRITE645530.23Michael Brauer
10SPECIAL VISION674430.51Sandra Giles
Race No. 4Brisgreys.com7:40 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRAE HEART835731.13Marilyn Johnson
2MAGICAL YESSAM824330.35Donald Massey
3SMASHNIAK CLASS737830.32George Kadniak
4STILL COUNTING354330.34Sheryl Clark
5COMMANDER CLOUD3526NBTAlfred Love
6HER FAULT882730.52Cynthia Suttle
7SPIRITED REVENGE2426NBTMalcolm Cuneo
8SKETCHY AIMYX32530.99Thomas Lowe
9BURNELLA3666NBTJohn Baker
Race No. 5Glen Gallon @ Stud7:58 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LADY PERLITA215430.50John Hutchinson
2CURIOUS STYLE142330.35Glenda Dart
3SEND A MESSAGE426730.49Jeff Cumming
4BLUE HOUDINI548530.65Thomas Lowe
5MASTER CODY447630.35Travis Elson
6HOOP DREAMS261330.37Malcolm Cuneo
7YAMANTO171730.27Darren Russell
8SHIFT SEINE657530.20Glenn Smith
Race No. 6Garrard’s Horse And Hound8:18 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WAIKARIE WARRIOR674830.06Brian Baker
2GEORGE GALLON871430.33Hassell Rolph
3MR. CODY744730.26Travis Elson
4COUTA MODEL178830.06Vicki Wisener
5LITTLE RAMONA211330.75Marilyn Johnson
6DARCY’S CURSE478430.11Peter Ruetschi
7HENRY JUDGE611630.20Sharon Morris
8I’M ALL STRIPES435630.27Sandra Giles
Race No. 7Events @ Brisgreys.com8:40 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WINZAR154635.22Jeff Cumming
2CHEVALEIR NUIT626335.07Michael Brauer
3SUNNYSIDE JAY554535.63Tony Zammit
4SILKY OAK7585NBTMax Hay
5VICTORY PRINCE5314NBTGary Friend
6ART OF CONFUSION631235.26Sandra Hunt
7PASSIVE PROTEST286835.32Max Hay
8GUNNA WINK775535.72Beryl Green
9SANNETTE CHOP645835.63Peter Young
Race No. 8Ubet – The New Tab 5th Grade F9:02 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EL CHAD451230.19Dean Turley
2CHADOR KAHN211230.12Glenda Dart
3PLUM JAM431230.21Ned Snow
4LET’S GO SNOW111230.13Glenda Dart
5WINGS OF PERLITA122130.12John Hutchinson
6LORIAN ADITI773130.10Dean Turley
7TOBIAS RUMBLE232130.07Darren Russell
8BIG EASY RED611130.22Rusty Dillon
9STILL COUNTING354330.34Sheryl Clark
10CURIOUS STYLE142330.35Glenda Dart
Race No. 9Brisgreys.com9:24 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KEWIN UP135630.90Sharon Morris
2PURELY PENNY6857NBTCynthia Suttle
3RIDES ON SCOOTER77X631.19Lester Kleinhans
4WINDORAH JACK721430.65Darren Russell
5FABRICATED2665NBTGeorge Kadniak
6PURE BEAUTY234730.78Peter Rayner
7SHAYLOR GEORGE411XNBTMalcolm Cuneo
8GOOD GIRL JANICEX24530.37Michael Brauer
Race No. 10Sky Racing9:42 PM
4/5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,613 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,829 2nd: $523 3rd: $261.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIAMOND OSPREY167222.78John Edwards
2SUPA SMOOTH OSTI756422.84Douglas Gladman
3LAST SEINE121NBTGlenn Smith
4MACY DIAMONDS877423.27Michael James
5FAST CODY776123.73Thomas Lowe
6TOKATEE KAHN757823.08Michael James
7BLACK STEEL556722.85Sylvia Hawkings
8GOOD GESTURE6578NBTNeville Tonks
9PROTO PENNY487723.38Cynthia Suttle