Sunday, 5 June 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Sunday, 5 June 2016

Race No. 1Ubet – Download The App Maiden H5:54 PM
MH event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $945 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PANTS PIRATE543819.60Scott Buckland
2HARA’S HOTSTUFFNBTTroy Okamura
3KAAN PAKMAK46319.63Michael Geraghty
4HARA’S STORMNBTMike Stephenson
5OUTBACK STORMNBTJohn Geoghegan
6PEAKY PEAKYNBTDarryl Thomas
7DENINA863719.88Mick Emery
8DOTHRAKI272519.27Malcolm Cuneo
9MY BOY VINNIE419.95Paul Burgess
10NO MORE FEAR519.68James Gallaway
Race No. 2Twitter @ Brisgreys Maiden H6:19 PM
MH event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $945 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RIGMAROLE36519.66Paul Burgess
2ELVIS CONDRANNBTDarryl Thomas
3HORSLEY ROCKET7742NBTDonald Jarick
4BEAST IN ME742719.66Malcolm Cuneo
5HOLLY KNOCKSNBTVicki Wisener
6LINA’S FIRSTNBTJean Druery
7UMBRELLA HARRYNBTAnthony Bebbington
8DON’T MENTION ITNBTDarryl Thomas
9MONLOR KIM53619.72Brad Grant
10HARA’S HOOK420.19Mike Stephenson
Race No. 3Sulzanti @ Stud Maiden H6:42 PM
MH event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $945 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROYAL VILLAGE723219.52Vicki Wisener
2ABBEY KEBABBEY422519.47Darryl Mcgrath
3MOUSEY MCCOYNBTDarryl Thomas
4MR. DEXTER382819.46Brett Hazelgrove
5OUTBACK TREASURENBTJohn Geoghegan
6SLICK GAMBLERNBTPatrick Lavis
7STORMY WHEELERNBTMichael Boody
8HARA’S MAGICNBTDarren Titmarsh
9SHAYLOR GARTH419.95Malcolm Cuneo
10WESTMEAD DAFFIE620.19Jean Druery
Race No. 4Garrard’s Horse & Hound7:08 PM
M event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $945 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHOPPER NORRIS2225NBTJohn Bradley
2AUSSIE VALE333420.01Glen Northfield
3PRICEY HOT763619.52Mick Emery
4SHAYLOR JOE524219.46Malcolm Cuneo
5FLASHING FERGO774319.75Shane Kleinhans
6SPRING VALE333619.80Glen Northfield
7TEARAWAY MISSILE222219.35Donald Jarick
8BENMESSO246319.32Dennis Moore
9SLOW COACH574419.59Louise Moulds
10KING VALE564719.86Glen Northfield
Race No. 5Glen Gallon @ Stud Maiden F7:31 PM
MF event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $945 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAC THE QUICK219.60Julie King
2MARG’S MEMORY119.53Tom Tzouvelis
3SIZE MADE ME219.56Brett Hastie
4SCREAM JET556119.56Raymond Chrystal
5SPLENDID STAR119.55Brett Hazelgrove
6PEPPERMINT PEARL2219.65Kristina Arnold
7LEGEND MATE455319.76Raymond Chrystal
8OUR CRUSADER319.75Robert Gaunt
9BENMESSO246319.32Dennis Moore
10MY BOY VINNIE419.95Paul Burgess
Race No. 6Sky Racing7:49 PM
NOV event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,530 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,071 2nd: $306 3rd: $153.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HARA’S HEAT1319.42Mike Stephenson
2COOCHIN CAROL615519.23Errol Suell
3LITTLE SHORT2618NBTPaul Burgess
4CLASSIC TERRA313219.24Darren Titmarsh
5FLYING MAXINE251219.86Brett Hastie
6MOCKA’S BABE335219.51Sergio Livotto
7WHIRLY BLADE453119.38Conrad Buhner
8STILTON WARRIOR4462NBTPaul Burgess
9WITCH HUNTER816419.56Paul Stadnikoff
10COUTA GODDESS3525NBTVicki Wisener
Race No. 7Ubet – The New Tab8:10 PM
