Monday, 4 April 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Monday, 4 April 2016

Race No. 1Ubet – Download The App6:41 PM
M event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,800 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,260 2nd: $360 3rd: $180.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BETTER SIZE2427NBTGraham Chalmers
2SOPHIE’S GIRL784719.66Andrew Stumer
3GRIMM’S BOY554419.45Paul Stadnikoff
4SEA ZAFONIC548620.10Allan Thrower
5ROYAL VILLAGENBTVicki Wisener
6PANTS PIRATE258519.60Scott Buckland
7FEAR LADY477719.18Max Hay
8BARCOOTANBTSandra Giles
9SPRING CRUSHERNBTPeter Ruetschi
Race No. 2Twitter @ Brisgreys Maiden H6:58 PM
MH event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $1,800 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,260 2nd: $360 3rd: $180.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WITCH HUNTER224631.00Paul Stadnikoff
2TEMERITY731.47Glenn Smith
3SHEZA RULERX8431.15Jan Warner
4ROSE A BELLA366231.02Kerry Hoggan
6OUT OF PUNCH5NBTDean Turley
7RUSEVNBTTom Tzouvelis
8BACK ON TRACK44NBTGeorge Hagicostas
Race No. 3Sulzanti @ Stud Maiden H7:22 PM
MH event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $1,800 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,260 2nd: $360 3rd: $180.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RUFFY ROAD4378NBTSandra Hunt
2ZALHANI387631.52Robin Palmer
3TINK ALLEN5447NBTWarren Nicholls
4GUY FAWKES674330.67Terry Guymer
5LASTANGO66NBTKevin Kemp
6DODSONNBTTom Tzouvelis
7CYNO STEIN266830.43Gordon Mcgahan
8PLENTY OF PUNCH7NBTDean Turley
Race No. 4Glen Gallon @ Stud7:41 PM
NOV event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SO SABRINA12NBTSandra Hunt
2HEALTH RETREAT144230.89Glenda Dart
3YES GERONOMO435330.62Neil Thompson
4EL MUFASA558830.95Dean Turley
5TORPEDO MAN723131.47Jan Warner
6HERE FOR YOU271731.29Peter Ruetschi
7MAGIC MINSTREL5628NBTDes Sykes
8DASH TA FAME232130.94Michael Menken
9BELLA LEE736730.39Dennis Moore
10UNIQUE AFFAIR375531.73Douglas Gladman
Race No. 5Garrard’s Horse & Hound7:58 PM
4/5 event over 600 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MINNIE IMPACT451535.07Raymond Burman
2BRALYN AMY121735.27Brian Baker
3GEE MAA545335.56Mick Emery
4RENOUF’S MAGIC1445NBTElaine Klaassen
5MAJOR GENERAL665635.81Robert Greensill
6REALITY GHOST877535.50Les Lewis
7GOT A BROTHER233535.14Peter Ruetschi
8SARAJEVO GIRL356635.08Richard Nelson
Race No. 6Sky Racing 5th Grade H8:18 PM
5H event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALPHA ACHILLES767429.93Jim Heddles
2FEAR THE RECALL256230.76Margaret Quarrell
3AND WE DANCED11330.37Lee Wylie
4OUR BEACH GIRL456230.78Allan Thrower
5HURRICANE CHANCE344630.83George Hagicostas
6CLASSY BARCY713430.36Allan Oshyer
7SOOT SPRITE111130.29Brian Baker
8PINK SCISSORS221230.35James Gallaway
9STILL COUNTING567630.34Sheryl Clark
10ONYA BENZ2121NBTNina Uhrhane
Race No. 7Events @ Brisgreys.com 5th Grade…8:42 PM
5H event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HER FAULT436730.52Cynthia Suttle
2ART OF CONFUSION721630.14Sandra Hunt
3GOLD DIVA273829.96Peter Wilson
4NOT TODAY MATE113630.53Paul Burgess
5LOCKET IN TEDDY763630.74Warren Nicholls
6ZABALETA181330.38Samuel Dart
7FLYING CIRCUS818430.48Peter Ruetschi
8CAPTAIN’S KNOCK4117NBTKerry Myers
9STILL COUNTING567630.34Sheryl Clark
10ONYA BENZ2121NBTNina Uhrhane
Race No. 8Ubet – The New Tab 5th Grade H9:06 PM
5H event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMASHNIAK CLASS684530.32George Kadniak
2DARCYS FANTASY547530.05Peter Ruetschi
3COSMIC MARLOW872131.30Alex Green
4CAPTAIN THURSDAY412730.19Brian Baker
5SHEZA SENSATION114230.32James Gallaway
6SPLIT SYSTEM647430.55Darren Makowiecki
7ALPHA MIMOS626330.75Jim Heddles
8FAST AS526530.50Dean Turley
9STILL COUNTING567630.34Sheryl Clark
10BELLA LEE736730.39Dennis Moore
Race No. 9#ubetwecan9:26 PM
4/5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,980 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,386 2nd: $396 3rd: $198.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DISMANTLE812123.00James Gallaway
2CRAZY VIXON111522.93Joanne Price
3SLASHIN’ PETE245622.97Jannine Miggins
4SWITCHIN’ SIDES657622.87Neville Tonks
5BEAT THE BULLET8664NBTDean Turley
6TITAN ASH538622.63Raymond Burman
7CLASSIC TRADER473422.81Sandra Hunt
8KLOEIS PRIDE723623.03Shane Armstrong
9TINIE TEMPAH776623.03Brett Hazelgrove
Race No. 10Garrard’s Horse & Hound9:47 PM
5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,980 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,386 2nd: $396 3rd: $198.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOXING ROO GIRL285822.97Dwyer Lennon
2BETOWN GEM1585NBTGareth Miggins
3KASEY’S TURBO1666NBTPaul Stadnikoff
4HER STORY4X8723.10Cynthia Suttle
5SOMERSET SUPREME456523.21Keith Donaldson
6IMA COWBOY7788NBTRaymond Burman
7CELESTIAL SELENE487723.04Peter Mcblane
8ANOTHER HASSLER7767NBTDean Turley
9TINIE TEMPAH776623.03Brett Hazelgrove