Sunday 14th August 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Sunday 14th August 2011

Race No. 1Ht 1 Maiden Surepick Ratings05:34PM (QLDtime)
Maiden Heat event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $1,736 Prizemoney.
1st: $858 2nd: $264 3rd: $132 Unplaced: $66.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS FIREFLYFSHD A Searle (Kobble Creek Qld)
2LYNDAN PARK LADFSHT Jordan (Ettrick)
3RUN FLAT OUT62FSTDD G Mccrae (Purga Qld)
4FED MIN DON557NBTJ Puhotau (Northgate Qld)
5PAKEY’S PRIDE66755NBTT J Elson (Yandina Creek)
6COOL MO35378FSTDP A Ruetschi (Atkinsons Dam Qld)
7RYLEE’S ENFORCER52FSTDG J Stella (Park Ridge)
8STARS ARE BLUEFSHD E Youngberg (Jimboomba Qld)
9GO IN STYLE57576FSTDR Attard (Fairney View Qld)
10SETTLE UP DUSTYFSTDM R Hay (Oxenford)
Race No. 2Ht 2 Maiden Redcliffe Oxley Meats05:54PM (QLDtime)
Maiden Heat event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $1,736 Prizemoney.
1st: $858 2nd: $264 3rd: $132 Unplaced: $66.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DARK BEAUTY672FSTDR Attard (Fairney View Qld)
2LYNDAN BEARFSHT Jordan (Ettrick)
3ANOTHER MEMORY34223NBTM I Quarrell (Strathpine Qld)
4ICY RELIC53323NBTC G Elson (Wurtulla)
5JAMATA’S BOY728NBTT Puhotau (Boondall)
6LIQUEUR LASS7FSTDD E Youngberg (Jimboomba Qld)
7RADICAL IMPACT264NBTT D Medcalf (Carina)
8BLACKPOOL827FSHM R Hay (Oxenford)
9GO IN STYLE57576FSTDR Attard (Fairney View Qld)
10RUN BOLT RUNFSTDK M Snow (Cornubia Qld)
Race No. 3Novice The Gem Hotel06:09PM (QLDtime)
NNP event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $1,736 Prizemoney.
1st: $858 2nd: $264 3rd: $132 Unplaced: $66.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIGHTNING JODITO217NBTT L Northfield (Stratheden)
2CHARMING AVA122.93R J Hazelgrove (Park Ridge Qld)
3TRAV’S MIRACLE175223.74T J Elson (Yandina Creek)
4HEAVY WEIGHT1FSTDP A Ruetschi (Atkinsons Dam Qld)
5STAR PRINCESS64174NBTT Wilson (Duranbah)
6TORA RUSH31FSHG L Dart (Dulguigan)
7ROMAN ASSASSIN86T42NBTJ G Warbroek (Bundamba)
8SPIRIT OF VESSIE42153NBTT C Wilson (Duranbah)
9OAK TREE BLUE6315623.18B N Morris (Lowood)
10COLD VENGEANCE25158NBTC G Elson (Wurtulla)
Race No. 45th Grade Hawkins Media06:34PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $1,736 Prizemoney.
1st: $858 2nd: $264 3rd: $132 Unplaced: $66.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RHYTHM MACHINE5151223.07T D Medcalf (Carina)
2HE’S EXCITABLE74557FSHA A Love (North Lismore)
3PURE CHANCE54468NBTC I Bourke (Ebenezer Qld)
4LUCKY GIRL LEE73676NBTG J Pearce (Raceview)
5EM’S ILLUSION3155723.60M James (Windsor Qld)
6STAR SPIRIT14315NBTR J Goodwin (Loganlea Qld)
7BRENT LANE3312223.09A Hoger (Tarragindi Qld)
8SHE’S A MANEATER2878223.09M Demedio (Corinda Qld)
9ANNIE MAREE6458723.28R E Hamilton (Wellington Point)
Race No. 55th Grade ‘give Me Five’ At Stud06:52PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $1,736 Prizemoney.
1st: $858 2nd: $264 3rd: $132 Unplaced: $66.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DASHING SUPERB77836NBTD M Lennon (Churchable)
2HOWIE’S GEMMA8865230.29R D Ogden (Burpengary)
3SMART ASSIGNMENT5114430.54P J Menary (Kallangur)
4KOOKA CASH85665NBTR J Goodwin (Loganlea Qld)
5ONE FLORIN2433130.58V L Wisener (Postmans Ridge)
6JAY HOUSTON84436NBTD J Titmarsh (Bracken Ridge)
7DASHING DEBONAIR24323NBTD M Lennon (Churchable)
8DON’T KNOCK IT7313330.60D J Titmarsh (Bracken Ridge)
9RONALD YOU I82378NBTR H Adams (Inala)
10ZAZA BANK11654NBTT J Elson (Yandina Creek)
Race No. 65th Grade The ‘a’ Team07:17PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $1,736 Prizemoney.
