Saturday, 10 May 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Greyhound Racing Club – Saturday, 10 May 2014

Race No. 1Rq 1000 Heat 11:30 PM
MAIDEN event over 460 metres at Bundaberg greyhound racing club Of $575 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MR. BANG BANGNBT
2TIZZA BEE JAYFSTDJannine Miggins
3FARMOR DAYSFSTDWayne Scott
4SKIPPY BENZRonald Brook
5WILBY DEFIANTNBTPhillip Carter
6SURF HONOUR TEARFSTDChristopher Riordon
7MY SISTER VIOLETNBTAllen Martin
8JUST FOOLINGWalter Gordon
9EK’S DREAMFSTDColin Nowlan
10TIGERLICIOUSNBTAndrew Stumer
Race No. 2Rq 1000 Heat 21:50 PM
MAIDEN event over 460 metres at Bundaberg greyhound racing club Of $575 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHIFTY SHAKERNBTLaurence Thomas
2INSIDIOUSNBTGareth Miggins
3ALLEZ DE BRAVE
4FARMOR SUPPORTFSTDWayne Scott
5JUMPIN’ JAZZNBTRonald Brook
6BLACK BELUGANBTTracy Trigg
7WILBY WORTHYNBTPhillip Carter
8DELTA TRICKTrevor Wilson
9GET IT INDIANBTNarelle Mulcahy
10COSMIC STARDUSTNBTAllen Martin
Race No. 3Bundy Bullet Heat 12:10 PM
event over 250 metres at Bundaberg greyhound racing club Of $575 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAMBLA ROSEFSTDLouise Cameron
2TUSCANY SALLYFSTDWilliam Elson
3LITTLE MISS CHOPFSTD
4SHEZA PIRANHAFSTDGareth Miggins
5EMDEE WENFSTD
6CAMBLA MISFITFSTDLouise Cameron
7ZULA KAHNFSTDMichael James
8LEDARO JETHROFSTDRonald Brook
9GET IT INDIAFSTDNarelle Mulcahy
10NIMTZFSTDAndrew Stumer
Race No. 4Bundy Bullet Heat 22:30 PM
event over 250 metres at Bundaberg greyhound racing club Of $575 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CUSTOM IDEAFSTDLorraine Isles
2FARMOR CLASSICFSTDWayne Scott
3FOXY IN BLUEFSTD
4CAMBLA BELLFSTDLouise Cameron
5MISTY’S CHARGERFSTDAllen Martin
6KATE’S CRASHFSTDGareth Miggins
7FAST AND WILDFSTDPaul Burgess
8PICTURE PERFECTFSTDMichael James
9GET IT INDIAFSTDNarelle Mulcahy
10NIMTZFSTDAndrew Stumer
Race No. 5Bundy Bullet Heat 32:50 PM
event over 250 metres at Bundaberg greyhound racing club Of $575 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MONSIEUR CAMBLAFSTDLouise Cameron
2SPORTING SPEEDFSTDJeff Kuhl
3CAMBLA GIRLFSTDLouise Cameron
4BIT HOT RUSTYFSTDChristopher Gear
5ARAB JUNGLEFSTDFreddy Barendrecht
6EL GALO GIRLFSTDPaul Burgess
7FUSION QUEENFSTDRay Gatti
8SENOR BEACHFSTDMichael James
9GET IT INDIAFSTDNarelle Mulcahy
10NIMTZFSTDAndrew Stumer
Race No. 6Bundy Bullet Heat 43:10 PM
event over 250 metres at Bundaberg greyhound racing club Of $575 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FARMOR KARMAFSTDWayne Scott
2CAMBLA BOYFSTDLouise Cameron
3ULTIMATE SHOTFSTDMichael James
4SAID WHOFSTDWilliam Smith
5BEWARE THE BOSSFSTDRonald Brook
6WIGGLE WAGSFSTDChristopher Gear
7HE’S BONKERSFSTDTrevor Wilson
8BLU SORELLAFSTDPaul Burgess
9GET IT INDIAFSTDNarelle Mulcahy
10NIMTZFSTDAndrew Stumer
Race No. 73:30 PM
3/4 GRADE event over 550 metres at Bundaberg greyhound racing club Of $575 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WAZZ’S FANTASY32.10 8Mar14William Elson
2TEJAY’S SNIPER31.94 10Nov12Travis Elson
3ALEX THE GREATFSTDRay Gatti
4PACKER32.28 28Sep13Ray Gatti
5LITTLE BOMBER32.19 24Aug13Jeff Kuhl
6WOOBERA SURFFSTDMichael James
7AMAZING FEET31.79 31Aug13Marie Richards
8DENISE’S JOY31.81 12Apr14Ray Gatti
Race No. 83:50 PM
3/4 GRADE event over 460 metres at Bundaberg greyhound racing club Of $575 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LORENZO’S GOLD26.73 30Mar13Laurence Thomas
2PACIFIC PRINCENBTGareth Miggins
3HE’S A HUNTER26.59 5Apr14Christopher Gear
4LOVELL27.05 1Sep12Gareth Miggins
5CYCLONE TEMANI26.71 12Apr14Eric Conroy
6SCUBA JAKE26.88 15Feb14Ronald Brook
7DAYSEAS SUENBTJeff Kuhl
8TEJAY’S TIGERFSTDTravis Elson
Race No. 94:10 PM
4/5 GRADE event over 460 metres at Bundaberg greyhound racing club Of $575 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AGENT JAY26.91 26Apr14Paul Burgess
2UP GOES FRANKIENBTJohn Betro
3ONE MAN OUT26.88 12Apr14Len Shaxson
4WEBB27.08 4Jan14Jeff Kuhl
5EARNIN’ OODLESFSTDLorraine Isles
6BUNDY AND BEERS27.25 19Apr14Narelle Mulcahy
7EXCUSEZ MOI26.62 26Apr14Kevin Bryant
8BELLA BOO BOO26.93 19Apr14Paul Burgess
9MR. ENFORCER26.98 5Apr14Ronald Brook
10CUDDLES NO MORE26.82 27Apr13Laurence Ward
Race No. 104:30 PM
5TH GRADE event over 460 metres at Bundaberg greyhound racing club Of $575 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WILLO’S ROCKET26.86 30Nov13Narelle Mulcahy
2PREMIER LEO27.49 19Apr14Tracy Kunde
3HOLDING SHOTNBTLorraine Isles
4ZAMBEZI LUCK27.26 29Mar14Gareth Miggins
5MYSTICUS MAGICUS27.33 1Mar14Len Shaxson
6HAODENBTPaul Burgess
7ELLIE POPPINSNBTJohn Betro
8ZA ZA ZARA27.01 19Apr14Ronald Brook
9PABLO ADELMO27.48 8Mar14Paul Burgess
10BUNDY A GOGO26.94 28Sep13Narelle Mulcahy
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments