Wednesday, 13 May 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Rockhampton – Wednesday, 13 May 2015

Race No. 1Dinky Di Web Design6:55 PM
M event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC WISP5424.63Gareth Miggins
2HI HOMBRE5624.74Gareth Miggins
3MISS RADRADRANBTChris Tory
4COMING IN HOT3432NBTPaul Burgess
5HANSON TANGO828525.02Darren Taylor
6ALL BAR3466NBTMark Lutter
7WYND HIM UP76624.51Phillip Sear
8OH THE SHAME525.31Gary Weeding
9HALFA684424.17William Boon
Race No. 2Patlaw Securities7:15 PM
M event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNO THE DEAL4624.94Gareth Miggins
2NICKO FERNANDO848524.24Albert Harker
3SOBER MAGGIE6724.43Gary Weeding
4OVERDRIVE SPEED323323.96Dallas Beckett
5STAR ROSA5724.75Roslyn Svensen
6FITZROY RISING226224.04Warren Pirie
7SET TO SCORE6825.60Gareth Miggins
8MISS SALLY FITZ884724.34Jannine Miggins
9HALFA684424.17William Boon
Race No. 3B & J Car Sales7:35 PM
NOV event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUSTINE BENZ237523.75Mark Lutter
2TOPPER WEBB7231NBTWilliam Smith
3SUPERSONIC SHAK655525.30Jannine Miggins
4VELOCITY PEARL343323.79William Boon
5MERLIN’S SPRINT342124.27William Smith
6DAPPER FLASH278224.33William Smith
7KELLER BEACH417424.15Andrew Suli
8PENNIE’S FANTASY4214NBTPaul Burgess
9FARMOR COMMAND376523.61Wayne Scott
10TARAWI MAX288623.88Allan Svensen
Race No. 4Newsexpress Richardson Road7:55 PM
5 event over 510 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FARMOR SENORITA5425NBTWayne Scott
2KOTA MAY258430.25Neville Jackson
3DIXIE FERNANDO8567NBTAlbert Harker
4BONNIE WINSLOW7566NBTMark Lutter
5PLAY RITE111630.32William Boon
6SUMMAH’S KNIGHT175230.39Mark Lutter
7DEAR DAPHNEY6241NBTBarry Hall
8VELOCITY BREEZE486430.55William Boon
Race No. 5Anniversary Cup Rok 407 H8:15 PM
4/5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FIVE FAT LADIES135223.51Les Wisener
2FARMOR ICE475523.62Wayne Scott
3HARDY CATCH788323.56Neville Jackson
4SPRING GIFT764523.50Barry Hall
5BIG TEE SAL887624.87Allan Svensen
6MY TINY SIZE247523.82Michelle Brider
7TRADE IN157723.40Garry Bevan
8BOGIE DANCER618824.09Andrew Suli
9OUTLAW CHARLIE847725.38Mark Lutter
10PEEWEE JEANETTE786524.01Andrew Johnson
Race No. 6Anniversary Cup Rok 407 H8:35 PM
4/5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MR. WHITE465323.92Michelle Brider
2SWEET WILLOW644823.74Dallas Beckett
3MAD RAILER657723.38Albert Harker
4DIVA MACARENA588723.67Warren Pirie
5TRUE MAGIC533323.38Jannine Miggins
6FARMOR SUPPORT226123.49Wayne Scott
7SANDFIRE123323.20William Boon
8BELLA BOO BOO6515NBTPaul Burgess
9KOTA LIZ375623.81Neville Jackson
10TARAWI MARINA686623.78Allan Svensen
Race No. 7Anniversary Cup Rok 407 H8:55 PM
4/5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IL DESTRUCTOR653723.53Joseph Feeney
2SHAYLOR BACARDI285823.76Neville Jackson
3SPRITELY JOKEN476824.29Andrew Johnson
4LITTLE STATE412724.47William Smith
5FREDDIE FINCH5336NBTPaul Burgess
6FARMOR ELECTRIC244223.68Wayne Scott
7VANICKERSXX8823.92Gary Weeding
8BUSBY424423.11William Boon
9SHY LADY355823.86Les Wisener
10TARAWI GRACE258723.45Allan Svensen
Race No. 8Anniversary Cup Rok 407 H9:19 PM
4/5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARINA’S DOLL518423.74Raymond Young
2PAR DE FIR465524.08Neville Jackson
3LONG LONG TRAIN112223.68Andrew Johnson
4HIGHWAY IDOL788823.48Mark Lutter
5WILDASH WILDFIRE247623.29Jannine Miggins
6TARAWI APRIL658423.64Allan Svensen
7DACKENBAH ROAD628823.86Les Wisener
8MARLOW LEE678624.67Natasha Ogden
9NELLIE’S JOKER546823.48Garry Bevan
10ATOM SMASHER877825.13Chris Tory
Race No. 9Anniversary Cup Rok 407 H9:39 PM
4/5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,140 Prizemoney.
1st: $798 2nd: $228 3rd: $114.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AGENT JAY6524NBTPaul Burgess
2LIVY’S BEACH337423.45Andrew Suli
3SALT LAKE CITY115123.48Michelle Brider
4SHAYLOR TAMMY474624.03Neville Jackson
5MIGHTY AWESOME357324.43Raymond Young
6LACK OF PATIENCE464623.34Allan Svensen
7GYMPIE FLYER175724.06Natasha Ogden
8MAKE THE SWITCH164723.52Jannine Miggins
9JUNIOR CHAVEZ677523.15Dallas Beckett
10JUST A CHEQUE776523.94Rodney Carter
Race No. 10Rocky Feed And Seed9:58 PM
BT8 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,663 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,164 2nd: $333 3rd: $166.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FOCUS AND SPEED227723.44Peter Payne
2MISS O’NEIL132323.29Les Wisener
3BALTIMORE231223.55Trent Thorley
4HARNEY126623.14Dallas Beckett
6REFUND564623.25Andrew Suli
7GOTCHA CLASS873523.27Mark Lutter
8FLOW BLACK131723.49Dallas Beckett