1st: $858 2nd: $264 3rd: $132 Unplaced: $66.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS MILKSHAKE22334FSTDR D Ball (Prenzlau)
2KATH’S A COUGAR4435123.36R Attard (Fairney View Qld)
3RUN TAMMY RUN44542NBTR D Ogden (Burpengary)
4SWARLEY6546823.49M James (Windsor Qld)
5REGAL FOOL77667NBTR D Herr (Jimboomba Qld)
6I’M A KNOCKA5374323.18D J Titmarsh (Bracken Ridge)
7BEER DAY FRIDAY1577523.21R E Hamilton (Wellington Point)
8DEVIL WITHIN72645NBTM J Mcalister (Deagon Qld)
9ANNIE MAREE6458723.28R E Hamilton (Wellington Point)
Race No. 74th Grade Corey Pearce Photography07:40PM (QLDtime)
Grade 4 event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $1,736 Prizemoney.
1st: $858 2nd: $264 3rd: $132 Unplaced: $66.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUNDY ASSASSIN7463422.84G C Keep (Burpengary Qld)
2DANCING SUN33772NBTM Demedio (Corinda Qld)
3ORIGIN ENFORCER4655322.90L M Wyatt (Churchable Qld)
4CRACKABILITY5264423.24D A Searle (Kobble Creek Qld)
5PURE SHILOW4346323.40P A Ruetschi (Atkinsons Dam Qld)
6SPECIAL PREMIER44553NBTS G Hazelgrove (Crestmead)
7BERELLA MATTHEW25321NBTP H Smith (Gatton Qld)
8LESSON FIVE1665323.29J Puhotau (Northgate Qld)
Race No. 84/5 Grade Dinky Di Web Design08:04PM (QLDtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $1,736 Prizemoney.
1st: $858 2nd: $264 3rd: $132 Unplaced: $66.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNIQUE BLUE3532422.96L G Kleinhans (Morayfield)
2YOUNG KANGA2421222.93J A Hose (Chambers Flat)
3CAT SCRATCH FEVA75433NBTK L Smyth (Heritage Park Qld)
4KNOCKA’S WEB6175723.34D J Titmarsh (Bracken Ridge)
5GO WILD DESIRE6753323.42T L Okamura (Deception Bay Qld)
6PICK THE SCORE5873523.31W R Andrews (Strathpine Qld)
7STAR JOHN1172123.10R Attard (Fairney View Qld)
8GO BLUE BOY5487223.11P A Ruetschi (Atkinsons Dam Qld)
9ANNIE MAREE6458723.28R E Hamilton (Wellington Point)
Race No. 9(best 8) Mtd Australia08:24PM (QLDtime)
Best 8 event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $1,736 Prizemoney.
1st: $858 2nd: $264 3rd: $132 Unplaced: $66.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SASSY GISELLE73235NBTG Dart (Dulguigan)
2IN AND UNDER5516722.87D Russell (Innisplain Qld)
3LORDS PRAYER4452422.82B S Fitzgerald (Logan Central)
4BERELLA CIATA5786523.05P H Smith (Gatton Qld)
6IVORY SPY2542322.96K J Boan (Kynumboon)
7CAITLIN JADE4215522.99E G Griffin (Glasshouse Mountains)
8BO ZORRA363F123.11R J Hazelgrove (Park Ridge Qld)
Race No. 105th Grade Macro Meats08:41PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $1,736 Prizemoney.
1st: $858 2nd: $264 3rd: $132 Unplaced: $66.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CASUAL BABE7476223.21P A Ruetschi (Atkinsons Dam Qld)
2MR. DEVIANNA4112222.79R D Ball (Prenzlau)
3BIG POSSIBILITY4445823.42D A Searle (Kobble Creek Qld)
4MY COOL JACKSON6184723.48M James (Windsor Qld)
5SECRET WEB8236823.39D J Titmarsh (Bracken Ridge)
6BERELLA BREE76465NBTP H Smith (Gatton Qld)
7WILD ALBERT38816NBTR Attard (Fairney View Qld)
8STILLWATER GIRL8218123.09A E Farrell (Coominya)
9ANNIE MAREE6458723.28R E Hamilton (Wellington Point)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments