Monday, 31 October 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Monday, 31 October 2016

Race No. 1Ubet – Download The App6:45 PM
M event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $1,800 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,260 2nd: $360 3rd: $180.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOODOOMPNBTMick Emery
2LOLA GIRLNBTMichael Brauer
3ROCKABILLY OSTINBTDouglas Gladman
4OFF AND ONNBTLaurence Walker
5VENTRILOQUISTNBTGlenda Dart
6WILDASH SEMINBTBob Giltinan
7MAGIC HORNET2330.24Raymond Burman
8APCARD4232NBTNeil Card
9LUPE FIASCO6724NBTBob Giltinan
10ROCKIN’ ALL OVER28630.69Douglas Gladman
Race No. 2Twitter @ Brisgreys7:09 PM
NOV event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KING PEDRO123530.74Keiron Butler
2TIP YA CAP274430.33Peter Ruetschi
3SMASHNIAK BARC586430.93George Kadniak
4LUCID DREAMING773530.29Darren Russell
5GLEBE KID877631.15James Robinson
6HARA’S BUNDY1588NBTDarren Titmarsh
7THUNDER OF FIRE5446NBTMarion Goodwin
8FROSTY ZERO172230.60Renald Attard
9CHECKOUT CHARLIE678430.87Stephen Sherwell
Race No. 3Garrard’s Horse And Hound7:36 PM
R/W event over 600 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIL’S ROSE643235.33John Edwards
2LANCASTER BOMBER586435.66Martyn Jolliffe
3CYNO SNIP5754NBTGordon Mcgahan
4DISCO DOLLY1454NBTJohn Hill
5BEC’S DIAMOND553135.52Rebecca Franks
6POKER CARD5X22NBTNeil Card
7CYNO ROSE887335.63Gordon Mcgahan
8BUSH SPIRIT582635.64Sharon Morris
Race No. 4Glen Gallon @ Stud7:58 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNIQUE AFFAIR773330.57Douglas Gladman
2SNEAKIN’ OUT525330.33Ronald Hamilton
3PLENTY OF PUNCH344530.40Dean Turley
4FAST BEAN846430.01John Edwards
5CLASSY CHURCHIE672830.44Noel Murdoch
6BOOM WARRIOR676430.17Reg Hazelgrove
7DUSKY SILK357430.46Tom Tzouvelis
8SHAYLOR SAM687330.76Kevin Forrester
Race No. 5Clint’s Caravan Warehouse8:22 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DANCING SOLO866330.71Robert Eddie
2CUPPA TEA KIWI365430.77Michael Boody
3EIGHT PINTS6151NBTRonald Brook
4CAN OF SPRITE467530.23Michael Brauer
5SANDAVE BELLAIRE565830.44Wayne Andrews
6LUCKY MARLOW214730.53George Kadniak
7KIALLA545630.70Michael James
8BELLA LEE678730.39Dennis Moore
9FAST AS878630.45Dean Turley
10TIBETAN DREAM788831.45Wesely Green
Race No. 6Brisgreys.com8:40 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHASING RAINBOWS734730.78Ronald Hamilton
2BLUE PRINCE745130.88Ronald Brook
3KORONG363530.63Michael James
4FROSTY AJAY756130.66Renald Attard
5DAY TIME FRIEND671431.06Michael Boody
6IZZY ELECTRIC477230.50Noel Murdoch
7MINSTREL MAN4528NBTMick Emery
8IRONBAR RICKY444831.33Ross Ogden
9FAST AS878630.45Dean Turley
10TIBETAN DREAM788831.45Wesely Green
Race No. 7Sky Racing9:00 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PYRO BOB257530.19Robert Dempsey
2YES GERONOMO145230.49Ronald Brook
3ELING FEELING184130.26Michael Boody
4IMA COWBOY8X4130.47Raymond Burman
5HARA’S SAM316530.47Darren Titmarsh
6BALLISTICS127530.56Terry Duncan
7KIKEM STORMY185730.32Tom Tzouvelis
8PENDITA241330.32Maxwell Wells
9FAST AS878630.45Dean Turley
10TIBETAN DREAM788831.45Wesely Green
Race No. 8Follow Us On Facebook@ Brisgreys9:18 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PUNCH RIGHT OUT862730.93Dean Turley
2LUCKY SALLY532330.00Jeffery Jones
3GOT A BROTHER252430.32Peter Ruetschi
4LORIAN ADITI877730.10Dean Turley
5CHA CHA GEM122130.21Noel Murdoch
6GUNNA WINK115530.28Beryl Green
7LITTLE FONZIE221130.28Michael Boody
8SILVER CROWN4273NBTBruce Caden
9FAST AS878630.45Dean Turley
10TIBETAN DREAM788831.45Wesely Green
Race No. 9Sulzanti @ Stud9:38 PM
4/5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,980 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,386 2nd: $396 3rd: $198.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARLO GOOD467222.89Bruce Caden
2THIS TIME MADDIE845822.95Peter Ruetschi
3DAVID’S MEMORY265622.93Christi Ann Lombe
4LORD KIHAEL551723.00Tom Tzouvelis
5SIP OF SHIRAZ685722.87Darryl Mcgrath
6CUZZY BROMAC457322.62Darryl Mcgrath
7HER’S NOT HIS328822.95Steve Woods
8REDDY RANGER436422.84Maxwell Wells
9CLASSY TOM686722.81Noel Murdoch
10ROYAL ALBERT657423.21Christi Ann Lombe
Race No. 10Glen Gallon @ Stud10:02 PM
5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,980 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,386 2nd: $396 3rd: $198.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NOT WORTH IT133723.02Christi Ann Lombe
2MISS MULLIGAN652722.84Darryl Mcgrath
3ICY GIRL142723.31Bruce Caden
4MYSTIC KAHN866523.21Michael James
5MIGHTY NIMROD8482NBTRaymond Burman
6SO KAWAII618423.13Darryl Mcgrath
7MARG’S MEMORY653523.17Tom Tzouvelis
8LIGHTNING WHITE2436NBTMarion Goodwin
9SUNNYSIDE STYLE544422.92Bruce Caden
10FEARSOME MISS247X22.99Tom Tzouvelis