Thursday, 14 July 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Thursday, 14 July 2016

Race No. 1Ubet – Download The App6:42 PM
NOV event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $5,400 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,780 2nd: $1,080 3rd: $540.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DISCO DOLLY656130.41John Hill
2ALPHA IRIS822230.46Fiona Geary
3ELING FEELINGX11330.26Michael Boody
4HONEY HORNET312630.58Raymond Burman
5SOARING HAWKE13NBTGerard Bowe
6STALKING MOONX21NBTJohn Hill
7DON’T WEAKEN313630.62Christina Harman
8MADAM LOOPSY1NBTRaymond Burman
9LUCKY TALISMAN231530.95Gary Friend
10DARK DEFENDER431730.96Michael Boody
Race No. 2Twitter @ Brisgreys7:05 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $5,400 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,780 2nd: $1,080 3rd: $540.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DON’T GO QUIETLY374329.96Pamela Field
2MACIE’S DINGO276430.12Tom Tzouvelis
3KATHIE’S FLASH547130.23Margaret Quarrell
4SUPER SOOK451130.20Michael Menken
5BIG EASY RED213130.22Rusty Dillon
6ZABDON FERRARI1X3230.08Tony Brett
7CLOVER COTTAGE658330.10Malcolm Ross
8FLYING CIRCUS154630.05Peter Ruetschi
9GRAND ROMAN384729.89John Conlon
10TRAV’S MAGIC434630.31William Elson
Race No. 3Randstad Construction & Engineer…7:25 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $5,400 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,780 2nd: $1,080 3rd: $540.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZABDON LAMBO344230.25Tony Brett
2EGYPTIAN MISS153330.39Travis Elson
3GUY FAWKES211130.63Terry Guymer
4SPRINGFIELD BOY712130.34Michael Boody
5FEAR THE RECALL142430.26Margaret Quarrell
6KINLOCH BEACH243230.12Steven Scott
7CEASER DE KAHN616330.17Glenda Dart
8ALLEZ DE BRAVE243430.21Brian Baker
9SHADEENA451530.17Christina Harman
10SENOR’S MISTRESS262630.11John Conlon
Race No. 4Glen Gallon @ Stud7:45 PM
4/5 event over 600 metres at Albion park Of $5,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,095 2nd: $1,170 3rd: $585.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC MAIDEN125134.95Errol Kleinhans
2LAURYN’S BEST476335.28William Elson
3SIDBO332235.16Selena Zammit
4GOLD DIVA415135.57Peter Wilson
5MYRNIONG PLOW523135.34Robert Cooke
6ISSY COOL411135.08Tony Apap
7CHEEKY CHANCE643434.88Raymond Burman
8VEGAS BOUND622735.13Tony Apap
9SMASHNIAK MARCY111434.93George Kadniak
10TREBLIG LUCIA653234.93Garry Gilbert
Race No. 5Hoffman, Chapman & Marie Pty Ltd8:09 PM
4 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $5,400 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,780 2nd: $1,080 3rd: $540.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRIPUM415329.76Darren Russell
2NOOREE DESSA111129.97Lois Neal
3SERENE STAR743129.98Margaret Quarrell
4JIMMY BRUTE332430.00Elaine Klaassen
5ANTI DENTITE135429.99Stephen Rolph
6SPLIT IMAGE212429.94Tony Brett
7MASTER CORSAIR121130.20Sidney Goodwin
8CASH RULES381630.43Fiona Geary
9ELUSIVE DESIRE454429.81Colin Graham
Race No. 6Sky Racing8:28 PM
4 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $5,400 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,780 2nd: $1,080 3rd: $540.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AZARIAH414530.38Robin Palmer
2CY TOLLIVER152530.15Keiron Butler
3LORIAN ADITI221330.10Dean Turley
4RENOUF’S MAGIC512529.92Elaine Klaassen
5SAY SAYONARA865830.12Fiona Geary
6HEAD SHY232430.16Francis Jamieson
7SHYAN YAHOO651429.95Peter Wilson
8STEEL ROSE124430.29Peter O’reilly
9ELUSIVE DESIRE454429.81Colin Graham
Race No. 7Garrard’s Horse And Hound8:52 PM
BT8 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,200 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,040 2nd: $1,440 3rd: $720.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHIRLY WAY783230.04Reg Hazelgrove
2LADY ABIGAIL267529.85Frank Hancock
3SHEZA KEEN SIZE116729.81Peter Ruetschi
4FABULOUS BILL113229.90William Elson
5SWAP YA226129.97Tony Apap
6SHOW BOUND655329.96Shane Ellis
7EL CHAD515629.96Dean Turley
8HOPE’S MAGIC835729.87William Elson
Race No. 8Bgrc President’s Cup Bne 710 F9:12 PM
OPENF event over 710 metres at Albion park Of $10,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $7,175 2nd: $2,050 3rd: $1,025.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ABBY’S MAGIC423142.20William Elson
2MULLAWAY231141.77Joanne Price
3GOLFING AMY777642.10Michael Brauer
4BOGIE BEKIMX276NBTSteven Scott
6OBI KENOBI452442.34Andrew Monaghan
7GOT A BROTHER524542.22Peter Ruetschi
8CYNDIE’S MAGIC132342.03William Elson
Race No. 9Sulzanti @ Stud9:35 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $5,400 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,780 2nd: $1,080 3rd: $540.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FASHION ADVICE754530.44Diane Hannon
2BYE BYE153130.37Gary Pettersen
3ANGEL PRINCESS113230.52Tony Brett
4SUITE ALEXIS322430.25Steven Scott
5MUMMA’S HOPE181330.26Travis Elson
6CHADOR KAHN566230.12Glenda Dart
7NAPALM112330.13Justin Bowe
8RATATAT337230.27Glen Boody
9AWESOME CLOUD523530.42Dean Turley
10EL MUFASA275630.62Brad Yates
Race No. 10Brisgreys.com9:55 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $5,400 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,780 2nd: $1,080 3rd: $540.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAPTAIN THURSDAY233630.16Brian Baker
2ARABELLA222230.69Brendon Stevens
3ARABIAN SHREDDER411530.46Tony Brett
4HANNAH’S BELL186430.67Kevin Macintosh
5KNEW YOU WOULD517430.50Peter Ruetschi
6FAST AZZ EL611530.51Rusty Dillon
7PETITE ZIP ZIP771X31.50Douglas Gladman
8SUMMER’S PRANCER568230.62Travis Elson
9GORILLA EYES563730.63Michael Boody
10MURBAH GOLD146730.34Allen Fitzsimmons