Sunday 21st April 2013

Box Draw For – Sunday 21st April 2013

Race No. 1Golf Gurus Aspley Maiden Heat 105:36PM (QLDtime)
Maiden Heat event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $210 3rd: $105 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRO’S BOY65563NBTJ A Ogden (Deception Bay)
2SPARKLE WEB46772NBTD J Titmarsh (Bracken Ridge)
3INA HEART BEAT287FSHL F Green (Blue Knob)
4PEARL’S GIRL65558NBTL T Waldon (Camira)
5FLYING THUNDER26454NBTC F Campbell (Brassall)
6HEINZ3NBTF Hancock (Spring Grove)
7COOL ELLY455NBTP May (Dakabin)
8LET’S CHA CHA54456FSTDM James (Windsor Qld)
9NOVEMBER CHA CHA56766FSTDM James (Windsor Qld)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 2Macro Meats Gourmet Game Maiden Heat 205:59PM (QLDtime)
Maiden Heat event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $210 3rd: $105 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DUSTY CRIB66FSTDR W Andrews (Stratheden)
2INTO BATTLE252FSHF Hancock (Spring Grove)
3HAPPY LUCY426NBTP May (Dakabin)
4LIZZY’S JESS55FSTDR Attard (Fairney View Qld)
5SELECT WEB38746NBTD J Titmarsh (Bracken Ridge)
6TITANICUS847NBTE G Griffin (Glasshouse Mountains)
7NELLIE’S BESTIE65657FSHC D Wright ( Brightview Qld)
8WICHITA24442NBTG L Dart (Dulguigan)
9NOVEMBER CHA CHA56766FSTDM James (Windsor Qld)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 3Bigdog Novice06:15PM (QLDtime)
Novice No Penalty event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PUNTER’S PUP2214222.85S J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
2KAWANA MORONEY23413NBTG Dart (Dulguigan)
3TWIN ODDS63225NBTN R Catchpole (Jimboomba Qld)
4STATE CURFEW12284NBTG Greville (Chipping Norton)
5ONLY DANCING6521323.25S J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
6UNO MY SIZE1736323.41A J Stevens (Wakerley)
7ITALIAN PEDRO2564123.19G Crisci (Churchable)
8TUSCANY SALLY61337NBTW B Elson (Yandina Creek)
9TOWER STREET122F523.04R W Andrews (Stratheden)
10LEROY KAHN7253623.27G Dart (Dulguigan)
Race No. 4Xxxx Gold 5th Grade06:34PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRINCESS TEE1821423.03S J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
2SPANISH SIYAN8862423.36M R Campbell (Coominya)
3ATOMIC BEACH5111123.15G L Dart (Dulguigan)
4TOTAL FANTASY3444322.99A J Stevens (Wakerley)
5SIR YORKLEA11334NBTP N Lavis (Tregeagle)
6BELLISIMO LADY1253823.18D J Titmarsh (Bracken Ridge)
7I’M FRANK62337NBTR E Chandler (Cleveland)
8CUBBER61543NBTD J Titmarsh (Bracken Ridge)
9BLACK MAGIC MAN8883823.30S C Woods (Park Ridge Qld)
10SANDY’S REPLICA1366423.24G M Falla (Glamorgan Vale)
Race No. 5A Team Stud 0-5 Wins06:54PM (QLDtime)
FFA event over 600 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TAYLA MARIE3121335.25J R Conlon (Beachmere)
2OUR VIKING2184736.23J D Hauritz (Springwood Qld)
3DUCHESS DORA33545NBTR B Burman (Park Ridge)
4BURMAN’S BOOTS67555FSTDR B Burman (Park Ridge)
5HARELESS CHASER5823535.48G L Dart (Dulguigan)
6PROVEN STELLAR75145FSHW A Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
7BACK JACK TEWIN51314FSTDR L Scott (Park Ridge South)
8SATAN SADDLE4317435.69A E Keep (Deception Bay Qld)
9LADY CHILL24588NBTC A Nilsson (Marsden)
