Sunday, 28 February 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Sunday, 28 February 2016

Race No. 1Ubet – Download The App Maiden H4:58 PM
MH event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,663 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,164 2nd: $333 3rd: $166.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1THOMAS ROSE HI564320.17Trevor Thompson
2SUMMER QUAYSNBTBeverley Chappell
3ORIZEENBTDesmond Gilroy
4MILO VIKINGNBTScott Buckland
5WIGGLENBTGary Keep
6HENRY’S FLASHNBTMichael Menken
7WHO DAT GUN434819.58Ned Snow
8MAYFEATHER3767NBTRobert Wall
9VICKI VALE3419.72Jacob Northfield
10ALOTA THOUGHT363819.63Daniel Bloomfield
Race No. 2Twitter @ Brisgreys Maiden H5:13 PM
MH event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,663 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,164 2nd: $333 3rd: $166.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRANDONBTNathan Goodwin
2GNASHERNBTTracy Trigg
3WHERE’S TEJAY347NBTTravis Elson
4LETHAL KIDNBTJames Storey
5BETTY’S GEM5865NBTMichael Geraghty
6LISA ROSE HI843520.05Trevor Thompson
7MOCKA’S BABENBTSergio Livotto
8HARD HAT MICKNBTMichael Menken
9MUTTON2719.70Jamie Ogden
10HOSTESS WATKINS343519.37Warren Nicholls
Race No. 3Sky Racing Maiden H5:29 PM
MH event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,663 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,164 2nd: $333 3rd: $166.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NAN’S NIRO248219.81Warren Nicholls
2THROTTLE ONNBTDarren Makowiecki
3KIDMAN3819.37Glen Northfield
4SLOW COACH425519.72Louise Moulds
5STELLA ROSE HI322519.84Trevor Thompson
6AVONDALE ASTRO2NBTNeil Falls
7TOOTSWEET719.99Eric Honeyman
8ELLIE’S LAST562620.10John Edwards
9JAYLO’S JET3619.49Steven Smith
10REGINA REWARD4NBTRobert Mcgregor
Race No. 4Brisgreys.com Maiden F5:49 PM
MF event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,663 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,164 2nd: $333 3rd: $166.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FARMOR I KNOW320.06Steven Scott
2TEARAWAY MISSILE5419.86Donald Jarick
3WATTA STEP UP119.55Mick Emery
4SHAMROCK CRYSTAL219.77Nathan Goodwin
5SWEET CRYSTAL626119.59Mick Emery
6SMASHNIAK STAR420.10George Kadniak
7MIMMILL VALE543219.46Jacob Northfield
8REIGNING MISSILE58319.88Donald Jarick
9LISA ROSE HI843520.05Trevor Thompson
10DRUNKEN TRICK520.23Ashley Bock
Race No. 5Glen Gallon @ Stud6:11 PM
NOV event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $2,138 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,496 2nd: $428 3rd: $214.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROMEO RAGTOP631319.42Nikki Peters
2NINA ROSE HI615319.30Trevor Thompson
3MR. SURRENDER352619.34Andrew Weise
4DRIFTWAY THUNDER633219.60Robert Wall
5MAGIC ESCAPE661419.32Gloria Falla
6KILDONAN KID128719.36Steven Smith
7GUNNER SUCCEED222519.07Lawrence Meteyard
8SIX PACK1619.62Nathan Goodwin
9BANG ON TARGET275519.42Alec Stevens
10HANNAH ALLEN747419.38Andrew Stumer
Race No. 6Garrard’s Horse & Hound6:29 PM
NOV event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $2,138 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,496 2nd: $428 3rd: $214.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRALYN ICE116419.20Glen Northfield
2VASELIUS41320.14John Conlon
3BARRA FUN11719.05Ross Ogden
4FEARSOME MISS751819.83Tom Tzouvelis
5NAOMI ROSE HI763419.09Trevor Thompson
6CLASSY BAMQUIN3717NBTKevin Galloway
7BLUE JOY626619.58Jamie Ogden
8VENUS IN FUR451719.30Keith Boan
9ELL’S ALL CLASS244519.26John Edwards
