Thursday, 3 December 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Thursday, 3 December 2015

Race No. 1Ubet – Download The App6:22 PM
NOV event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TIJUANA TEMPO581NBTFiona Geary
2VENETIAN RESULTS1NBTAmy O’reilly
3TRIPUM211229.85Darren Russell
4HOUDINI HI342430.25Amy O’reilly
5TOUCH OF CAJUN685230.62Steve Woods
6PANAMERAX27130.43Sandra Hunt
7GOTCHA RACIN’652230.47Selena Zammit
8BAGO BETSY541330.40Tony Brett
Race No. 2Aspley Leagues Club Classic6:43 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAXWELL RUMBLE733630.41Jeff Cumming
2FEISTY FIE422830.25Faye Currey
3LORIAN ADITI182130.41Dean Turley
4DOWN THEY CAME323330.26Jeffery Jones
5MASTER CODY666130.35Travis Elson
6SIDBO322230.19Bob Giltinan
7SUPER SOOK411430.38Michael Menken
8EYES ON ME132330.42Jamie Mchugh
9BRAGA MCCOY427430.57Tom Tzouvelis
10DARCY’S CURSE236730.11Peter Ruetschi
Race No. 3Twitter @ Brisgreys7:04 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GUN LEGACY711830.31Elaine Williamson
2MACIE’S DINGO133130.12Tom Tzouvelis
3COSMIC BACKSTEP111530.29Peter Simpson
4JIMMY BRUTE113230.00Elaine Klaassen
5TITAN ASH253830.06Raymond Burman
6LAURYN’S BEST352730.09William Elson
7ANTI DENTITE113330.05Stephen Rolph
8HEIDI BENZ543130.14Geoffrey Uhrhane
9CLASSY BARCY372430.58Allan Oshyer
10WAR PICTURE526529.97Mark Wilkes
Race No. 4Sky Racing7:25 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BREMER215329.83Gregory Brennan
2GRIN AND WIN423230.21Tony Zammit
3TOP PROSECUTOR151330.01Noel Vohland
4SPRING BLITZ4X4330.74Peter Dunne
5FLASH HOUDINI745330.38Amy O’reilly
6RHYTHMIC CRUISER531630.27Bruce Caden
7CHEEKY CHANCE321830.00Raymond Burman
8ABBY’S MAGIC633730.09William Elson
9EL CHAD627530.53Tom Tzouvelis
10TWEED CHIC344729.87Mark Johnston
Race No. 5Brisgreys.com7:43 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPRING FIRECHIEF246235.59Peter Dunne
2FROSTY JAY JAY423434.98Renald Attard
3STARTIN’ MONDAY546534.96Margaret Quarrell
4PIKELET251535.22Tony Apap
5MINNIE IMPACT137235.24Raymond Burman
6NO CALLARATAH716235.08John Edwards
7SMASHNIAK GOLD451234.83George Kadniak
8CRACKING CAZA2165NBTLee Wylie
9KNIGHTS TEMPLAR314535.23Amy O’reilly
10DAD’S A LOONY117535.68Terry Duncan
Race No. 6Glen Gallon @ Stud8:08 PM
4 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GO WILD SHAZ351130.08Peter Simpson
2MACNIVEK221230.00Kevin Ellis
3KULU CHA CHING177330.09Kim Gooding
4BUTCHULLA BOY321630.20Tony Zammit
5HOPE’S MAGIC123530.12William Elson
6FRATTINI284330.16Patrick Lavis
7SERENE STARX12430.13Margaret Quarrell
8GENERAL CLOUD124630.13Gavin Lowe
Race No. 7Sky Racing Brisbane Cup Bne 520 …8:28 PM
OPEN event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $143,500 Prizemoney.
1st: $100,450 2nd: $28,700 3rd: $14,350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHATSWORTHY121129.82Sandra Hunt
2OLD SPICE411129.76Terry Priest
3FANTASTIC SPIRAL131130.14Jason Fletcher
4DYNA DOUBLE ONE211129.51Andrea Dailly
5CERVELO115129.92Peter Ruetschi
6FLASH REALITY811129.58Tony Brett
7SIMPATICO165229.79Glenn Smith
8CYNDIE’S MAGIC223229.94William Elson
9INSPECTOR CLOUD126229.85Gavin Lowe
10MACNIVEK221230.00Kevin Ellis
Race No. 8Xmas Party Night Dec 179:11 PM
BT8 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $9,026 Prizemoney.
1st: $6,318 2nd: $1,805 3rd: $903.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FANTASTIC SID122430.03Jason Fletcher
2NORM THE STORM151329.77Mathew Reid
3LADY ABIGAIL128429.93Frank Hancock
4SWAP YA138129.97Tony Apap
6INSPECTOR CLOUD126229.85Gavin Lowe
7HOUGENIE144329.95Peter Ruetschi
8CASH IN MOTION211529.79Robert Cooke
Race No. 9Garrard’s Horse And Hound9:36 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COAL CHEETAH1121NBTBob Giltinan
2YOUR DEAL221830.21George Kadniak
3SHEZA KEEN SIZE317329.98Peter Ruetschi
4SHYAN YAHOO1221NBTPeter Wilson
5WINTON BURN221230.27Andrew Monaghan
6MR. SLY132630.26Keith Boan
7LARA SAINT463130.26Dean Turley
8CARDIAC KING622730.31Robert Eddie
9TORQUE FLIGHT112430.75Albert Kennewell
10MOCHA LATTE375631.11John Geoghegan
Race No. 10Events @ Brisgreys.com9:55 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPRING BONANZA3X4130.02Tom Tzouvelis
2SHANAE’S MAGIC742430.21William Elson
3MUD CAKE CLOUD151630.79Gavin Lowe
4DON’T DOUBLE UP458330.14Pamela Field
5SPLIT SYSTEM146830.93Darren Makowiecki
6HOUINDEED388530.12Peter Ruetschi
7DAYSEAS RIGG428330.21Norma Dacey
8OXLEY RUBEY133430.04Darren Russell
9BULL TITAN351630.07Raymond Burman
10MR. CODY215230.26Travis Elson