Thursday, 3 March 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Thursday, 3 March 2016

Race No. 1Ubet – Download The App6:43 PM
NOV event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUCKETTE613630.67Tony Brett
2ON THE CLOCK4718NBTDarren Russell
3TREBLIG LUCIA341630.62Garry Gilbert
4ARDVARK6521NBTChristina Harman
5ERIN’S OWN152630.26Joe Menary
6PREPARE YOURSELF576330.86Shane Kleinhans
7FONIC THUNDER248131.82Kim Shedden
8DESTRUCTOR744130.76Allan Oshyer
9ARABELLA327730.69Brendon Stevens
Race No. 2Twitter @ Brisgreys7:04 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOLD ZIVA121229.96Kerry Hoggan
2SIVAMET452430.37Michael Brauer
3CRAZY VIXON321130.25Joanne Price
4DOOLEY’S SPRITE622730.56Barry Dull
5CHADOR KAHN312130.12Glenda Dart
6LORRY DRYVA714330.12Desmond Gilroy
7SHOW BOUND364330.40Shane Ellis
8BRALYN BAUPLE742830.50Darren Russell
9YAMANTO157830.21Darren Russell
Race No. 3Sky Racing7:26 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPRING MYSTERY17130.22Desmond Heilbronn
2GOLD DIVA411129.96Peter Wilson
3WHIRLY WAY548330.12Reg Hazelgrove
4SUPER SOOK114530.20Michael Menken
5BRAGA MCCOY613230.14Dean Turley
6TINY TURBO322230.20Neil Catchpole
7SHIFT SEINE241430.20Glenn Smith
8OKA’S ANGEL647430.64Troy Okamura
9KIDATEE CROC174529.94Darren Russell
10IN THE PICTURE35X730.21Mark Wilkes
Race No. 4Sulzanti @ Stud7:45 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UP THE ATTITUDE771729.96Vicki Wisener
2HOUINDEED373530.12Peter Ruetschi
3WINDORAH JACK113430.19Darren Russell
4GRIN AND WIN445630.21Tony Zammit
5TARKS BLACK ROSE721529.95Peter Wilson
6TORQUE FLIGHT257430.30Albert Kennewell
7SPRING BONANZA225630.02Tom Tzouvelis
8WAR PICTURE165629.91Mark Wilkes
9FRENCH IDOL455630.14Reg Hazelgrove
10MELODY SERENADE374629.99Lyndall Massey
Race No. 5Garrard’s Horse And Hound8:09 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NO CALLARATAH5X4730.00John Edwards
2LORIAN ADITI217530.10Dean Turley
3BUTCHULLA BOY467630.12Tony Zammit
4TRAV’S MAGIC332230.31William Elson
5NOT LIKE TOMMY131530.38Robert Dempsey
6OXLEY RUBEY265430.04Darren Russell
7AZARIAH223330.38Robin Palmer
8GOODBYE HUG111130.42James Madigan
9BIG DAC248530.17Colin Hamilton
10MADE THAT WAY757729.99Neil Thompson
Race No. 6Glen Gallon @ Stud8:28 PM
4/5 event over 600 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TUAVASA SHEK141335.21Tony Brett
2APATITEX51534.91Joanne Price
3MAGIC MAIDEN265334.95Errol Kleinhans
4VELOCITY SHIRL114434.69Peter Wilson
5GENERAL CLOUD131535.37Gavin Lowe
6ABBY’S MAGIC853134.95William Elson
7RADLEY RETURN231134.81Sandra Hunt
8SMASHNIAK GOLD324834.83George Kadniak
Race No. 7Events @ Brisgreys.com8:52 PM
4 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHYAN YAHOO112429.95Peter Wilson
2HEAD SHY451230.16Francis Jamieson
3DON’T GO QUIETLY443529.96Pamela Field
4SERENE STAR313729.98Margaret Quarrell
5IONA CHAMPION213230.02Selena Zammit
6MPINGO534129.91Christopher Riordon
7CYNDIE’S MAGIC252129.94William Elson
8EL CHAD511629.96Dean Turley
Race No. 8Ubet – The New Tab9:14 PM
BT8 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $9,026 Prizemoney.
1st: $6,318 2nd: $1,805 3rd: $903.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OLD SPICE157629.76Terry Priest
2FULL OF ATTITUDE172230.08Vicki Wisener
3ELUSIVE DESIRE254129.81Colin Graham
4LADY ABIGAIL223129.85Frank Hancock
5FABULOUS BILL132430.06William Elson
6FABULOUS STORM436329.80Reg Hazelgrove
7YOUI214229.91Lee Wylie
8VEUVE383430.06Neil Thompson
Race No. 9Brisgreys.com9:36 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DARCY’S CURSE865834.92Peter Ruetschi
2PARCHMENT474135.04Michael Boody
3SIDBO835335.16Bob Giltinan
4SARAJEVO GIRL235635.08Richard Nelson
5MISS BECKY SAM1444NBTShane Staples
6MIDNIGHT BLISS411735.48Selena Zammit
7CHEVALEIR NUIT147235.07Michael Brauer
8TAIPAN’S TIME232835.49Denise Robinson
Race No. 10Sky Racing9:51 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZABALETA5111NBTSamuel Dart
2ALPHA ADONIS224530.06Selena Zammit
3RATATAT428530.27Glen Boody
4MESSIDONNA CLOUD512629.98Gavin Lowe
5DOOLEY’S HOBO252130.31Barry Dull
6SLASHIN’ PETE731430.75Jannine Miggins
7ROCKY BE GOOD621230.19Joanne Price
8CARDIAC KING734230.31Robert Eddie
9YAMANTO157830.21Darren Russell