Wednesday 1st December 2010

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Wednesday 1st December 2010

Race No. 1Ht 1 Maiden Brandons Electrical02:44PM (QLDtime)
Maiden Heat event over 331 Metres at Albion park Of $1,240 Prizemoney.
1st: $600 2nd: $170 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CLEAN SHAVE4K M Snow (Cornubia)
2SOXY LEER Attard (Fairney View)
3NIGHT STARS J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
4BANDIT’S STAR6G L Holmes (Gatton)
5BIG COOL MUMMAJ J Bradley (Coominya)
6BUDDY UNREAL7N D Sykes (Atkinson Dam)
7FIVE FOOT FIVE6745R P Mcbride (North Booval)
8OCTANE LASSIE8G Dart (Dulguigan)
9TICKET’S ON TIKI42545J W Hutchinson (Rush Creek)
10WINDY DESSA3575D A Arnold (Churchable Qld)
Race No. 2Ht 2 Maiden Brandons Electrical03:04PM (QLDtime)
Maiden Heat event over 331 Metres at Albion park Of $1,240 Prizemoney.
1st: $600 2nd: $170 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1WHITEHORSE LANE538R Attard (Fairney View)
2UNO REBEL68752K A Houghton (Murrumba Downs)
3BLUE MEANIE26235G L Holmes (Gatton)
4FORTONS J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
5EARLY HARVEST487E Honeyman (Alberton)
6VINTAGE WINSTON7A L Dargusch (Churchable)
7DESSA BY CHANCE7D A Arnold (Churchable Qld)
8LAKODA POPPYR J Druery (Churchable)
9CAV GOGO36554J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
10VELVET ROSE8644V J Howard (Sherwood)
Race No. 3Mixed Final Cartwright Property Group03:24PM (QLDtime)
FFA event over 331 Metres at Albion park Of $1,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1FOOL ME NOT33452P W Sykes (Atkinson Dam)
2PENDRAGON33642M R Ross (Bracken Ridge)
3HARBOUR POWER1B J Francis (Fernvale)
4HI GARY AGAIN26353N A Thompson (Bracken Ridge)
5LESSON FIVE4J Puhotau (Northgate Qld)
6RARELY FED4J L Mchugh (Logan Reserve)
7FARMOR CLASS1P R Wilson (Bundamba)
8SHEZA MUFFIN36573J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
9TICKET’S ON TIKI42545J W Hutchinson (Rush Creek)
10SHEZ TORQUING525R Attard (Fairney View)
Race No. 4Novice Corey Pearce Photography03:44PM (QLDtime)
NNP event over 331 Metres at Albion park Of $1,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1DESERT MISS38417N J Eastell (Eskdale)
2OUR NELL86654S C Woods (Park Ridge)
3WYRALLAH ROAD2112G L Dart (Dulguigan)
4ALOTA TIME6116J R Bloomfield (Greenbank)
5BARNABY BARNABY37552J R Conlon (Beachmere)
6DESSA SPIRIT18D A Arnold (Churchable Qld)
7KOORINGA VOYAGER66661M J Mcalister (Deagon)
8JESSE’S MATE42677A L Dargusch (Churchable)
9CHEATING CHARLIE66327D J Green (Barellan Point)
10GET BACK65236R D Ogden (Burpengary)
Race No. 5Novice ‘give Me Five’ At Stud04:04PM (QLDtime)
NNP event over 331 Metres at Albion park Of $1,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1VIXON LASS31157J Price (Canungra)
2PRETTY LADY DIF8146R N Green (Barellan Point)
3ILLINOIS BOY73586S C Woods (Park Ridge)
4JUST ATTACK56477R Attard (Fairney View)
5SHI CHLO34114T D Medcalf (Carina)
6SPECIAL LEGEND67112G L Holmes (Gatton)
7SWEET SUZANNE18B N Morris (Lowood)
8SANRICO DANCER112S A Clark (Burpengary)
9PACIFIC RIM67834G A Hardy (D’Aguilar)
10DONNA’S KISSY66665J R Bloomfield (Greenbank)
Race No. 64/5 Grade Hawkins Media Solutions04:24PM (QLDtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $1,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1REGAL SILVER36475W B Elson (Yandina Creek)
2MAJOR BILLY BLUE87275W B Elson (Yandina Creek)
3BOOT AND SCOOT55386J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
4HERVEY BAY FLYER85771K J Kemp (Torbonlea)
5NOTTA ACCIDENT25521J R Bloomfield (Greenbank)
6AMY’S LAKODA12217R J Druery (Churchable)
7GENUINE BOND88388K A Houghton (Murrumba Downs)
8MADE MAN63426S C Woods (Park Ridge)
9ANNIE MAREE45645R E Hamilton (Wellington Point)
10BEACHMERE BOUND72455J R Conlon (Beachmere)
Race No. 75th Grade The Gem04:44PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $1,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1GEORGE’S MEMORY22883K J Connell (Boyland)
2SUPER SOPRANO37145R D Ball (Prenzlau)
3WHATZ MATTER YOU6226FJ F Heddles (Mansfield)
4FANTASY WEB26226N A Thompson (Bracken Ridge)
5DYNAMIC LADY74777J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
6GOZO’S GIFT11151V L Wisener (Postmans Ridge)
7CAV WHIZ18756J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
8SUMMER TREASURE77647F W Crowther (Capalaba West)
9SUMMER SKIES64747F W Crowther (Capalaba West)
10EUROA MAKA11858S J Glasscock (Churchable)
Race No. 85th Grade Dinky Di Web Design05:03PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $1,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SUCH A RUKKAS23274G L Dart (Dulguigan)
2BONNIE PEARL BAY78632F W Crowther (Capalaba West)
3BANGER MAC11827R D Ball (Prenzlau)
4IN AND UNDER41212D Russell (Innisplain)
5SIAM STARR34577N D Sykes (Atkinson Dam)
6SUMMER’S SIZZLER55535H A Elson (Yandina Creek)
7HEZA WILD ONE66584J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
8GAMBLE ON66444K J Kemp (Torbonlea)
9ADANNE88866S C Woods (Park Ridge)
10STOP LOOKING36668H M Keep (Deception Bay)
Race No. 95th Grade Winning Edge05:22PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $1,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BLUE DART131G Dart (Dulguigan)
2SIAM POWER25346N D Sykes (Atkinson Dam)
3SEMESTER END34378K A Houghton (Murrumba Downs)
4JERRY CAN CAP85682E G Griffin (Glasshouse Mountains)
5MR. PREMIER5115R J Hazelgrove (Park Ridge)
6SHORT ARGUMENT66158J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
7MAYBELLENE JET12365S J Smith (Beachmere)
8LADY TREND51212C W Chandler (Buccan)
9BEER DAY FRIDAY34878R E Hamilton (Wellington Point)
10PIXIE’S PRIDE57485J R Conlon (Beachmere)
Race No. 105th Grade Redcliffe/oxley Meats05:37PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $1,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ELUSIVE PRIDE63322K A Houghton (Murrumba Downs)
2BRAHMINY KITE31376M R Ross (Bracken Ridge)
3CAITLIN JADE62425E G Griffin (Glasshouse Mountains)
4WILD DAISY15231T M Snow (Cornubia)
5DESERT ACE73266J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
6DARLING HARBOUR88147B J Francis (Fernvale)
7RINCON36412A S Porter (One Mile)
8SUMMER AFFAIR1254F W Crowther (Capalaba West)
9CELTIC BLUE75674J M Loye (Kallungar)
10SPINNING FREE24845J L Reimer (Rush Creek)