Thursday, 29 December 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Thursday, 29 December 2016

Race No. 1Ubet – Download The App6:40 PM
NOV event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $5,400 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,780 2nd: $1,080 3rd: $540.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KULU STING112NBTJohn Clarson
2INDIAN GIVER622230.25Jeanette Cauchi
3REFLECTED21XNBTSteven Scott
4THAT HOUDINI542630.77Amy O’reilly
5PARTIAL DEFENCE512730.40Sandra Hunt
6AUSSIE DIAMOND756130.29Raymond Burman
7COLD GAMBLER515330.33Glenda Dart
8FERNLEE STAR346230.94Andrew Weise
9CHIPS AHOY46X831.17Amy O’reilly
Race No. 2Garrard’s Horse And Hound7:04 PM
NOV event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $5,400 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,780 2nd: $1,080 3rd: $540.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ISSUE244230.54Glenn Smith
2WHAT A MESS2736NBTMichael Edwards
3FAST TIMES11NBTTony Brett
4DREAM BLASTER314730.37Raymond Burman
5HESPERIDES225330.52Brian Francis
6VEE BEE DOOLEY823430.53Barry Dull
7MISS MINAJ1230.43Tony Apap
8NAUGHTY NALA213530.56Tony Zammit
9CHIPS AHOY46X831.17Amy O’reilly
Race No. 3Clint’s Caravan Warehouse7:25 PM
4/5 event over 600 metres at Albion park Of $5,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,095 2nd: $1,170 3rd: $585.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OUTSIDE PASS132134.71Tony Apap
2UNIQUE KALEESI533635.91Douglas Gladman
3CHADOR KAHN152834.92Glenda Dart
4SMART MARLOW121235.25Raymond Burman
6NOT LIKE TOMMY282335.21Robert Dempsey
7JUST SPIFFING256535.05John Mccarthy
8SNEAKIN’ OUT3834NBTRonald Hamilton
Race No. 4Glen Gallon @ Stud7:46 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $5,400 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,780 2nd: $1,080 3rd: $540.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOGIE MIRACLE845330.67Steven Scott
2GAGAN CEE JAY3222NBTRenald Attard
3KIKEM ZEST474330.56Tom Tzouvelis
4JACOBY RAIDER165730.69Raymond Burman
5SANDAVE BELLAIRE366230.44Wayne Andrews
6ARDEN STREET354530.37Serena Lawrance
7NEYMAR MAGIC147130.69Warren Scannella
8NAMROD778330.82Peter Cauchi
9HARA’S BUNDY476330.48Darren Titmarsh
10UNIQUE AFFAIR748630.56Douglas Gladman
Race No. 5Twitter @ Brisgreys.com8:10 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $5,400 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,780 2nd: $1,080 3rd: $540.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PANAMERA542530.39Serena Lawrance
2CALAMITY JANE427730.32Warren Nicholls
3ZABDON LAMBO223230.25Peter Ruetschi
4BOOM WARRIOR643830.17Reg Hazelgrove
5SHUNT MAN223630.35Jan Warner
6KIKEM STORMY758230.32Tom Tzouvelis
7RUMBLE DRIVE816130.23Selena Zammit
8ONE DOLLAR554730.39Jeanette Cauchi
9MUMMA’S HOPE367730.09Travis Elson
10HARA’S BUNDY476330.48Darren Titmarsh
Race No. 6Sky Racing8:34 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $5,400 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,780 2nd: $1,080 3rd: $540.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUITE ALEXIS541230.25Steven Scott
2JOE’S DRINKING321330.24Glenda Dart
3PATRONUS531730.28Warren Nicholls
4COSMO TRAV313530.48William Elson
5SPRING BONANZA668430.02Tom Tzouvelis
6CHEEKY CHANCE474730.00Raymond Burman
7GOT A BROTHER346530.05Peter Ruetschi
8NOOREE DESSA551429.97Lois Neal
9MUMMA’S HOPE367730.09Travis Elson
10DIRECT TERROR7412NBTStephen Barton
Race No. 7Ubet – The New Tab8:55 PM
3/4 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $5,400 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,780 2nd: $1,080 3rd: $540.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MY SPRITE226830.15Darryl Mcgrath
2ALPHA ADONIS345230.06Jim Heddles
3RATATAT436730.17Glen Boody
4SLAYER RETURN216230.15Noel Vohland
5TOBIAS RUMBLE736129.98Darren Russell
6ANGELIC MISS453130.19Darren Titmarsh
7IRONBAR JILL515330.16Ashley Sommerfield
8JACK’S BLACK111730.13Clifford Houston
9LAURYN’S BEST285629.94William Elson
Race No. 8New Year’s Trophy Bne 520 F9:19 PM
OPENF event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $9,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $6,510 2nd: $1,860 3rd: $930.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOOTY BEACH131129.95Steven Scott
2GENERAL CLOUD451530.12Glenn Smith
3SWAP YA667229.97Tony Apap
4CYNDIE’S MAGIC331129.80William Elson
5PREMIER JET475329.97Craig Hazelgrove
6YOUI161429.91Lee Wylie
7MAGIC MAIDEN111429.85Errol Kleinhans
8EL CHAD228529.96Brad Yates
Race No. 9Brisgreys.com9:37 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $5,400 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,780 2nd: $1,080 3rd: $540.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FASHION ADVICE885430.44Diane Hannon
2BLITZ ‘EM345130.45Peter Ruetschi
3KAZEKO113330.25Darryl Mcgrath
4COSMO CYNDIE136230.26William Elson
5BIRKDALE BANDIT134530.37Lee Wylie
6TEAR IT DOWN528330.53Selena Zammit
7FIERY BENZ533530.47Gary Pettersen
8ROCKET’S MAGIC123330.57Denise Robinson
9DIRECT TERROR7412NBTStephen Barton
10HARA’S BUNDY476330.48Darren Titmarsh
Race No. 10Follow Us On Facebook @ Brisgrey…9:56 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $5,400 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,780 2nd: $1,080 3rd: $540.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOLLAR AND CENT165230.56Jeanette Cauchi
2TIP YA CAP336430.33Peter Ruetschi
3COSADO SUN614430.52Sharon Morris
4DEEP DESPAIR246630.39Michael Geraghty
5HONEY HORNET266430.41Raymond Burman
6LIKA BREWSKY723630.50Bob Giltinan
7WINDY GIRL541230.31Barry Dull
8NATURAL LAD433330.33John Hill
9DIRECT TERROR7412NBTStephen Barton
10UNIQUE AFFAIR748630.56Douglas Gladman