Thursday, 10 December 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Thursday, 10 December 2015

Race No. 1Ubet – Download The App6:41 PM
NOV event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FRENCH IDOL11NBTReg Hazelgrove
2RESHUFFLE1129.81Jeff Crawford
3FABULOUS CYNDIEX611NBTWilliam Elson
4DON’T KNOCKA TOM27130.81Thomas Purtill
5PANAMERA271330.43Sandra Hunt
6VASELIUS41NBTJohn Conlon
7FLYING CIRCUS253831.57Peter Ruetschi
8TIJUANA TEMPO581230.67Fiona Geary
9BLUE POINTER116NBTDarren Russell
10HOUDINI HI424830.25Amy O’reilly
Race No. 2Twitter @ Brisgreys6:59 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLUE TARTAN155630.00Brian Baker
2SHORT CAKE CLOUDX44330.24Gavin Lowe
3FLASH HOUDINI453730.38Amy O’reilly
4TWEED CHIC344729.87Mark Johnston
5DON’T DOUBLE UP583730.14Pamela Field
6ROSDUE DYNAMO415430.37Colin Byers
7RHYTHMIC CRUISER168530.27Bruce Caden
8SUPER SOOK114130.20Michael Menken
9SMASHNIAK CLASS867530.32George Kadniak
10SPECIAL GIRL767630.45Tom Tzouvelis
Race No. 3Sky Racing7:24 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OXLEY RUBEY334330.04Darren Russell
2RADLEY RETURN524629.82Sandra Hunt
3FAR FROM FEAR744130.28Amy O’reilly
4GRIN AND WIN232430.21Tony Zammit
5CYNDIE’S MAGIC232229.94William Elson
6GUN LEGACY118330.31Elaine Williamson
7MADE THAT WAY854430.21Neil Thompson
8WAR PICTURE526529.97Mark Wilkes
9SMASHNIAK CLASS867530.32George Kadniak
10SPECIAL GIRL767630.45Tom Tzouvelis
Race No. 4Brisgreys.com7:43 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOWN THEY CAME336530.26Jeffery Jones
2GOLD ZIVA626229.96Kerry Hoggan
3RICH ‘N’ WILD345430.41Corey Mutton
4TOKYO SWIFT173630.75Peter Ruetschi
5MADAM MEDUSA171430.51Bruce Mcnamara
6FABULOUS BILL112730.31William Elson
7MISS GLENREAGH345630.54Brian Baker
8SPRING BEAUTY6347NBTColin Byers
9SMASHNIAK CLASS867530.32George Kadniak
10SPECIAL GIRL767630.45Tom Tzouvelis
Race No. 5Ubet Thrills Me8:08 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BIG DAC374430.17Colin Hamilton
2WAIKARIE MAGIC225430.02Brian Baker
3HEIDI BENZ431230.14Geoffrey Uhrhane
4BREMER153329.83Gregory Brennan
5GEORGINA344430.16Christina Harman
6ABBY’S MAGIC371430.09William Elson
7JIMMY BRUTE132430.00Elaine Klaassen
8HOUINDEED885230.12Peter Ruetschi
9SMASHNIAK CLASS867530.32George Kadniak
10SPLIT SYSTEM468530.69Darren Makowiecki
Race No. 6Glen Gallon @ Stud8:28 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMASHNIAK GOLD512634.83George Kadniak
2EGYPTIAN LASS732735.43Kerry Hoggan
3KNIGHTS TEMPLAR452635.23Amy O’reilly
4MINNIE IMPACT372435.24Raymond Burman
5SARAJEVO GIRL371235.17Richard Nelson
6PIKELET515335.22Tony Apap
7CRACKING CAZA165135.12Lee Wylie
8SPRING BONANZAX41135.02Tom Tzouvelis
9MAGIC SPARKLE747636.54Corey Mutton
Race No. 7Imcd Qld Cup8:52 PM
4 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MACNIVEK212430.00Kevin Ellis
2SIMPATICO652429.79Glenn Smith
3SERENE STAR124330.13Margaret Quarrell
4HOPE’S MAGIC235530.12William Elson
5BUTCHULLA BOY216230.20Tony Zammit
6GO WILD SHAZ511830.08Peter Simpson
7VEUVE673130.10Neil Thompson
8PICTURES PEARCE276730.15Peter Ruetschi
Race No. 8Xmas Party Night Dec 179:15 PM
BT8 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $9,026 Prizemoney.
1st: $6,318 2nd: $1,805 3rd: $903.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1INSPECTOR CLOUD262429.85Gavin Lowe
2YOUI112329.95Lee Wylie
3LADY ABIGAIL284629.93Frank Hancock
4SWAP YA381229.97Tony Apap
6FLASH REALITY111729.58Tony Brett
7CERVELO151629.92Peter Ruetschi
8GENERAL CLOUD246130.13Gavin Lowe
Race No. 9Garrard’s Horse And Hound9:38 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BIRKDALE BANDIT323130.54Lee Wylie
2SHEZA KEEN SIZE173529.98Peter Ruetschi
3SHANAE’S MAGIC424630.21William Elson
4CREATE HAVOC1181NBTPeter Simpson
5MR. SLY326430.26Keith Boan
6HEAD SHY751130.54Francis Jamieson
7COAL CHEETAH121330.73Bob Giltinan
8ALPHA ADONIS211230.06Selena Zammit
9MAGIC SPARKLE747630.76Corey Mutton
10SPLIT SYSTEM468530.69Darren Makowiecki
Race No. 10Events @ Brisgreys.com9:55 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LORIAN ADITI821230.41Dean Turley
2DARCY’S CURSE236730.11Peter Ruetschi
3EYES ON ME323330.42Jamie Mchugh
4IN THE PICTURE232630.22Mark Wilkes
5PLUM JAM776230.44Ned Snow
6MOCHA LATTE375631.11John Geoghegan
7FEISTY FIE228530.25Faye Currey
8OKA’S ANGEL512530.64Troy Okamura
9MAGIC SPARKLE747630.76Corey Mutton
10SPLIT SYSTEM468530.69Darren Makowiecki