10GARDA BLUE654519.35Chris Williams
Race No. 7Events @ Brisgreys.com6:50 PM
5 event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $2,138 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,496 2nd: $428 3rd: $214.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MASTER MAGOO111719.43Keith Boan
2GRAND ROSIE181619.20Keith Boan
3NEEDY AND GREEDY2257NBTRoss Ogden
4LAKODA MAGIC642319.12Kaye Taylor
5BETOWN GEM311519.35Gareth Miggins
6KIP KEINO123219.13Ned Snow
7SALLY SPARKLES531519.11Christopher Riordon
8BARCIA BLUE121420.05Allan Oshyer
9SUMMER’S RACER452819.22Travis Elson
10JAZZ ME UP634419.18Keith Boan
Race No. 8Ubet – The New Tab7:07 PM
5 event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $2,138 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,496 2nd: $428 3rd: $214.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHAT MAGIC813219.62Darren Taylor
2WILDASH WILDFIRE186219.42Jannine Miggins
3JAGGED IMAGE143119.10Keith Boan
4MR. WOODS727319.11George Kadniak
5BALL ALLEY ANNIE652419.31Robert Alchin
6ALOTA FUTURE111519.12Daniel Bloomfield
7LADY OLIVIA432119.03Keith Boan
8GUNSTOCK114719.94Beverley Chappell
9OMEGA CLOVER1535NBTTom Tzouvelis
10COSMIC MARLOW728719.48Nathan Goodwin
Race No. 9Brisgreys.com7:30 PM
3/4 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,138 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,496 2nd: $428 3rd: $214.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1INSIDE PASS731722.95Christine Bourke
2ARABIAN MELODY136322.80Roan Enright
3WINGED ELITE124222.82John Hutchinson
4SENOR’S MISTRESS5334NBTJohn Conlon
5BODEGA VISTA822223.01Nathan Goodwin
6KATHIE’S FLASH568522.64Margaret Quarrell
7COSMIC EYE652523.01Darren Taylor
8BIG DAC172422.80Colin Hamilton
9LAKODA DAWN185622.66Troy Okamura
Race No. 10Sky Racing7:49 PM
5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,138 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,496 2nd: $428 3rd: $214.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CALL ME AUSSIE242622.83Gary Keep
2MASTER CORSAIR346222.59Sidney Goodwin
3MUMMA’S HOPE766322.99Travis Elson
4BAZZA’S ISSUE7X4323.01Maxwell Wells
5SOME VALUE423523.00George Morschel
6FABRE FORCE215123.04Eric Honeyman
7TRUE VIKING5151NBTDarren Taylor
8CASS’ CASS262122.87Keith Boan
9ONE ZERO SEVEN453423.33Mick Emery
10WILDASH WILDBOY1247NBTJannine Miggins
Race No. 11Glen Gallon @ Stud8:11 PM
5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,138 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,496 2nd: $428 3rd: $214.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VELOCITY CLOVER3311NBTMick Emery
2BOSANOVA617322.92Keith Boan
3SLASHIN’ PETE267323.10Jannine Miggins
4PERCY’S LAD6251NBTDarren Taylor
5FAST BEAN315623.24John Edwards
6DREAM GIRL GABBY122423.14Darren Taylor
7DAVID’S MEMORY653322.93Desmond Gilroy
8QUE SERA167223.22Christine Bourke
9TWO PARTS FREAK4367NBTJeff Crawford
10TEQUILLA SWINGER764622.80George Morschel
Race No. 12#ubetwecan8:35 PM
M5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,663 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,164 2nd: $333 3rd: $166.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SOPHIE’S MATE162123.24Darren Taylor
2OUT WEST463523.38Kerry Halls
3SANDY’S GIFT658523.16Gloria Falla
4ZIPPING MANI837523.02George Kadniak
5CELTIC COLLEEN528422.85Robert Alchin
6LAKODA SMILEY352523.15Kaye Taylor
7NOT WORTH IT516223.11Desmond Gilroy
8CANE D’ORO743723.08Clifford Houston
9ROYAL ALBERT544423.21Desmond Gilroy
10MISS SHADOW865622.73Sidney Goodwin