Monday, 28 March 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Monday, 28 March 2016

Race No. 1Ubet – Download The App6:48 PM
M event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $1,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,330 2nd: $380 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DELICATE HARRY782730.90Lester Kleinhans
2ROSE A BELLA236631.19Kerry Hoggan
3SHEZA BEAR342531.02Keith Boan
4BERT’S SPECIAL353831.85Keith Boan
5MCCAW MCCAW342730.81Nikki Peters
6DASH TA FAME2232NBTMichael Menken
7TEMERITYNBTGlenn Smith
8SMACK DAB243530.39Vicki Wisener
9WESTERN QUINN731.58Anthony Hoyland
10SHEZA RULERX8NBTJan Warner
Race No. 2Twitter @ Brisgreys Maiden F7:13 PM
MF event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $1,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,330 2nd: $380 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZABDON LAMBO5130.28Tony Brett
2WITCH HUNTER522431.00Paul Stadnikoff
3TONY’S A STAR354330.48Sandra Hunt
4SMASHNIAK MARCY2X2430.31George Kadniak
5OBI KENOBI345330.51Andrew Monaghan
6TIP YA CAP554130.68Peter Ruetschi
7FANCY THURSDAY434230.34Jeanette Cauchi
8ARIA225230.65Marilyn Johnson
9SHEZA BEAR342531.02Keith Boan
10SMACK DAB243530.39Vicki Wisener
Race No. 3Sulzanti @ Stud7:33 PM
NOV event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TREBLIG LUCIA341630.62Garry Gilbert
2HARD HAT MICK613NBTMichael Menken
3BATTY LOVES BEER23X730.53John Quarman
4HECTOR THE GREAT413331.10Keith Boan
5PREPARE YOURSELF336330.68Shane Kleinhans
6TRICODE ALL SHOW225230.66Glenn Smith
7ARABIAN SHREDDER516NBTBrian Francis
8OUTBACK SPARKLEX81NBTJohn Geoghegan
9JOHNNY MELODY435531.11Darryl Mcgrath
10ELL’S ALL CLASS524530.70John Edwards
Race No. 4Glen Gallon @ Stud7:52 PM
R/W event over 600 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUNNYSIDE JAY556635.48Tony Zammit
2HEALTH RETREAT414436.08Glenda Dart
3GEE MAA554535.56Mick Emery
4TAIPAN’S TIME542335.49Denise Robinson
5EGYPTIAN LASS737735.43Kerry Hoggan
6ANGRY ALICE632335.09Peter O’reilly
7GARRY JACK55X236.04Anthony Hoyland
8ALL FORCE435435.75Marilyn Johnson
Race No. 5Garrard’s Horse And Hound8:11 PM
2/3 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SANNETTE CHOP458731.00Peter Young
2FULL OF ATTITUDE742230.08Vicki Wisener
3CHEEKY FREYER858329.95Reg Hazelgrove
4SENOR’S MISTRESS464630.11John Conlon
5IRMA ADELINE243130.35Andrew Monaghan
6DON’T DOUBLE UP518730.14Pamela Field
7CHADOR KAHN626230.12Glenda Dart
8UP THE ATTITUDE226129.96Vicki Wisener
Race No. 6Sky Racing8:31 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BIG EASY RED286130.22Rusty Dillon
2BLITZ ‘EM511430.58Shane Ellis
3WAZZA KING416131.39William Elson
4ZABALETA118131.57Samuel Dart
5GUN LEGACY877730.31Elaine Williamson
6HOUINDEED565430.12Peter Ruetschi
7BOOM WARRIOR716130.34Reg Hazelgrove
8KNIGHTS TEMPLAR128530.03Amy O’reilly
9DOOHAN TIME274530.90Alex Green
10ALPHA ACHILLES376729.93Jim Heddles
Race No. 7Events @ Brisgreys.com 5th Grade…8:49 PM
5F event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KING SIZED225130.00Tony Zammit
2SHOW BOUND341330.40Shane Ellis
3SPLIT SYSTEM246430.55Darren Makowiecki
4INSIDE PASS186230.53Christine Bourke
5GOT A BROTHER842330.34Peter Ruetschi
6CHEEKY CHANCE123130.00Raymond Burman
7GOLFING AMY684430.27Michael Brauer
8MR. SLY744230.26Keith Boan
9DOOHAN TIME274530.90Alex Green
10SHOTOTSU241530.20Darryl Mcgrath
Race No. 8Ubet – The New Tab9:11 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHEZA SENSATION211430.32James Gallaway
2DARCYS FANTASY135430.05Peter Ruetschi
3FABULOUS CYNDIE433530.26William Elson
4SLASHIN’ PETE472430.75Jannine Miggins
5LUCKY SHOT212430.19Gary Friend
6RIVAL STATE4171NBTShane Ellis
7THIRTY TALKS1614NBTTony Brett
8COUTA MODEL342330.06Vicki Wisener
9STILL COUNTING656730.34Sheryl Clark
10ALPHA ACHILLES376729.93Jim Heddles
Race No. 9Glen Gallon @ Stud9:28 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1INDY’S CHANT538730.66Marilyn Johnson
2DIAMOND OSPREY563630.71John Edwards
3PINK SCISSORS622130.35James Gallaway
4ALPHA MIMOS162630.75Jim Heddles
5ANGEL PRINCESS711130.71Tony Brett
6FLYING CIRCUS381830.48Peter Ruetschi
7TRAV’S MAGIC667330.31William Elson
8IVAN’S MATE4474NBTCraig Mcphee
9DOOHAN TIME274530.90Alex Green
10STILL COUNTING656730.34Sheryl Clark
Race No. 10Garrard’s Horse And Hound9:47 PM
3/4 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,613 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,829 2nd: $523 3rd: $261.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FABRICATED241222.74George Kadniak
2BRAE HEART577122.94Marilyn Johnson
3INNER WISDOM114122.82Gary Keep
4MACARENA MISS464122.75Darryl Mcgrath
5DON’T GO QUIETLY578123.20Pamela Field
6SUPER LUIGI235222.92Gary Moore
7PLUM JAM665322.69Ned Snow
8MOVIDA114423.56Glenda Dart
9SIP OF SHIRAZ715622.87Darryl Mcgrath
10MISS MULLIGAN317622.84Darryl Mcgrath