Wednesday 21st November 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Wednesday 21st November 2012

Race No. 1Garrard’s Horse And Hound Maiden02:55PM (QLDtime)
Maiden event over 331 Metres at Albion park Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $210 3rd: $105 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEDARO BINGO63628NBTM James (Windsor Qld)
2ROCKET FUEL55622NBTM J Emery (Churchable Qld)
3KING TZAR8FSTDP Cauchi (Tugun Qld)
4LAURA AVERAGES44523NBTJ G Warbroek (Bundamba)
5TUB THUMPINGFSHB J Francis (Fernvale Qld)
6AFTER YOU55FSHS Staples (Ellangowan)
7SHE’LL ENFORCER566FSHB I Millard (Morayfield Qld)
8DATELESS22324NBTA S Porter (One Mile)
9OBAMMA LASS2F888NBTA E Keep (Deception Bay Qld)
10UNIVERSAL LIGHT36865NBTD R Smith (Burpengary)
Race No. 2Winning Edge Kibble Maiden03:12PM (QLDtime)
Maiden event over 331 Metres at Albion park Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $210 3rd: $105 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KARAMERA54NBTI R Hoggan (Churchable)
2STAR ENTERPRISEFSHS Staples (Ellangowan)
3BRANDON VALE568FSTDG Northfield (Leeville)
4GIANT RIVAL5226NBTK S Arnold (Crestmead)
5MR. THEODORE37FSHM James (Windsor Qld)
6WOOROOLIN ELITE537NBTN D Sykes (Atkinson Dam)
7I’M IN AWE56574NBTS C Woods (Park Ridge Qld)
8OCTOBER JENNY33444NBTR J Wall (Hendra Qld)
9BALASHOV345T6NBTM K Geraghty (Churchable Qld)
10SPACE TRAVELLER76568NBTD R Smith (Burpengary)
Race No. 3Hawkins Media Maiden03:35PM (QLDtime)
Maiden event over 331 Metres at Albion park Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $210 3rd: $105 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KICK AND RUNFSHP C Noffke (Coominya)
2BOXED LIGHTNING76662NBTS C Woods (Park Ridge Qld)
3HUSH MONEYFSHC J Horrigan (Caboolture Qld)
4MISS PRISSY58367NBTJ R Bloomfield (Greenbank)
5ACTION JACKO433NBTA D Kennewell (Mount Tarampa Qld)
6COLLISION QUEEN4NBTI R Hoggan (Churchable)
7SOCQUETTE78567NBTM J Emery (Churchable Qld)
8WOOROOLIN DREAM42483NBTN D Sykes (Atkinson Dam)
9JET VALE38776FSHG Northfield (Leeville)
10DAYSEAS DOTTY35765NBTJ W Hutchinson (Rush Creek)
Race No. 4Imagetec Solutions Novice03:52PM (QLDtime)
Novice No Penalty event over 331 Metres at Albion park Of $1,800 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $305 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MORE THAN ENOUGH7152619.69W Scannella (Churchable Qld)
2TEMPO REDNECK1478NBTG T Allen (Tamborine Qld)
3HIGH ALERT58483NBTD Joyce (Coominya Qld)
4BETTA BE SHAW21272NBTJ D Shaw (Sheldon)
5QUEEN BOUDICA24119.20M J Boody (Churchable Qld)
6WORTH HAVIN’38773NBTJ T Pay (Park Ridge)
7TEWIN A LIL’43423NBTM James (Windsor Qld)
8CASUAL PADDY1FSHD G Thomme (Glasshouse Mountains)
9KRONSTADT5572419.54M K Geraghty (Churchable Qld)
10DEADLY STATE46377FSHA R Bock (Plainland Qld)
Race No. 5Give Me Five @ Stud 5th Grade Heat 104:15PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAV WHIZ67847NBTJ L Reimer (Rush Creek)
2DAYSEAS WALLY81347NBTC W Dacey (Gilberton)
3BLUE IMPRESSION612122.98M I Quarrell (Strathpine Qld)
4REMO GALILEE1123.14T A Sharpe (Churchable Qld)
5COL DIAMOND2286623.19J T Edwards (Fernvale Qld)
6SLICK ELLY2876323.12R Attard (Fairney View Qld)
7BOJANGLES BEST24242NBTK M Snow (Cornubia Qld)
8FAITHFUL RAIDER73542NBTP J Rayner (Dakabin)
9GINNAGIN4727423.15A E Keep (Deception Bay Qld)
10FAST TWO52616NBTN D Sykes (Atkinson Dam)
Race No. 6Macro Meats Gourmet Game 0-4 Wins04:32PM (QLDtime)
FFA event over 600 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FOUR WAY BLAZE5886535.79P R Bateman (Caboolture)
2INTERVENTION3122635.48T A Sharpe (Churchable Qld)
3MR. BONDFIREF7385NBTG C Keep (Burpengary Qld)
