Sunday, 29 November 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Sunday, 29 November 2015

Race No. 1Ubet – Download The App5:03 PM
M event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,663 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,164 2nd: $333 3rd: $166.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LA CHASE RAPIDE236719.44Michael James
2DEAD END343419.62Ashley Bock
3KASEY’S TURBO872219.45Paul Stadnikoff
4FAMOUS REBEL447X19.67Peter Rayner
5HOPEFUL JACK6468NBTGeorge Joyce
6BRIGANTINE32X819.44Stuart Thompson
7MR. SURRENDER486219.69Andrew Weise
8ZOEY DALTON5422NBTWilliam Sharpe
9MONTEIRO848X19.62Paul Stadnikoff
10FEAR LADY847719.18Peter Cauchi
Race No. 2Twitter @ Brisgreys Maiden H5:29 PM
M event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,663 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,164 2nd: $333 3rd: $166.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NAOMI ROSE HI7NBTTrevor Thompson
2LITTLE CHA CHANBTNoel Murdoch
3HASHTAG SINBTShane Staples
4DUSTY ROCKS519.85Gary Holmes
5ELECTRIC BUNDY857819.75Ashley Bock
6GUMTREE KID720.49Gary Keep
7ZABDON PRADANBTBarry Kitchener
8GRAND ROSIENBTKeith Boan
9PANTZ WITH ANTZ520.58Michael James
10MAGIC PASS7NBTAlec Stevens
Race No. 3Brisgreys.com Maiden H5:51 PM
M event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,663 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,164 2nd: $333 3rd: $166.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JAZZ ME UPNBTKeith Boan
2LADY OLIVIANBTKeith Boan
3ELLA’S LOLLIEPOP2519.79Noel Murdoch
4LEADFOOT EXPRESSNBTRex Marshall
5CRAZY TRAINX33319.61James Gallaway
6HANSON TOM3719.81Geoff Allen
7AUNTY FEARNBTMichael James
8ROSCO BANG BANG62519.60Victor Osborn
9DON’T KNOCK PAT6NBTShane Staples
10LA MYRA RAPIDE720.37Michael James
Race No. 4Glen Gallon @ Stud Maiden F6:11 PM
M event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,663 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,164 2nd: $333 3rd: $166.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SOUTH BRIDGE319.61Wayne Thomson
2CASS’ CASS419.64Keith Boan
3JANIE GOTTA GUN343620.00Keith Boan
4OAKEY SMOKEY23119.60Dean Turley
5ZIRCON VALLEY662219.91John Corrigan
6HANSON TRONNY420.56Geoff Allen
7EARLY SHIRLEY32219.32Errol Suell
8MAX WEDGE64119.15Victor Osborn
9SHEZ A SONG8519.93Noel Murdoch
10PANTZ WITH ANTZ520.58Michael James
Race No. 5Brisbane Cup Final This Thursday6:30 PM
NOV event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $2,138 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,496 2nd: $428 3rd: $214.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YOWIE HUNTER8862NBTKaren Tribe
2GARDA BLUE272819.35Chris Williams
3GAMINE163619.27Andrew Weise
4MAYWYNS ELECT627119.99Neil Card
5KILDONAN KID821219.36Steven Smith
6FABULOUS GARY341619.40William Elson
7BLUE LEXUS15219.06Malcolm Cuneo
8IVORY KING877619.44Keith Boan
9SMUGGUMS4453NBTWilliam Sharpe
10PURE BEAUTY175819.04Peter Rayner
Race No. 6Sky Racing6:47 PM
NOV event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $2,138 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,496 2nd: $428 3rd: $214.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MACY DIAMONDS667719.45Michael James
2OUR ISLAND HOME333419.25Gary Dodt
3IMA TALENT258119.25Gary Keep
4LIMKO FLYER1819.13Trevor Wilson
5NIGHT TERROR2119.30John Hutchinson
6MAGIC MOVER363719.29Peter Rayner
7JACK MURRAY31219.18Errol Suell
8SON OF PRADA162419.39Gary Holmes
9FABULOUS WALL185419.50William Elson
10SHAKIRA BELLA687519.33Stuart Thompson
Race No. 7Garrard’s Horse & Hound7:07 PM
5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,138 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,496 2nd: $428 3rd: $214.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIDNIGHT HAYZE133122.95Tracy Trigg
2REGATTA631422.98Dean Turley
3PLUM JAM457722.69Ned Snow
4REDDY RANGER361222.84Maxwell Wells
5TRACKIE CHAN111522.91Clifford Houston
6BLACK PARADOX747522.55Jeanette Cauchi
7RYLEE’S RING IN5X5323.13Gregory Stella
8LEADFOOT MAGIC457522.87Brian Druery
9ABBY’S MAGIC6337NBTWilliam Elson
10MATT’S COURAGE447222.95Jason Feeney
Race No. 8Ubet.com7:29 PM
3/4 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,138 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,496 2nd: $428 3rd: $214.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KING’S GEM773323.24Glen Boody
2PETITE FOX373722.79Jason Bloomfield
3TRAV’S MAGIC324322.80William Elson
4CUZZY BROMAC426322.62Darryl Mcgrath
5GEMMA DUAL687622.60John Reimer
6WAZZ’S FANTASY454622.74William Elson
7ELIRA JANE646823.52Michael James
8LAURYN’S BEST352722.48William Elson
Race No. 9Functions @ Brisgreys.com7:54 PM
5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,138 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,496 2nd: $428 3rd: $214.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DAVID’S MEMORY343323.06Desmond Gilroy
2TINY JOHNO7722NBTWilliam Sharpe
3EL GRAND JUNIOR576823.53John Reimer
4EL MALAMUTE113423.36Keith Donaldson
5IVORY717423.90John Geoghegan
6SMASH TO FEAR561223.24George Kadniak
7TOTTENHAM TERROR547523.28Sidney Goodwin
8CASSIOPEIA678724.19Andrew Donnelly
9TRU BLU DASH55X222.84Ned Snow
10ARTISAN WARRIOR424323.20Jason Feeney
Race No. 10Brisbane Cup Final This Thursday8:14 PM
5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,138 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,496 2nd: $428 3rd: $214.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MR. WOODS621423.19George Kadniak
2CLASSIC TYCOON118122.91Jeanette Cauchi
3TAYTO534223.03Max Hay
4CALL ME AUSSIE161423.09Gary Keep
5MANYARA MISS7X1823.08Ned Snow
6SPIT IT OUT812822.83Michael Brauer
7RICOCHET ROSE111NBTStephen Sherwell
8LEADFOOT JODY181523.36Jamie Ogden
9GO HOADY8616NBTNeil Card
10GET INVOLVED162822.96Pamela Field
Race No. 11Chase Magazine8:37 PM
M5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,663 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,164 2nd: $333 3rd: $166.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BECKY1565NBTWilliam Sharpe
2NOT WORTH IT515723.15Desmond Gilroy
3DUNILLER736323.40Shaun Tunny
4ALOTA TALK662523.00Jason Bloomfield
5SUDOKU REBEL414122.56James Gallaway
6BLUE DEN323222.75John Reimer
7ROYAL ALBERT372423.30Desmond Gilroy
8SHRUB’S CRUSADER162522.87Matthew Stephen
9GENERATION IRON787623.13John Hutchinson
10FEAR OF JUDY664623.35Ashley Bock