Sunday, 10 May 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Sunday, 10 May 2015

Race No. 1Ubet.com Maiden H5:47 PM
M event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,663 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,164 2nd: $333 3rd: $166.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CORNELIA BREENBTMichael Mcalister
2DOIN’ ME HEADXNBTJohn Judd
3SHAYLOR DAISEY552719.65Robert Peschke
4CURL THE WAVE620.12Walter Bebbington
5IMA TALENTNBTGary Keep
6MARIO RACER719.91Gary Moore
7ARABIAN MELODY542119.43Roan Enright
8NEUROLOGICALNBTPat Dennis
9SOCIAL DANCER6419.81Gary Holmes
10REPAIRED LADY6820.32Samantha Bloomfield
Race No. 2Sky Racing Maiden H6:12 PM
M event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,663 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,164 2nd: $333 3rd: $166.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OLYMPUS26519.33Allen Fitzsimmons
2COCO CRAZY4NBTKeith Boan
3BUNDY MAGICNBTGary Keep
4SWITCH BLADEX4NBTKevin Kemp
5GOOD GESTURENBTGregory Stella
6RADLEY’S JACKPOT324820.62Jamie Ogden
7SWITCHIN’ SIDESNBTBarry Morris
8SPIDER MAILNBTShane Staples
9PIN POINT RUFF4720.05Greg Chambers
10CORNELIA FLO68NBTMichael Mcalister
Race No. 3Brisgreys.com6:29 PM
NOV event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $2,138 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,496 2nd: $428 3rd: $214.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRUE BLUE ICE837619.25Malcolm Cuneo
2ALL RIVERS RUN231119.16Mick Emery
3CIVIL LASSX28518.99Rusty Dillon
4MACARENA MISS736219.24Darryl Mcgrath
5OUR ISLAND HOME475619.25Gary Dodt
6RYLEE’S RING IN1853NBTGregory Stella
7SHAKIRA BELLA418519.33Stuart Thompson
8WALK FREE432719.72Garry Kamp
9HARA’S SOPHIE373819.59Robert Gaunt
10SPRING MARCUS4547NBTMichael James
Race No. 4Garrard’s Horse And Hound6:52 PM
NOV event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $2,138 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,496 2nd: $428 3rd: $214.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPRITELY RYLEY287319.54Wayne Campbell
2SUPER LUIGI126219.39Gary Moore
3TURNAROUND TOBE252319.36Darryl Mcgrath
4DASHING DIME124319.15Bradley Woods
5CREDIT LIMIT373219.31Kevin Kemp
6ROCKET TRACEY333819.39Jamie Ogden
7HARA’S SAMUEL534119.57Mike Stephenson
8TRIPLE CROWN LAD17819.34Malcolm Cuneo
9LITTLE IVORY552X19.85Keith Boan
10NASRI445819.42Michael James
Race No. 5Qld Greyhound Adoption Program M…7:11 PM
M event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,663 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,164 2nd: $333 3rd: $166.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPY MISS374319.61Keith Boan
2KID GENIUS653819.77Keith Boan
3DAME MELBA OSTI634119.49Douglas Gladman
4MEGATRON MISS632419.83John Collison
5SHE TALKS333119.31Wayne Andrews
6COOL CREDIT419.78Gary Holmes
7OKA’S ANGEL435219.43Troy Okamura
8SPRING ZONE577219.73Keith Boan
9OLYMPUS26519.33Allen Fitzsimmons
10COUNTRY CLASS543519.56Stephen Casey
Race No. 6Ubet.com7:35 PM
4/5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,138 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,496 2nd: $428 3rd: $214.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COUNTRY BULLET131522.90Stephen Casey
2SHE’S TOO HOT251123.05Jeffrey Garrick
3SPIKE BENZ231322.73Geoffrey Uhrhane
4ROCKY BE GOOD874523.29Joanne Price
5REGATTA81X323.00Dean Turley
6ELUSIVE GLIDER467423.25Mark Forbes
7CHAMPS547222.83Neil Thompson
8MODERN MISS412522.70Peter Rayner
9LIKE A SUNRISE316623.12Rex Marshall
10LUV YA DIGGER35X6NBTWayne Campbell
Race No. 7Sky Racing7:55 PM
4 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,138 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,496 2nd: $428 3rd: $214.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KULU DEE JAY212X22.63John Clarson
2MADE THAT WAY452622.72Neil Thompson
3HARA’S HARRY143822.74Mike Stephenson
4BILL’S MAGIC215122.66William Elson
5MR SNEAKY SNEAKY321322.83Scott Buckland
6MR. ELEGANT562122.82Jeffrey Garrick
7CODY’S GRAND828722.38Travis Elson
8PETITE FOX346622.79Jason Bloomfield
Race No. 8Brisgreys.com8:14 PM
BT8 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,138 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,496 2nd: $428 3rd: $214.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GLORIA TRICK355322.44Glen Smee
2SUMMER’S BUG226322.54Travis Elson
3COUNTRY CHARM581122.76Stephen Casey
4ABBY’S FANTASY277822.77William Elson
5WAZZ’S FANTASY821422.74William Elson
6LATE TROTS ANGEL153222.63Neil Thompson
7MR. SHILLING567422.85Warren Scannella
8KULU ROO615122.50John Clarson
Race No. 9Garrard’s Horse And Hound8:38 PM
5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,138 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,496 2nd: $428 3rd: $214.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GLOBAL DEEJAY383623.14Ashley Bock
2COUNTRY ELITE213523.89Stephen Casey
3TRAV’S MAGIC236422.81William Elson
4TRIPLE CROWN GAL743123.57Dean Turley
5WOTA ROCKSTAR616724.15Ian Roberts
6UPNEY LANE217523.19Malcolm Cuneo
7ZOIMOU8843NBTSeymour Vassilakis
8SUM TING WONG8231NBTDarryl Mcgrath
9COUNTRY THUNDER632423.19Stephen Casey
10POWER JET535422.90Peter Rayner
Race No. 10Qld Greyhound Adoption Program8:58 PM
5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,138 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,496 2nd: $428 3rd: $214.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COUNTRY ROCKET112123.10Stephen Casey
2INTILACH651222.81Bradley Woods
3KIDATEE JOSH478323.11Terry Mort
4NEW RADICALX87123.67Shane Staples
5LADY DAMA881223.16Dean Turley
6AUSCZECH EXPRESS783623.14Ashley Bock
7TOURMALINE214122.76Joanne Price
8ANGELIC MISS316422.74Peter Rayner
9SECRET OCTANEX16622.94Gary Moore
10HAREEBA HAREEBA335423.12Rex Marshall