Thursday, 11 February 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Thursday, 11 February 2016

Race No. 1Ubet – Download The App6:42 PM
NOV event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRY LATER641731.61Stephen Barton
2BLITZ ‘EM457530.58Shane Ellis
3ARABELLA336330.69Brendon Stevens
4OUTBACK FLYER11731.04John Geoghegan
5KINDA AMAZING172530.41Michael Patterson
6DASH OF FAITH566530.40Tammy Stuhmcke
7UNIQUE AFFAIR3754NBTDouglas Gladman
8DARCYS FANTASY25X730.71Peter Ruetschi
9FEARSOME MISS751NBTTom Tzouvelis
Race No. 2Twitter @ Brisgreys7:07 PM
NOV event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DUSTY WAY5335NBTReg Hazelgrove
2BLUE POINTER342230.23Darren Russell
3TAMANDU1722NBTNathan Goodwin
4THIS TIME MADDIE3114NBTPeter Ruetschi
5CREDIT ENTRY164430.71Mathew Reid
6CHOBANI1330.65Bruce Caden
7UNIQUE SHIRLEY16NBTDouglas Gladman
8SHEZA SENSATION188231.09James Gallaway
9FEARSOME MISS751NBTTom Tzouvelis
Race No. 3Sky Racing7:25 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IN THE PICTURE133530.21Mark Wilkes
2EL CHAD212529.96Dean Turley
3CHEEKY FREYER513629.95Reg Hazelgrove
4MPINGO856529.91Christopher Riordon
5AZARIAH512230.38Robin Palmer
6KIDATEE CROC317429.94Darren Russell
7GRIN AND WIN763430.21Tony Zammit
8GEORGINA615630.16Christina Harman
9TOKYO SWIFT365730.75Peter Ruetschi
10OKA’S ANGEL476330.64Troy Okamura
Race No. 4Glen Gallon @ Stud7:47 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IMA COWBOY254430.47Raymond Burman
2TINY TURBO335330.30Neil Catchpole
3RATATAT152530.27Glen Boody
4ANGRY ALICE585330.41Peter O’reilly
5UNIQUE MOTIVE2585NBTDouglas Gladman
6BRALYN BAUPLE274230.50Darren Russell
7BOOM WARRIOR347331.26Reg Hazelgrove
8TIJUANA TEMPO223130.41Fiona Geary
9TOKYO SWIFT365730.75Peter Ruetschi
10BRAGA MCCOY354630.42Dean Turley
Race No. 5Ubet – The New Tab8:08 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CARDIAC KING551730.31Robert Eddie
2LORIAN ADITI318230.10Dean Turley
3KNIGHTS TEMPLAR126830.03Amy O’reilly
4SMOKEM UP SMOKEY436330.15Stephen Sherwell
5SPANISH QUEEN431330.08Frank Hancock
6WHIRLY WAY142530.12Reg Hazelgrove
7MINNIE IMPACT724630.21Raymond Burman
8CLASSY BARCY741230.36Allan Oshyer
9TOKYO SWIFT365730.75Peter Ruetschi
10OKA’S ANGEL476330.64Troy Okamura
Race No. 6Events @ Brisgreys.com8:28 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMASHNIAK GOLD753234.83George Kadniak
2COBBER IN MOTION355335.52Nathan Goodwin
3SARAJEVO GIRL412335.08Richard Nelson
4PARCHMENT332435.04Michael Boody
5COUTA MODEL834235.39Vicki Wisener
6SIDBO573135.16Bob Giltinan
7SPRING BONANZA555635.02Tom Tzouvelis
8VEGAS BOUND224135.32Tony Apap
9ELUSIVE DESIRE225435.62Colin Graham
Race No. 7Sky Racing8:52 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MADE THAT WAY713729.99Neil Thompson
2IONA CHAMPION225130.13Selena Zammit
3TUAVASA SHEK114130.06Tony Brett
4CLOVER COTTAGE118630.10Malcolm Ross
5ANTI DENTITE214230.05Stephen Rolph
6MITCHARLIE MIA124130.31Mitchell Northfield
7KIDATEE DAN121130.44Gary Smith
8BIG DAC552130.17Colin Hamilton
9TOKYO SWIFT365730.75Peter Ruetschi
10BRAGA MCCOY354630.42Dean Turley
Race No. 8Garrard’s Horse And Hound9:14 PM
3/4 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OUTSIDE PASS131629.97Tony Apap
2BUTCHULLA BOY154430.12Tony Zammit
3GENERAL CLOUD136130.13Gavin Lowe
4DON’T GO QUIETLY147429.96Pamela Field
5SHYAN YAHOO441129.95Peter Wilson
6WAR PICTURE511629.91Mark Wilkes
7CRACKING CAZA127830.03Lee Wylie
8VEUVE118330.06Neil Thompson
Race No. 9Glen Gallon @ Stud9:35 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FASHION ADVICE621330.46Diane Hannon
2FORTUNE FADED737130.11Lee Wylie
3CHEVALEIR NUIT632130.23Michael Brauer
4NOT LIKE TOMMY2311NBTRobert Dempsey
5ROCKY BE GOOD163330.19Joanne Price
6SPLIT SYSTEM628530.69Darren Makowiecki
7LONESOME DUK211530.61Joanne Martin
8WINDORAH JACK141130.24Darren Russell
9BRAGA MCCOY354630.42Dean Turley
10OKA’S ANGEL476330.64Troy Okamura
Race No. 10Brisgreys.com9:55 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HAY YOU BOY233330.61Tony Brett
2MISS BECKY SAM811430.54Shane Staples
3RHYTHMIC EARNER211730.27Peter Ruetschi
4YAMANTO171130.21Darren Russell
5CIGAR SAM441230.22Craig Schmidt
6SUDOKU ROCK514630.67Kieth Anderson
7SIVAMET233430.37Michael Brauer
8CRAZY VIXON311330.62Joanne Price
9BRAGA MCCOY354630.42Dean Turley
10OKA’S ANGEL476330.64Troy Okamura