Monday 7th November 2011

Box Draw For – Monday 7th November 2011

Race No. 1Maiden Redcliffe/oxley Meats06:41PM (QLDtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEACH BOMBER5NBTG Dart (Dulguigan)
2BELLAGIO LAD34NBTR D Ball (Prenzlau)
3FOURTEEN QUID6257NBTP M Dennis (Wynnum West Qld)
4SMOKEY DIAMONDFSHT O Tzouvelis (Ormeau)
6HI FIVE ALICE4742NBTP A Ruetschi (Atkinsons Dam Qld)
7EDWARNA342FNBTC L Apap (Gatton)
8ARICA SURF3NBTP Camden-Bermingham (Manly West Qld)
Race No. 2Maiden The Gem Hotel07:03PM (QLDtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BA BLINGFSHG C Keep (Burpengary Qld)
2ULTRA COOL4NBTT Apap (Gatton)
3BUNDY HAWK33NBTP J Rayner (Dakabin)
4KAY CEE CRASH34FSTDT A Sharpe (Ebenezer Qld)
6CHUCK’S BOY8NBTR F Dempsey (Walloon)
7WHERE’S WITHALL86566NBTR Attard (Fairney View Qld)
8ZAMBEZI EXPRESS36FSTDT O Tzouvelis (Ormeau)
Race No. 3Maiden Hawkins 07:24PM (QLDtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DEEDEE VALENTINA62445FSTDD I Lennon ()
2CLAPPIN’ NOVA2263FSTDM J Pearce (Wivenhoe Pocket)
3BUHRER7262NBTG B Brennan (South Maclean Qld)
4BLUE CHARIZARD65NBTR D Ball (Prenzlau)
6HANSON TAMBO253NBTG T Allen (Tamborine Qld)
7DARK BEAUTY74676NBTR Attard (Fairney View Qld)
8KEEN ELITEFSHT O Tzouvelis (Ormeau)
Race No. 45th Grade The ‘a’ Team Stud07:47PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UBIQUE22475NBTM J Emery (Churchable Qld)
2CHASE THE BUN2377130.68T A Sharpe (Ebenezer Qld)
3MY MANDOO51238NBTR M Dahl (Cleveland Qld)
4HIGH RISER5212130.30P J Field (Logan Reserve)
5LACOSTE3141130.05C L Apap (Gatton)
6MADE TO ROCK74444NBTM Ware (Wynnum West Qld)
7FASHION FLYER4115330.60R B Burman (Park Ridge)
8GRACEFUL ATTACK45616NBTR Attard (Fairney View Qld)
9ELITE DROP7678630.53L M Wyatt (Churchable Qld)
Race No. 5Novice ‘give Me Five’ At Stud08:04PM (QLDtime)
Novice No Penalty event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AURIGA VIXEN48815NBTG Draheim (Fernvale)
2MR. CONTENDER27763NBTD R Milham (Forest Hill)
3MORTEIN12730.82C L Apap (Gatton)
4GIVE ME COUNTRY62153NBTD J Hay (Thagoona)
5PACIFIC PRINCE715NBTT O Tzouvelis (Ormeau)
6THIRD WHEEL67632NBTC E Suttle (Redland Bay Qld)
7REGAL AMELIA67863FSTDD A Arnold (Churchable Qld)
8DESARAE SIYAN26544NBTG Dart (Dulguigan)
9SANTE FE SIYAN84267NBTD M Sadler (Nar Nar Goon)
10MISS TAYAH57354NBTB P Chappell (Carbrook Qld)
Race No. 65th Grade Mtd Australia08:25PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACKBERRY12113FSTDG S Smith (Park Ridge)
2BARRIO BLING36626NBTC E Suttle (Redland Bay Qld)
3SALTWATER LEGEND35216FSHG B Olsen (Nome)
4CO STAR8332230.42G J Cannon (Keperra)
5STORM SURGE1413130.36R S Knudsen (Virginia)
6RAGING RANGA44F64NBTR F Dempsey (Walloon)
7KIPENZI2231130.47J A Hose (Chambers Flat)
8EXTREME CAUTION7282830.90D L Crook (Park Ridge Qld)
9ELITE DROP7678630.53L M Wyatt (Churchable Qld)
Race No. 75th Grade Tattsbet08:47PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HERMAN JOHN32224FSHG B Olsen (Nome)
2SOUTHERN STYLE2213530.48E G Griffin (Glasshouse Mountains)
3SMART BABE8626230.61R B Burman (Park Ridge)
4ROMANTICA1137530.59G Crisci (Churchable)
5VINTAGE ATALANTA76884NBTD I Lennon (Churchable)
6WATCH ME BURN7523430.28T C Guymer (Wonglepong Qld)
7SMILEY CLOUD75554NBTG L Dart (Dulguigan)
8RIP BEWARE7457530.65C E Suttle (Redland Bay Qld)
9ELITE DROP7678630.53L M Wyatt (Churchable Qld)
Race No. 84/5 Grade Final *q-dog* Big Dog Pet Food09:04PM (QLDtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 600 Metres at Albion park Of $5,116 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,548 2nd: $784 3rd: $392 Unplaced: $196.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SALTWATER CHAOS24523FSHG B Olsen (Nome)
2PRAWNTASTIC5733335.76R C Whisson (Ellengrove)
3ANDY’S CHAOS11317FSHG B Olsen (Nome)
4RADICAL DOS27661FSTDD Robinson (Dunbible)
5RIANA SUE33542NBTC E Suttle (Redland Bay Qld)
6MUM’S A DIVA4715135.57T A Sharpe (Ebenezer Qld)
7FERMIUM2344535.48T A Sharpe (Ebenezer Qld)
8BEAUT BOOTS67735NBTM J Emery (Churchable Qld)
9ELITE DROP76786FSTDL M Wyatt (Churchable Qld)
10ASGARD68665NBTT J Brereton (Cedarvale)
Race No. 93/4 Grade Winning Edge09:25PM (QLDtime)
Mixed 3/4 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOOT CAMP2346730.21G L Dart (Dulguigan)
2RYLEE’S EBONY51131FSTDG J Stella (Park Ridge)
3NOTTA WHISPER3444530.12M I Quarrell (Strathpine Qld)
4PICCOLO RED43112FSTDG Crisci (Churchable)
6SOHO MAX1131130.14G Dart (Dulguigan)
7SARTORIAL CLOUD2741230.41G L Dart (Dulguigan)
8FINISHING STYLE1756630.39R S Knudsen (Virginia)
Race No. 105th Grade Brandon’s Electricals09:42PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FOUR EXOTIC6616530.55C L Wills (Closeburn)
2STUBBORN BABE1642430.45R B Burman (Park Ridge)
3WALTZ WITH ME52313FSHM J Emery (Churchable Qld)
4ALANA VALE21444FSTDB J Hazelgrove (Crestmead Qld)
5CARLINGFORD JIMY75328NBTE G Griffin (Glasshouse Mountains)
6EL GROVER5113330.75G L Dart (Dulguigan)
7HEZA CONTENDER21888NBTD R Milham (Forest Hill)
8COLD SIGN5536630.59C L Sherwood (Rochedale)
9ELITE DROP7678630.53L M Wyatt (Churchable Qld)
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments