Tuesday 4th May 2010
Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Tuesday 4th May 2010
1st: $600 2nd: $170 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1ELVIE'S FOOL74R L Higgs (Coominya)
2ROPELEY BELLE52867J J O'Dea (Lower Tenthill)
3KELL'S FOOL86R L Higgs (Coominya)
4TICKET'S ON TIKI82834J W Hutchinson (Rush Creek)
5BETTY'S DIAMOND84I R Hoggan (Churchable)
6MISS BELAIR6D J Gilroy (Dulguigan)
7OCCHILUPO673B P Chappell (Carbrook)
8NEW MAIL5552D R Heilbronn (Ipswich)
9BUCK'S ROSE444J T Edwards (Fernvale)
10SHOCK FORCE88475R D Herr (Buccan)
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1LEICA TINKERBELL67575C J Horrigan (Caboolture)
2DUE MAIL42221D R Heilbronn (Ipswich)
3BOB AND JAZZ47177R W Hawkshaw (Clifton)
4SURF HARDY721R D Ball (Prenzlau)
5AFRICAN BUDDY77868M J Emery (Churchable)
6PRINEIE54248D Gilroy (Dulguigan)
7ANOTHER ASTRA75445J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
8FUTURE CONTROL84658C J Downs (Mt Tarampa)
9VOODOO KISS46885L T Waldon (Camira)
10DANCING MANAGER43886G Gibb (Churchable)
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1EARLY SECRET86276G B Paull (Spring Creek)
2BOOT AND SCOOT67747J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
3SPINNING FREE84245J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
4BIG BOY MACOY26441P A Ruetschi (Golden Beach)
5DEAGON ONYX43478L W Sutcliffe (Deagon)
6VINTAGE SPARKLER52546A R Bock (Plainland)
7QUEEN CREOLE55488K A Galloway (Tamborine)
8MISS HAPPY FEET83477K S King (Coominya)
9SHEZA MAGPIE35878J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
10LADIES LUCK175P8J J O'Dea (Lower Tenthill)
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1GERBER'S GIRL47628O Edmonds (Coominya)
2DARK ADONIS53538G A Janes (Marsden)
3RIVAL MANOEUVRE24761M J Emery (Churchable)
4BLUE'S ON FIRE35756S L Livotto (Sunnybank)
5FIGHT FORCE84658R D Herr (Buccan)
6GIRL TEXADA42216A L Dargusch (Lowood)
7SKY HARDY11757B T Linnan (Lake Clarendon)
8DASHING CAVALIER37676D M Lennon (Churchable)
9LADIES LUCK175P8J J O'Dea (Lower Tenthill)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1ROSE DOUBLOON33875A R Bock (Plainland)
2DIAMOND SPAR35726J T Edwards (Fernvale)
3BELAIR PRINCE13514K S King (Coominya)
4HOT AZZ13668R J Heilbronn (Raceview)
5HIGH ON LOVE37114P A Ruetschi (Golden Beach)
6SOLID JO47766J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
7BLUE DECEIVER67886K A Galloway (Tamborine)
8ONE IN TEN84463G C Keep (Burpengary)
9SADDLE TRAMP57878O Edmonds (Coominya)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1ANOTHER PALEFACE57457G C Keep (Burpengary)
2COOL MIDAS TOUCH22827B J Tansey (Palm Beach)
3WOODY'S DEBUT13875R F Dempsey (Walloon)
4COME BACK KIM15577B T Linnan (Lake Clarendon)
5BROPHY TEXADA18215A L Dargusch (Lowood)
6REAL COBBER116M J Emery (Churchable)
7HATINATOR61357R G Nelson (Bundamba)
8MONTANA PRIDE74877O Edmonds (Coominya)
9SADDLE TRAMP57878O Edmonds (Coominya)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SLAMMIN' SAM77736R F Dempsey (Walloon)
2BILKO31632D R Heilbronn (Ipswich)
3DARK WHISPER87534G C Keep (Burpengary)
4HIGHLAND DANCER12166R H Eddie (Caboolture)
5BLUE BUD31254K M Snow (Cornubia)
6BACK HALF YOURS65436J T Pay (Park Ridge)
7ESPOSITO67637J T Pay (Park Ridge)
8SASSY TEXADA23286A L Dargusch (Lowood)
9KULU ROSE22738G Hagicostas (Loganholme)
10AZZ UNO45667P A Ruetschi (Golden Beach)
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1ROYSTON RENEGADE24852P G Roy (Murrumba Downs)
2WITHEREN'S FOOL76635R D Ball (Prenzlau)
3REGAL FOOL64821J T Pay (Park Ridge)
4KULU ROYAL56373G Hagicostas (Loganholme)
5VOCIFEROUS56858R D Ball (Prenzlau)
6LUVA DRINK75678R D Ball (Prenzlau)
7SPRING OUR PING66165P Comley (Bethania)
8DYNAMIC LADY77388J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
9BACK ON SCHEDULE15745K W Duncan (Duncraig)
10QUEENIE'S SIZE12575J J Bradley (Coominya)
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SUDOKU LADY65618D J Jamieson (Willowbank)
2SHIANNIE1755S L Livotto (Sunnybank)
3DALE'S MAIL31453D R Heilbronn (Ipswich)
4NO PROBS33736J T Pay (Park Ridge)
5FOOLISH MAID32585P A Ruetschi (Golden Beach)
6SHORT ARGUMENT32324J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
7SHARK GULLY412R D Ball (Prenzlau)
8SPEEDY DESIGN63475J H (Defaulter) (Thagoona)
9LADIES LUCK175P8J J O'Dea (Lower Tenthill)
10CHERRY DARLING56488M M Edmonds (Coominya)
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1TARAARAT75457K M Snow (Cornubia)
2DECISION TIME76847J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
3DEEDEE MONTEGO72553D I Lennon (Churchable)
4PRO SWAN51645D J Jamieson (Willowbank)
5SPOONER STREET71387J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
6ALINA74538J W Hutchinson (Rush Creek)
7POWER MAC13566P May (Dakabin)
8QUEEN VINTAGE66266J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
9HERO SHOT46888N C Fertch (Coominya)
10VOODOO KING76867K S King (Coominya)