Monday, 27 July 2015

Box Draw For – Monday, 27 July 2015

Race No. 1Brisgreys.com6:43 PM
M event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $1,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,330 2nd: $380 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SANDY ISLAND468531.62Ashley Walsh
2GLEBE KID6445NBTJames Robinson
3MILDUE6227NBTAlex Green
4GALWAY THUNDER285431.38Kevin Galloway
5SMART SPIRITNBTRaymond Burman
6TRANSMEDIA372330.74Michael Boody
7SIDBO422NBT
8MR. COLLISION348330.97Kevin Kemp
9GOTTA GET UP7768NBTCynthia Suttle
10CLASSY BAMQUIN4687NBTKevin Galloway
Race No. 2Ubet.com7:01 PM
M event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $1,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,330 2nd: $380 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOOLEY’S SPRITE336NBT
2FLYING TSUNAMI3533NBTAnthony Hoyland
3ISSY COOLNBTTony Apap
4LEIGH’S MIMSEAL554230.85Lloyd Dixon
5TIA MARIA8586NBTMichael James
6SIR BLINK243630.72Ashley Walsh
7SUMMER GLORYNBTRaymond Burman
8STARBURST JEFF6828NBTMark Tapper
9GOTTA GET UP7768NBTCynthia Suttle
10CLASSY BAMQUIN4687NBTKevin Galloway
Race No. 3Sky Racing7:26 PM
NOV event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KAHUNA WEST218X30.30Peter Carleton
2HEIDI BENZ154630.15Geoffrey Uhrhane
3LOCHILIME3130.70
4SMART ILLUSION532230.84Margaret Quarrell
5AUSSIE ALI157530.51Peter Young
6LADY KIN167730.57Cynthia Suttle
7DETROIT MUSCLE365430.42Cameron Blaney
8MISS BECKY SAMX383NBT
9CHIEF HASSLER873531.19Neville Tonks
Race No. 4Qld Greyhound Adoption Program7:46 PM
NOV event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GALWAY GALE675630.84Kevin Galloway
2FORWARD PASS16830.64
3QUEENSRYCHE123531.34Denise Wilson
4OUR GOLD352130.77Michael Boody
5FLASHMAN SAM7488NBTJames Robinson
6ALPHA ADONIS4545NBTSelena Zammit
7DOOLEY’S FIT221430.53Barry Dull
8UNIQUE RECALL616330.79Margaret Quarrell
9CHIEF HASSLER873531.19Neville Tonks
Race No. 5Garrard’s Horse And Hound8:06 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RUSTY’S IMAGE861630.46Albert Kennewell
2SIMPATICO611130.01
3MERCEDES LASS861730.08Craig Schmidt
4CYCLONE MARLOW7512NBTMike Stephenson
5CHEVALEIR NUIT788330.54Michael Brauer
6ALPHA ACHILLES114829.93Selena Zammit
7OUTSIDE PASS1129.97Tony Apap
8VIRUNGA478530.48Michael Boody
9CHIEF HASSLER873531.19Neville Tonks
10SARAJEVO GIRL787830.51Richard Nelson
Race No. 6Qld Greyhound Affiliation8:26 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PHANTOM REIGN366430.65
2TORQUE FLIGHT167430.75Albert Kennewell
3DAYSEAS RIGG413730.21Norma Dacey
4CARDIAC KING225230.31Robert Eddie
5FAST BEAN225730.06John Edwards
6LIKE A SUNRISE666430.72Rex Marshall
7SPRING DREAM232X30.12Glenn Smith
8MAKEALOT4411NBTAnthony Hoyland
9CHIEF HASSLER873531.19Neville Tonks
10SARAJEVO GIRL787830.51Richard Nelson
Race No. 7Glen Gallon @ Stud8:46 PM
3/4 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PEARLS A PLENTY417130.20Terry Guymer
2MR. CODY144530.26Travis Elson
3ASTOUND YA866530.09Gloria Falla
4JIMARY VIXEN113530.67Malcolm Ross
5BIG YELLOW TAXI663130.41Renald Attard
6OH THAT’S NICE644430.42Dennis Hawkins
7MADE THAT WAY238430.21Neil Thompson
8IONA CHAMPION265230.63Selena Zammit
Race No. 8Ubet.com9:06 PM
R/W event over 600 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GARRY JACK4388NBTAnthony Hoyland
2CHEEKY CHANCE3448NBTRaymond Burman
3EL CHAD166636.33Brad Yates
4MISS HUSSY548535.38Peter Rayner
5SMASHNIAK GOLD654235.37George Kadniak
6MISS FELIX5233NBTDenise Wilson
7BED OF NAILS635635.60Alan Cameron
8KAWASAKI NINJA6222NBTJohn Free
9ANGRY ALICE155XNBTPeter O’reilly
10FAST AS412835.69Neville Tonks
Race No. 9Sky Racing9:26 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOLFING AMY357830.41Michael Brauer
2ANGELIC MISS144230.20Peter Rayner
3PIPELINE DREAM161430.29Glenn Smith
4HAREEBA HAREEBA4763NBTRex Marshall
5TRU RYDER135430.39Adam Mcintosh
6FASHION GURU367630.23Peter Carleton
7HIGHLIFE358430.22James Loye
8MINNIE IMPACT171630.21Raymond Burman
9CHIEF HASSLER873531.19Neville Tonks
10SARAJEVO GIRL787830.51Richard Nelson
Race No. 10Brisgreys.com9:46 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MASTER CODY234430.36Travis Elson
2SWITCH BLADE1X1830.58Kevin Kemp
3VAGUE MEMORIES613230.54John Catton
4SIVAMET476530.37Michael Brauer
5BE ZANEY212630.35Michael Boody
6KIRI BELLE656530.46Peter Carleton
7OCTOBER SPRING311530.50Kenneth Wray
8COLROB GIRL5243NBTAlan Cameron
9CHIEF HASSLER873531.19Neville Tonks
10SARAJEVO GIRL787830.51Richard Nelson
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments