Thursday, 4 June 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Thursday, 4 June 2015

Race No. 1Flying Amy Classic Bne 520 (l) H6:45 PM
OPEN event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MODERN MISS515530.52Peter Rayner
2SPRING DREAM281630.12Glenn Smith
3PACIFIC HARBOUR211529.89Brian Francis
4FULL OF ATTITUDE144530.08Vicki Wisener
5TOBIAS RUMBLE442130.17Darren Russell
6MINNIE IMPACT562130.21Raymond Burman
7SIVAMET747330.37Michael Brauer
8LADY ABIGAIL311330.02Frank Hancock
9COBBER IN MOTION231631.03Nathan Goodwin
Race No. 2Flying Amy Classic Bne 520 (l) H7:05 PM
OPEN event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELUSIVE DESIRE554129.93Colin Graham
2NORM THE STORM142330.41Mathew Reid
3KNOCKER481630.08Peter Ruetschi
4ABBY’S MAGIC786530.12William Elson
5MAGIC MAIDEN411129.85Errol Kleinhans
6MINI OREO476630.63Patricia Carrington
7CHEEKY CHANCE64X230.00Raymond Burman
8ANTI DENTITE757730.28Mark Saal
9COBBER IN MOTION231631.03Nathan Goodwin
Race No. 3Gold Cup Bne 710 (g1) H7:22 PM
OPEN event over 710 metres at Albion park Of $7,600 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,320 2nd: $1,520 3rd: $760.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DZEKO2131NBTSamuel Dart
2ZIPPING MAGGIE4524NBTPeter Dapiran
3CYNDIE’S MAGIC1234NBTWilliam Elson
4LUNA JINX8152NBTTony Brett
6RAIN STREAM573242.00Robert Britton
7MULLAWAY212741.77Joanne Price
8STARGATE SYSTEM824242.11Wayne Crick
Race No. 4Gold Cup Bne 710 (g1) H7:41 PM
OPEN event over 710 metres at Albion park Of $7,600 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,320 2nd: $1,520 3rd: $760.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TUAVASA SHEK481141.91Tony Brett
2TEARS SIAM1532NBTRobert Britton
3STELLA NIGHTS513442.45Glenda Dart
4REALITY GHOST5345NBTLes Lewis
6COSMIC VEE BEE1255NBTRobert Britton
7LADY TOY3112NBTBrooke Ennis
8HOUGENIE131341.95Peter Ruetschi
Race No. 5Flying Amy Classic Bne 520 (l) H8:05 PM
OPEN event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SIMPATICO415130.01Glenn Smith
2POP THE CORK111629.58Peter Ruetschi
3MISS HUSSY713530.38Peter Rayner
4BAY OF SPRITE218730.13Terry Guymer
5HOPE’S MAGIC272130.12William Elson
6SERENE STAR221230.19Margaret Quarrell
7SPANISH QUEEN133530.08Frank Hancock
8BEAR FOR BREAKY412530.55Mark Saal
9COBBER IN MOTION231631.03Nathan Goodwin
Race No. 6Flying Amy Classic Bne 520 (l) H8:25 PM
OPEN event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1APATITE718830.12Joanne Price
2CHEVALEIR NUIT317330.54Michael Brauer
3BREATHING FIRE526130.09Frank Hancock
4ARISTOTLE532130.03Mathew Reid
5FABULOUS STORM233229.80Reg Hazelgrove
6POCAHONTAS766530.28Patricia Carrington
7UP THE ATTITUDE451629.96Vicki Wisener
8QUEENIES BEST814X30.30Cynthia Elson
9COBBER IN MOTION231631.03Nathan Goodwin
Race No. 7Flying Amy Classic Bne 520 (l) H8:45 PM
OPEN event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VELOCITY SHIRL173129.99Peter Wilson
2ANGELIC MISS164230.21Peter Rayner
3WHATA NICE SIZE171129.89Tony Brett
4PEARLS A PLENTY1131NBTTerry Guymer
5FANTASTIC SID1215NBTJason Fletcher
6MORE FOR YOU332230.32Peter Ruetschi
7WHITE MARLIN425330.76Joanne Price
8CASH IN MOTION22129.95Robert Cooke
9COBBER IN MOTION231631.03Nathan Goodwin
Race No. 8Garrard’s Horse And Hound9:09 PM
3/4 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SKUZI141230.13Tony Apap
2OUTA TEMPO165730.06Peter Ruetschi
3HOPE’S FANTASY372430.08William Elson
4TEE BRADY326330.06Tom Tzouvelis
5MINER’S MOSS382429.89Mathew Reid
6BULL TITAN652330.07Raymond Burman
7SPRING BONANZA231530.02Tom Tzouvelis
8KIDATEE CROC312329.94Darren Russell
Race No. 9Glen Gallon @ Stud9:28 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLUE SCORPION631230.00Steve Lennon
2ANNIE BENZ612330.05Bev Beesley
3MELODY SERENADE741229.99Lyndall Massey
4YOGI BLUE445329.89Peter O’reilly
5MAL ROSE HI664130.26Trevor Thompson
6THIS TIME REBA235130.03Peter Ruetschi
7NO CALLARATAH523330.00John Edwards
8HAZY JANE181130.16Reg Hazelgrove
9MIDNIGHT TAMMY873230.17Tony Brett
10BIG DAC322430.17Colin Hamilton
Race No. 10Ubet.com9:52 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHEEKY FREYER151X29.95Reg Hazelgrove
2INDIANA RUMBLE126230.22Selena Zammit
3SHE’S A NIRO524530.23Warren Nicholls
4PRINCE FREDERICK532230.09Hassell Rolph
5CARDIAC KING124230.31Robert Eddie
6GEORGINA143330.28Christina Harman
7MAIN STORY211229.97Sandra Hunt
8ROCKET READY3423NBTJohn Dart
9FAST BEAN324430.06John Edwards
10RUPERT431530.30Bruce Linnan
0 0 vote
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments