Saturday, 15 October 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Bundaberg – Saturday, 15 October 2016

Race No. 1Unlce Rustys Photos1:30 PM
M event over 460 metres at Bundaberg Of $630 Prizemoney.
1st: $441 2nd: $126 3rd: $63.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CLASSY CAMBLA6828.26Louise Cameron
2CAMBLA FLYER76828.47Louise Cameron
3MINNIE MARTINI8545NBTThomas Lowe
4CAMBLA BABY7728.08Louise Cameron
5KINKY CAMBLANBTLouise Cameron
6HIGH LEE BLUE523727.19David Raines
7SURE TO ROAR728.94Raymond Smith
8GLAMOROUS CAMBLANBTLouise Cameron
9CAMBLA DARLING754627.86Louise Cameron
10KISMET DE KAHN3X5527.51Michael James
Race No. 2Brothers Sports Club Maiden F1:50 PM
MF event over 460 metres at Bundaberg Of $630 Prizemoney.
1st: $441 2nd: $126 3rd: $63.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLIZZARD BLITZ223127.01Marie Richards
2EDDY’S CHANT432227.26Stephen Bland
3EGYPTIAN KAHN757227.76Elizabeth Griffin
4ELLA’S LOLLIEPOP437327.78Noel Murdoch
5APCARD242327.22Neil Card
6CAMBLA DRUMMER655427.99Louise Cameron
7LADY GLEN587427.80Ronald Brook
8NEDGO HEATHER244127.41Jamie Ogden
9KISMET DE KAHN3X5527.51Michael James
10NOTRE CAMBLA67528.16Louise Cameron
Race No. 3Sharp Business Equipment2:10 PM
5 event over 460 metres at Bundaberg Of $630 Prizemoney.
1st: $441 2nd: $126 3rd: $63.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DELICATE HARRY465227.04Laurence Thomas
2IONISATION144727.10John Betro
3SWEET SASSAFRAS657427.13Stephen Bland
4BET YOU WILL635127.12Lin Kent
5SMUGGUMS257226.93Elizabeth Griffin
6WILBY ONLINE112326.87Phil Carter
7TOKATEE KAHN554826.93Michael James
8GOOD BOY SEAMUS347727.13Elizabeth Griffin
9BILL’S FLASH716526.99Lin Kent
10GO HOADY433426.98Thomas Lowe
Race No. 4Des Allen Funerals Bundaberg Der…2:30 PM
OPENH event over 550 metres at Bundaberg Of $630 Prizemoney.
1st: $441 2nd: $126 3rd: $63.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LITTLE SHORT515732.79Lindsay Mccarthy
2WILBY DUSTY864131.47Phil Carter
4MADE THAT WAY821532.13Ronald Brook
6COPPER LIGHT383731.94Elizabeth Griffin
8MR. REALITY357331.79Eric Conroy
Race No. 5Elite State Lodge Bundaberg Derb…2:50 PM
OPENH event over 550 metres at Bundaberg Of $630 Prizemoney.
1st: $441 2nd: $126 3rd: $63.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOOKING AMAZING332732.18Marie Richards
2ACKA DACKA3843NBTStephen Bland
4SPRING FIRECHIEF262231.43Eric Conroy
5NOT TODAY MATE424131.55Lindsay Mccarthy
7BLUE JOY133632.41Natasha Ogden
8QUICKLEE BAZZ5536NBTJohn Betro
Race No. 6Outback Pet Meats Bundaberg Oaks…3:10 PM
OPENH event over 550 metres at Bundaberg Of $630 Prizemoney.
1st: $441 2nd: $126 3rd: $63.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NANNY CHAR CHAR271232.39Thomas Lowe
2REGINA REWARD1453NBTElizabeth Griffin
4BEKLANA7687NBTNeil Card
5GEORGIA114132.14Trent Thorley
7ULTRA BLUE423531.36Errol Kleinhans
8WATCH ME WIGGLE1213NBTNeil Card
Race No. 7Craft Party Hire Bundaberg Oaks …3:30 PM
OPENH event over 550 metres at Bundaberg Of $630 Prizemoney.
1st: $441 2nd: $126 3rd: $63.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ABELE3387NBTRonald Brook
2KOUKLA MOO341431.75Stephen Bland
4BELLA SPRITE248632.63Gregory Kennedy
5POKER CARDX25XNBTNeil Card
7MAGIC MAIDEN2341NBTErrol Kleinhans
8ALL ABOUT HOPE132431.93Marie Richards
Race No. 8Bundaberg Stock Feeds3:50 PM
4/5 event over 460 metres at Bundaberg Of $630 Prizemoney.
1st: $441 2nd: $126 3rd: $63.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOOD GIRL JANICE211126.66Lorraine Isles
2MINNIE’S HOPE863226.79Thomas Lowe
3SPOT THE DOT817326.67Lin Kent
4KYOTO KAHNX57127.17Elizabeth Griffin
5FAST AS FLOYD834526.80Lin Kent
6HURRICANE HANSI235126.91Trent Thorley
7MOET GIRL747627.32Laurence Thomas
8WALLOON WIZARD527126.65Eric Conroy
9EDEN’S CHANT566426.84Stephen Bland
10BEST SHARED2245NBTLindsay Mccarthy