4ALEY ROSE HI65638NBTM James (Windsor Qld)
5DAN ROSE HI34667NBTM James (Windsor Qld)
6EUROA KATERINA5331835.38R A Kuhl (Lockyer Waters)
7ARABIAN AMIRA4671835.55M R Dawson (Mt Forbes Qld)
8DASHING COURTNEY67736NBTL T Waldon (Camira)
9JIMTRIK EL58888NBTR C Whisson (Ellengrove)
10GENERAL BACON7435FSTDJ N Cauchi (Tugun)
Race No. 7Surepick Form Ratings 4/5 Grade04:55PM (QLDtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRANCING JACK18242NBTM J Goodwin (Loganlea)
2FIVE BLACK BEANS1684430.33J T Edwards (Fernvale Qld)
3TREGER TASTIC22274FSTDS A Clark (Burpengary Qld)
4HANSON TAMBO7565630.83J T Pay (Park Ridge)
5BOB VALE67625NBTG Northfield (Leeville)
6RUTH VALE35624FSHG J Northfield (Leeville)
7OUR VIKING75336NBTJ D Hauritz (Springwood Qld)
8GIVE ME BEANS8F6T5NBTJ T Edwards (Fernvale Qld)
9VAPOUR KENNY17F6730.57J R Hill (Bahrs Scrub)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8A Team Stud Best 805:14PM (QLDtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRESCENDO4126623.07A J Stevens (Wakerley)
2LARGE DIAMOND1528122.77J T Edwards (Fernvale Qld)
3IN THE CLINK11223FSHP Matts (Boambee)
4EASY CASH4431122.66S M Morris (Lowood Qld)
5PETITE HAWK2621622.97P J Rayner (Dakabin)
6ROMAN EMPRESS2646622.80G C Keep (Burpengary Qld)
7EMMA NIKTAW1213223.06E D Suell (Gumdale Qld)
8IN FASHION6645122.89M J Emery (Churchable Qld)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 9Big Dog Racing Supplements 3/4 Grade05:34PM (QLDtime)
Mixed 3/4 event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DAYSEAS ALFIE6742F23.45C W Dacey (Gilberton)
2HARA’S ROCKET2461422.91K G Myers (Kallangur Qld)
3HEZA JIMTRIK74288FSHR C Whisson (Ellengrove)
4ONYA MARK3878723.15D J Green (Barellan Point Qld)
5STONE KING5221323.04W A Campbell (Gaven)
6MISS MOREISH7227622.96G C Keep (Burpengary Qld)
7HARA’S HOWARD1462323.15K G Myers (Kallangur Qld)
8FARMER’S LIFE1344123.04S M Morris (Lowood Qld)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 10Redcliffe Oxley Meats 4th Grade05:54PM (QLDtime)
Grade 4 event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STAR REGGIE6547722.86R Attard (Fairney View Qld)
2HARA’S DESIGN4484423.21R J Druery (Churchable)
3VICTORIOUS GEM3573723.06D Robinson (Dunbible)
4ROBESON3565523.14E D Suell (Gumdale Qld)
5ALANA VALE27567NBTG J Northfield (Leeville)
6MORNING CAPTAIN55623NBTD Robinson (Dunbible)
7LARKHILL LOCKY6212423.11K G Myers (Kallangur Qld)
8TOTAL FANTASY2141422.99A J Stevens (Wakerley)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 11Brandons Electrical Services 5th Grade06:16PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WICKY LEAKS1213122.85E D Suell (Gumdale Qld)
2SWEET TALKER85723NBTK A Buhner (Norwell Qld)
3FLIPPIN’ RIPPER8123.13N Dale (Drayton)
4JORGY MONSTER6431823.13R J Druery (Churchable)
5BLACK TANGO3746223.06K G Myers (Kallangur Qld)
6ARABIAN ORACLE1336NBTB G Baker (Condong)
7SATTS1218222.86R J Goodwin (Loganlea Qld)
8DUBAI EXPRESS43118NBTT A Sharpe (Churchable Qld)
9IRISH LINK3624523.50R M Briant (Lockyer Waters)
10BOLD MISSF1626NBTJ D Shaw (Sheldon)
Race No. 12Sky Racing Racing 5th Grade Heat 306:39PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOTCHA BACK6117723.03G C Keep (Burpengary Qld)
2BLACK EYE BEAN5475122.75J T Edwards (Fernvale Qld)
3BE JAY BE71142NBTE D Suell (Gumdale Qld)
4TAINTED LOVE1473123.38J T Pay (Park Ridge)
5WOOROOLIN IMAGE57624FSTDN D Sykes (Atkinson Dam)
6RED RUM23166FSTDA E Keep (Deception Bay Qld)
7RAGTOP MUSTANG4654123.05K M Snow (Cornubia Qld)
8BLACK MAGIC MAN8567323.30S C Woods (Park Ridge Qld)
9THUNDER VALE76345NBTG J Northfield (Leeville)
10DAYSEAS LOCKIE53656NBTC W Dacey (Gilberton)