10ONYA CHA CHA22345FSTDA E Keep (Deception Bay Qld)
Race No. 6 Solutions 4/5 Grade07:13PM (QLDtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1POETIC MOVER5746130.05R B Burman (Park Ridge)
2EL BELLA BEACH12724NBTG Dart (Dulguigan)
3ZIPPING HURF1144130.47S M Ellis (Morayfield Qld)
4SUVOROV76344NBTM K Geraghty (Churchable Qld)
5UNO HOTSHOT1178830.58J Judd (Milbong Qld)
6HONEY BOUQUET1311329.94J R Conlon (Beachmere)
7TO SEE YOU4823130.68J E Mccarthy (Wivenhoe Pocket Qld)
8PUCKER UP CHUCK2134130.34L W Meteyard (Keperra Qld)
9PASSIONATE EYES41444NBTP R Bateman (Caboolture)
10AZA TIME1366630.43L Ivanovic (Fernvale)
Race No. 7Dinky Di Web Design 5th Grade07:36PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PREMIER FLIGHT1252330.79S A Giles (Churchable)
2PHANTOM DOTTIE77354FSHP N Lavis (Tregeagle)
3RAILROAD ROCKET4631230.63S M Morris (Lowood Qld)
4ROYAL CHA CHA12567NBTA E Keep (Deception Bay Qld)
5SHAKE YA TUSH14546NBTR Attard (Fairney View Qld)
6’S ALIVE43366NBTT L Okamura (Deception Bay Qld)
7MONTROSE MAID5268130.59J A Millen (Tamrookum)
8JAREKI34445NBTD J Titmarsh (Bracken Ridge)
9KATHIE’S WISH6348630.60M I Quarrell (Strathpine Qld)
10PRODIGIOUS BLUE7675830.45R B Burman (Park Ridge)
Race No. 8 1/2 Grade07:54PM (QLDtime)
Mixed 1/2 event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SENOR ZORRO3611122.70B P Stevens (Mt Coolum Qld)
2ELLIE’S CHOICE4737422.71J T Edwards (Fernvale Qld)
3FRANKLIN FURY3121122.70S J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
4BARRA TIME2631422.85R D Ogden (Burpengary)
5DUEL ‘EM UP4133222.94G L Dart (Dulguigan)
6CAKEAHOLIC65656NBTM I Quarrell (Strathpine Qld)
7PLAYFUL ELLY1117223.02P N Lavis (Tregeagle)
8BLACK ATTITUDE4112122.75V L Wisener (Postmans Ridge)
9BUTTERFLY BANDIT1165622.87G L Dart (Dulguigan)
10DELL’S DELIVERY4541722.87S J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
Race No. 9Brandons Electrical 3/4 Grade08:18PM (QLDtime)
Mixed 3/4 event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHINING SURFER2861523.11M J Mcalister (Deagon Qld)
2WHERE’S CHA CHA47453NBTA E Keep (Deception Bay Qld)
3BLACKJACK GENT4225222.89D A Arnold (Churchable Qld)
4ALL ABOUT MENO3165323.05P R Robson (Redcliffe)
5CRESCENDO7676323.07A J Stevens (Wakerley)
6SPILL THE WINE1378223.03D A Arnold (Churchable Qld)
7GO WILD DESIRE5446622.95T L Okamura (Deception Bay Qld)
8TWO UP TUFFY7233323.14W Scannella (Churchable Qld)
9IRISH LINK8335823.20R M Briant (Lockyer Waters)
10ACE OF CAKE7757722.89M I Quarrell (Strathpine Qld)
Race No. 10 5th Grade08:36PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COMPLICATIONS6172NBTP N Lavis (Tregeagle)
2THAT’S NOT ME8853123.22S J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
3CAVEY2826523.35D J Titmarsh (Bracken Ridge)
4MAISEY MOO4F73223.19P Stadnikoff (Jimboomba Qld)
5SASSY CHAOS124123.10M J Boody (Churchable Qld)
6BIT SMASHED47536NBTS A Buckland (Bald Hills Qld)
7BILL’S MYSTERY1111622.95W B Elson (Yandina Creek)
8ILIKA MALIKA8768323.45M James (Windsor Qld)
9CHASING CUDDLES37738NBTS C Woods (Park Ridge Qld)
10MADLINC65475FSHP Lavis (Tregeagle)
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments