Saturday, 19 December 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Bundaberg – Saturday, 19 December 2015

Race No. 1Brothers Sports Club1:30 PM
M event over 460 metres at Bundaberg Of $760 Prizemoney.
1st: $532 2nd: $152 3rd: $76.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IZZYOTIC46NBTGary Weeding
2LOWANNA57427.74Allen Kelly
3EL KIMBA226527.67Ronald Brook
4PANDALLI867627.92Raymond Smith
5FAST AND SERIOUSNBTPaul Burgess
6MINI NOVANBTJohn Betro
7WALLOON WIZARD4227.58Peter Dunne
8GALWAY THUNDER384627.52Stephen Bland
Race No. 2News Mail1:50 PM
M event over 460 metres at Bundaberg Of $760 Prizemoney.
1st: $532 2nd: $152 3rd: $76.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WOTTA VISION76827.94Natasha Ogden
2WILBY FREE327.79Phil Carter
3JETT CLASS473427.30Bob Watkins
4AIR CANNON882226.96Stephen Bland
5MR. COLLISION532626.91Travis Elson
6GENERAL CHAD48NBTGary Weeding
7STIRLING BLUE233526.93Errol Kleinhans
8THURRUNGO62227.40Allen Kelly
Race No. 3Win News2:10 PM
NOV event over 460 metres at Bundaberg Of $760 Prizemoney.
1st: $532 2nd: $152 3rd: $76.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BELLA CRUSADER183327.26William Smith
2MAYWYNS ELECT271827.10Neil Card
3FAST CODY213226.91Travis Elson
4BLUE JOY567427.39Jamie Ogden
5BOGIE NIGHTS334726.96Ronald Brook
6LAKODA BUTTONS441526.90Jamie Ogden
7SUMMER’S RACER745527.51Travis Elson
8GO HOADY616727.13Neil Card
Race No. 4Bundaberg Stock Feeds2:30 PM
5 event over 460 metres at Bundaberg Of $760 Prizemoney.
1st: $532 2nd: $152 3rd: $76.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RADLEY’S JACKPOT353726.82Natasha Ogden
2MINNIE’S HOPE731426.79Travis Elson
3MADE TO DANCE282526.95Kev Pershouse
4NOT TODAY MATE121726.31Ronald Brook
5MISS MITANNI174827.04Lin Kent
6OUR CHALLENGE231826.72Errol Kleinhans
7SPRING PLANET133126.75Peter Dunne
8JUMP DA GUN655526.71Lorraine Isles
Race No. 5Bundy Brakes2:50 PM
3/4 event over 460 metres at Bundaberg Of $760 Prizemoney.
1st: $532 2nd: $152 3rd: $76.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HAVOC AND MAYHEM426526.65Lin Kent
2MR. CODY521726.33Travis Elson
3WILBY DUSTY581626.61Phil Carter
4LOOKING AMAZING221426.62Marie Richards
6MALLOURY QUEEN336126.75Eric Conroy
7BEST BAR NONE483127.07Lin Kent
8ALL ABOUT HOPE466226.64Marie Richards
Race No. 6The Chop Shop Bgrc Christmas Cup3:10 PM
OPEN event over 550 metres at Bundaberg Of $760 Prizemoney.
1st: $532 2nd: $152 3rd: $76.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPRING FIRECHIEF627631.43Peter Dunne
2REMO DANCER425731.97Christopher Gear
3EL GALO GIRL611131.65Len Shaxson
4MASTER CODY617432.04Travis Elson
5ULTRA BLUE635131.36Errol Kleinhans
6EXPRESS LEO332331.68Jamie Ogden
7TAIL IT UP686531.67Lin Kent
8BELLA BOO BOO544332.23Stephen Bland
Race No. 7Carlton United Breweries3:30 PM
5 event over 460 metres at Bundaberg Of $760 Prizemoney.
1st: $532 2nd: $152 3rd: $76.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SOBER MAGGIE6765NBTGary Weeding
2WALLOON SMARTIE567526.86Peter Dunne
3HARA’S WENDY656727.94Jamie Ogden
4MR. REALITY336426.98Eric Conroy
5SPOT THE DOT527327.04Lin Kent
6MAURITIAN MAYHEM152526.70Christopher Gear
7AYE SIMPLE MANNA7754NBTLen Shaxson
8ROMANA PRINCESS645726.76Gregory Kennedy
Race No. 8Sharp Business Equipment3:50 PM
5 event over 460 metres at Bundaberg Of $760 Prizemoney.
1st: $532 2nd: $152 3rd: $76.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ANNIE ELLEN5867NBTNeil Card
2AYE SIMPLE MYTH8458NBTLen Shaxson
3LEADFOOT JODY154427.49Jamie Ogden
4FAST AS FLOYD352826.80Lin Kent
5BELLA SPRITE776626.94Gregory Kennedy
6MUMMA’S HOPE342427.25Travis Elson
7OH THE SHAME8458NBTGary Weeding
8SAN DIEGO588826.66Christopher Gear