NOV event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,530 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,071 2nd: $306 3rd: $153.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ARETHA BELLA41419.82Steven Smith
2HARA’S FLYER241619.95Darren Titmarsh
3LADY DYNAMO136619.21Neal Gates
4HURRICANE HANSI612419.30Conrad Buhner
5HARA’S CHASE135319.47Mike Stephenson
6MR. SURRENDER423319.30Scott Buckland
7BEST STRATEGY631419.15Gary Keep
8FAST AND SERIOUS8332NBTPaul Burgess
9LETHAL KID532519.17Errol Suell
10HANNAH ALLEN762519.38Andrew Stumer
Race No. 8Brisgreys.com8:34 PM
5 event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,530 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,071 2nd: $306 3rd: $153.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPLIT IT542219.24Dianna Buxton
2MASTER CHA CHA211619.21Noel Murdoch
3MISS RUCKUS257619.04Darryl Mcgrath
4TATTOO386319.16Errol Suell
5GLOBAL DEEJAY6775NBTAshley Bock
6WIGGLE612119.33Gary Keep
7MAGIC PASS465319.51Alec Stevens
8BETTY’S GEM343219.14Michael Geraghty
9OUTBACK FLYER318819.58John Geoghegan
10INTERACTION333519.22Gary Keep
Race No. 9Sky Racing8:53 PM
3/4 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,530 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,071 2nd: $306 3rd: $153.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STONEBROOK766322.88Patrick Lavis
2BATTISTUZZI MISS118122.85Frank Hancock
3OKA’S ANGEL411122.69Troy Okamura
4HOLLYWOOD HEARTS622222.61Desmond Gilroy
5MISS MULLIGAN317622.84Darryl Mcgrath
6MR. SLY756222.81Keith Boan
7DISMANTLE171222.63James Gallaway
8OMEGA CLOVER821123.25Tom Tzouvelis
Race No. 10Glen Gallon @ Stud9:15 PM
4/5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,530 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,071 2nd: $306 3rd: $153.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPRING CHOICE788423.61John Bradley
2TWO PARTS FREAK525722.68Jeff Crawford
3SUPA SMOOTH OSTI388322.84Jean Druery
4LAKODA DAWN826422.66Troy Okamura
5LITTLE FONZIE1281NBTMichael Boody
6MR. WOODS841623.11George Kadniak
7DAVID’S MEMORY551322.93Christi Ann Lombe
8TRACKIE CHAN311322.89Phil Carter
9PAW DIDEMIS5246NBTDianna Buxton
10MODERN MISS763522.70Darren Titmarsh
Race No. 11Gold Cup Thursday June 99:37 PM
5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,530 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,071 2nd: $306 3rd: $153.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FROSTY FANTASY1217NBTJeff Crawford
2TUCO SALAMANCA81122.72Vicki Wisener
3THAIDAY NIGHT687622.68Brett Hazelgrove
4POPULAR BELIEF241423.04Gary Keep
5DUSTY’S CHANCE541522.97Jeff Crawford
6ZULU HERCULES1726NBTGeorge Kadniak
7BETTA BE QUICK218423.13John Shaw
8PINK SCISSORS382222.94James Gallaway
9BORN LEGACY125623.81John Geoghegan
10LUNA SEA463723.17Joanne Price
Race No. 12Sulzanti @ Stud9:57 PM
5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,530 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,071 2nd: $306 3rd: $153.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SOMETHIN’ FIZZY734622.91Patrick Lavis
2EARLY SHIRLEY776123.47Errol Suell
3CLASSY TOM746622.81Noel Murdoch
4CAZORLA221822.95Jeff Crawford
5SHEZA SENSATION4273NBTJames Gallaway
6BRALYN ICE415823.35Glen Northfield
7BREMER263223.45Gregory Brennan
8NOT TODAY MATE163323.06Paul Burgess
9RAISE THE ALARM838622.87Christi Ann Lombe
10GUMTREE KID463523.23Gary Keep