Monday, 8 February 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Monday, 8 February 2016

Race No. 1Ubet – Download The App6:45 PM
M event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $1,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,330 2nd: $380 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YOUNG DALLAS867631.56Steve Woods
2SHEZA RULERNBTJan Warner
3LEGEND MATE6368NBTRaymond Chrystal
4TREBLIG LUCIA331.12Garry Gilbert
5MISTER DEBONAIR446431.29Shane Kleinhans
6LIL’S ROSE237430.49John Edwards
7JUST A THURSDAY2323NBTJeanette Cauchi
8KIALLA655431.36Michael James
Race No. 2Twitter @ Brisgreys7:05 PM
NOV event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLASHING FEAR563630.36Margaret Quarrell
2COUTA GODDESS437831.23Vicki Wisener
3MAJOR GENERAL284330.95Robert Greensill
4CAN OF SPRITE455430.23Michael Brauer
5THIS TIME MADDIE3114NBTPeter Ruetschi
6PREPARE YOURSELF135731.07Shane Kleinhans
7CAPTAIN THURSDAY363631.00Brian Baker
8ALL BECAUSE413531.00John Mccarthy
9SOOT SPRITE185530.29Brian Baker
10DARCYS FANTASY25X730.71Peter Ruetschi
Race No. 3Sky Racing7:29 PM
R/W event over 600 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOOD GIRL JANICE452836.78Michael Brauer
2MISS FELIX3624NBTDenise Wilson
3TAIPAN’S TIME457235.49Denise Robinson
4STILL COUNTING437436.04Sheryl Clark
5TONIGHT LIVE4122NBTTerry Duncan
6WINZAR464535.22Jeff Cumming
7UNIQUE GHOSTY543435.80Douglas Gladman
8MIDNIGHT BLISS6151NBTSelena Zammit
Race No. 4Brisgreys.com7:50 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUNNYSIDE JAY455535.63Tony Zammit
2TAYTO1X7435.29Max Hay
3DARCY’S CURSE845334.92Peter Ruetschi
4GUN LEGACY613435.32Elaine Williamson
5BULL TITAN483635.83Raymond Burman
6RADLEY RETURN312334.81Sandra Hunt
7MISS HUSSY245435.22Peter Rayner
8ART OF CONFUSION123535.26Sandra Hunt
Race No. 5Glen Gallon @ Stud8:08 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1APATITE445629.91Joanne Price
2ALLEZ DE BRAVE488230.21Brian Baker
3KING SIZED241430.19Tony Zammit
4HER FAULT275730.52Cynthia Suttle
5BOUNDING AFFAIR737230.09Leone Crowther
6WESTERN ROSE332330.73Darren Russell
7PASSIVE PROTEST686530.36Max Hay
8GARRANGAY DUK156430.10George Hagicostas
9MACY DIAMONDS455831.30Michael James
Race No. 6Garrard’s Horse & Hound8:29 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GEE MAA216330.22Mick Emery
2PURE BEAUTY474330.61Peter Rayner
3SILKY OAK858830.38Max Hay
4CRAZY VIXON311330.62Joanne Price
5GOTCHA RACIN’653230.41Selena Zammit
6HURRICANE CHANCE185330.88George Hagicostas
7SHE’S A FOX5648NBTJohn Catton
8TOKYO SWIFT365730.75Peter Ruetschi
9MACY DIAMONDS455831.30Michael James
Race No. 7Events @ Brisgreys.com8:53 PM
3/4 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1I’M ALL STRIPES356130.27Sandra Giles
2SLAYER RETURN242130.15Noel Vohland
3OXLEY RUBEY818730.04Darren Russell
4ROCKY BE GOOD163330.19Joanne Price
5LEEROY ROLLER417529.84Jeff Crawford
6YOUR DEAL867130.21George Kadniak
7IRINKA SHANE434630.29Brian Baker
8SERENE STAR424330.13Margaret Quarrell
Race No. 8Ubet – The New Tab 5th Grade F9:12 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOOTY BEACH124130.18Steven Scott
2PLUM JAM232230.21Ned Snow
3SHIFT SEINE752230.20Glenn Smith
4GEORGE GALLON142130.24Hassell Rolph
5WINDORAH JACK141130.24Darren Russell
6TRIPUM134129.76Darren Russell
7YAMANTO171130.21Darren Russell
8MAGICAL YESSAM111230.25Donald Massey
9GOTCHA RACIN’653230.41Selena Zammit
10BOUNDING AFFAIR737230.09Leone Crowther
Race No. 9Brisgreys.com9:34 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRALYN AMY633230.20Brian Baker
2MINNIE IMPACT472430.21Raymond Burman
3DASH OF FAITH566530.40Tammy Stuhmcke
4SMASHNIAK CLASS782730.32George Kadniak
5SEND A MESSAGE673530.49Jeff Cumming
6SPLIT SYSTEM628530.69Darren Makowiecki
7REFUND REQUIRED226530.95Shane Kleinhans
8PURELY PENNY577631.24Cynthia Suttle
9MACY DIAMONDS455831.30Michael James
Race No. 10Sky Racing9:54 PM
4/5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,613 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,829 2nd: $523 3rd: $261.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK STEEL672522.85Sylvia Hawkings
2DIAMOND OSPREY723522.78John Edwards
3JUST SPIFFING4465NBTJohn Mccarthy
4SMART HORNET685423.45Raymond Burman
5THRILLA MOMENT423222.64Sandra Hunt
6HER STORY873523.10Cynthia Suttle
7IVORY278523.05John Geoghegan
8PROTO PENNY877123.12Cynthia Suttle
9STUART’S CHOICE588722.99Peter Cauchi
10TOKATEE KAHN866623.08Michael James