Saturday, 12 December 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Cairns – Saturday, 12 December 2015

Race No. 1Equine Solutions Townsville6:30 PM
M event over 410 metres at Cairns Of $760 Prizemoney.
1st: $532 2nd: $152 3rd: $76.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PA TING865425.23Robert Lound
2WILDASH FRED255525.21Isobel Camp
3HEATHAN BRETT444325.20Allan Metcalfe
4SLAYTON’S POWER625.46Robert Lound
6LUSIMA366725.25Allan Metcalfe
7PUNGUSHE343224.91Allan Metcalfe
8NORTHERN MAGIC878NBTRhonda Goodwin
Race No. 2Trent Lawlor6:50 PM
5 event over 410 metres at Cairns Of $760 Prizemoney.
1st: $532 2nd: $152 3rd: $76.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELUSIVE DIVA353124.62Michael Hickmott
2SPRING CLOVER222525.31Robert Lound
3WILDASH DUKE225324.37Isobel Camp
4COLLARINA862724.41Robert Lound
6CASH QUEEN323224.29Emma Bryant
7WHAT MAGIC8323NBTDarren Taylor
8TROPICAL SANDS2465NBTJannine Miggins
Race No. 3Jeff Down Bookmaker7:10 PM
5 event over 410 metres at Cairns Of $760 Prizemoney.
1st: $532 2nd: $152 3rd: $76.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOKALON HOTSHOT736524.44Ricky Camp
2SLASHIN’ PETE334124.27Jannine Miggins
3DREAM GIRL GABBY2121NBTDarren Taylor
4JACOBITE PHANTOM326124.43Lyn Randall
6SUPER STORY174524.38Emma Bryant
7ELLY NORA244224.34Robert Lound
8PRINCE OF DOOM434624.43Robert Lound
Race No. 4Tjs Cleaners7:30 PM
5 event over 410 metres at Cairns Of $760 Prizemoney.
1st: $532 2nd: $152 3rd: $76.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEHM43X124.96Kevin Wheeler
2COSMIC LAMP123824.47Peter Milani
3BANDALORE438424.70John La Rosa
4CALL ME CHARLES555424.61John Thurlow
6TEAM TOKALON176224.60Ricky Camp
7BALZAREEN555724.42Rhonda Goodwin
8ZOEY’S FRIEND655624.36Robert Lound
Race No. 5Rq Young Guns Crn 410 H7:50 PM
OPEN event over 410 metres at Cairns Of $760 Prizemoney.
1st: $532 2nd: $152 3rd: $76.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AMY’S ELITE264125.08Rhonda Goodwin
2TRICKY CAPERS747825.66Emma Bryant
4SPUDNUT2184NBTRobert Lound
6WILDASH WILDBOY3211NBTJannine Miggins
8ASA EXTREME7475NBTMichael Hickmott
Race No. 6Rq Young Guns Crn 410 H8:10 PM
OPEN event over 410 metres at Cairns Of $760 Prizemoney.
1st: $532 2nd: $152 3rd: $76.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WILDASH DIDDY513524.29Isobel Camp
2BLUEFIRE CHALICE211523.87Kevin Wheeler
4BELLA MARLO114124.37Emma Bryant
5THANK YOU POP854224.35Rhonda Goodwin
7WILDASH REV553624.66Jannine Miggins
8ASA EL CHAPPO2114NBTMichael Hickmott
Race No. 7All Wheel Drive Atherton8:30 PM
4 event over 410 metres at Cairns Of $760 Prizemoney.
1st: $532 2nd: $152 3rd: $76.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAKE THE SWITCH637224.34Jannine Miggins
2OUR MADAM127824.51Robert Lound
3STARZAR GOLD252724.06Allan Metcalfe
4BOOTYDO346324.62Rhonda Goodwin
5COBBIN522324.34Kevin Wheeler
6WILDASH WILDFIRE218224.26Jannine Miggins
7COSMIC PAULY8743NBTRhonda Goodwin
8WESTOVER724124.18Emma Bryant
Race No. 8Happy Birthday Rob Lound8:50 PM
BT8 event over 410 metres at Cairns Of $760 Prizemoney.
1st: $532 2nd: $152 3rd: $76.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MALIAN REIGN563724.32Emma Bryant
2SNAKE PROOF736124.12Isobel Camp
3FOUR PAWZA POWER643523.88John Thurlow
4FEARS THE WORD322624.09Emma Bryant
6SHAKE YOUR BOOTY111424.00John Thurlow
7SELFIE235424.07Emma Bryant
8GOT IT WRONG514124.11Emma Bryant