Monday, 4 July 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Monday, 4 July 2016

Race No. 1Ubet – Download The App Maiden H6:44 PM
MH event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $1,800 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,260 2nd: $360 3rd: $180.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZALHANI244230.69Robin Palmer
2SANRICO ROSIE556731.11Sheryl Clark
3FEARING PEGGY2867NBTPhillip Noffke
4FAST GIRL ZOLA272530.84Sharon Morris
5RASH ACTIONNBTMichael Boody
6JACOBY RAIDER6431.22Raymond Burman
7LANCASTER BOMBER7556NBTMartyn Jolliffe
8LITTLE MADAMNBTJuanita Linnan
Race No. 2Twitter @ Brisgreys Maiden H7:03 PM
MH event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $1,800 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,260 2nd: $360 3rd: $180.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZILLIE BEAN330.82John Edwards
2WALLY KAZAM322230.69Christina Harman
3SINGLETONNBTJuanita Linnan
4SOFT GAMBLERNBTGlenda Dart
5WHERE’S HOPE553530.98Travis Elson
6BISHOP’S LASS683330.74Peter Mcblane
7RUFFY ROAD352330.97David Mcmillan
8SMART MARLOW337430.83Raymond Burman
Race No. 3Sulzanti @ Stud7:22 PM
NOV event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IMA TALENT274330.76Gary Keep
2NATURAL LAD525630.54John Hill
3UNIQUE AFFAIR323430.64Douglas Gladman
4EARLY SUPER336530.56Desmond Twible
5FLASHING FERGO2177NBTShane Kleinhans
6KNOCKA ROUND351230.66Nikki Peters
7SO SABRINA482230.43Sandra Hunt
8CALAMITY JANE514430.70Warren Nicholls
9BACK ON TRACK365431.53George Hagicostas
10HERE FOR YOU365730.93Peter Ruetschi
Race No. 4Glen Gallon @ Stud7:43 PM
R/W event over 600 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIL’S ROSE4485NBTJohn Edwards
2LEIGH’S MIMSEAL6145NBTLloyd Dixon
3BACKYARD YAPYAP7486NBTWarren Scannella
4OCTOBER SPRING6424NBTKenneth Wray
5CYNO GENERAL6344NBTGordon Mcgahan
6ON THE CLOCK751634.83Darren Russell
7DOON GOES BOOM673735.77Lesley Green
8BUSH SPIRIT445535.64Sharon Morris
9GLEBE KID568736.45James Robinson
Race No. 5Follow Us On Facebook @ Brisgrey…8:04 PM
3/4 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RUM RAMBLER217630.35James Loye
2KEROMA STORM456430.56Christopher Kadniak
3EGYPTIAN MISS561530.39Travis Elson
4SHOTOTSU376330.20Darryl Mcgrath
5MPINGO125829.91Christopher Riordon
6ALPHA ARES664130.60Chris Georgiou
7THIS TIME REBA115630.03Peter Ruetschi
8PACIFIC HARBOUR173429.81Brian Francis
9GREAT KNOCK THAT444730.18Sandra Hunt
Race No. 6Tipping.brisgreys.com 5th Grade …8:25 PM
5H event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMASHNIAK TASER365630.37George Kadniak
2SUMMER’S PRANCER256830.62Travis Elson
3LITTLE FONZIE261130.28Michael Boody
4HURRICANE CHANCEXX7830.83George Hagicostas
5BAZZA’S ISSUE251730.41Maxwell Wells
6ALPHA ACHILLES873729.93Chris Georgiou
7BIG WINSTON261431.13Roan Enright
8JOSIE RUMBLE216130.49Selena Zammit
Race No. 7Glen Gallon @ Stud 5th Grade H8:47 PM
5H event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NINJA LLOYDIE6737NBTLloyd Dixon
2GALLARI154130.39Tony Brett
3COSADO SUN343330.52Sharon Morris
4CHEVY BLUE BOY365430.44Keith Donaldson
5MISS HUSSY368530.38Darren Titmarsh
6AZTEC FLASH443230.43Denise Robinson
7FLAPPING GUMS5212NBTRobert Dempsey
8CAN OF SPRITE656630.23Michael Brauer
Race No. 8Sky Racing 5th Grade H9:05 PM
5H event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BONNIE’S DREAM231230.34Kenneth Wray
2PLUM JAM384730.21Ned Snow
3GORILLA EYES356330.63Michael Boody
4IMA PACEMAN1114NBTNeil Catchpole
5INNER WISDOM162130.43Gary Keep
6CEASER DE KAHN261630.17Glenda Dart
7IMA COWBOY3X6630.47Raymond Burman
8SMASHNIAK CLASS438230.32George Kadniak
Race No. 9Garrard’s Horse And Hound 5th Gr…9:26 PM
5H event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MUMMA’S HOPE731830.26Travis Elson
2ARE YOU THERE8313NBTPeter Ruetschi
3SOMERSET SUPREME886631.78Keith Donaldson
4UNIQUE MOTIVE464230.49Douglas Gladman
5LEEROY ROGUE181230.34Jeff Crawford
6GOTTA BE BLACK7136NBTPhillip Noffke
7TARMAC BLACK212330.33Bradley Woods
8PYRO BOB865730.25Robert Dempsey
Race No. 10Winter Cup Final Thursday Night9:43 PM
4/5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,980 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,386 2nd: $396 3rd: $198.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LADY PERLITA256722.75John Hutchinson
2WINGED ELITE487722.82John Hutchinson
3DETROIT MUSCLE678723.33Cameron Blaney
4HOLLYWOOD HEARTS622222.61Christi Ann Lombe
5MINNIE IMPACT1814NBTRaymond Burman
6WILDASH WILDBOY326122.94Jannine Miggins
7NINE HUNDRED352422.89Travis Elson
8GEMMA DUAL386622.60John Reimer
9HEZA SIZE UP453522.97Peter Ruetschi
10JOHNNY MELODY482523.03Paul Hull