Wednesday, 26 November 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Rockhampton – Wednesday, 26 November 2014

Race No. 1Dinky Di Web Design Rq Maiden 10…6:35 PM
M event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,200 Prizemoney.
1st: $840 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STELLA BEACHNBTAndrew Suli
2FARMOR SENORITANBTWayne Scott
3HULK SMASHNBTMark Lutter
4JOE BENZ345323.90Albert Harker
5RENA FERNANDONBTAlbert Harker
6DUKE’S CRUSADER433323.91Warren Pirie
7APACHE PIPER226524.22Gareth Miggins
8HANSON TANGO8828NBTDarren Taylor
9VICTORY247423.72Chris Tory
10MY TINY SIZE556724.42Michelle Brider
Race No. 2Winning Formula.net.au Rq Maiden…6:54 PM
M event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,200 Prizemoney.
1st: $840 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUSTINE BENZ65224.42Mark Lutter
2SATIN IDOLNBTDarren Taylor
3DIXIE FERNANDO2224.10Albert Harker
4OUR MONEY MAKER84824.66Steven Scott
5NADAL FERNANDONBTAlbert Harker
6RED GUN835424.26Thomas Lauga
7YABBA DABBA GO348NBTAndrew Suli
8VINCENTIANBTChris Tory
9BLUE MAGIC BOY87724.54Rodney Carter
10WICKED ELF856624.20Paul Frederickson
Race No. 3Degani Bakery Cafe7:14 PM
NOV event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,200 Prizemoney.
1st: $840 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FARMOR SUPPORT323323.73Steven Scott
2BONNIE WINSLOW886524.46Raymond Young
3TARAWI MARINA863123.99Allan Svensen
4REHAB474223.63Paul Frederickson
5PEEWEE JEANETTE721624.01Andrew Johnson
6LONG LONG TRAIN434123.76Andrew Johnson
7PLAY RITEXX1423.56William Boon
8LIFE’S LIKE THAT215323.76Dallas Beckett
9BULLET PITCH552723.54Mark Bube
10NARLEY MARLEY657823.98Steven Scott
Race No. 4Newsxpress Richardson Road7:38 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,200 Prizemoney.
1st: $840 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOUGH LINC4221NBTRaymond Young
2MADE TO ORDER234223.49Christine Pollard
3HARNEY666123.53Dallas Beckett
4LEMAITRE712223.58Barbara Sam
5IT’Z PARTY TIME188623.53Mark Lutter
6LIVY’S BEACH261123.51Andrew Suli
7PRINCESS MADDAM877724.33Andrew Johnson
8GYMPIE FLYER717524.06Gareth Miggins
9STROKE OF LUCK262723.77Darren Taylor
10NELLIE’S JOKER455723.48Garry Bevan
Race No. 5Kalka Palms Hotel Motel7:55 PM
4/5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,200 Prizemoney.
1st: $840 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROCKING ANGEL176223.58Rebecca Frederickson
2HARDY CATCH386123.56Neville Jackson
3EQUITAS481623.48William Boon
4COSMIC CREST615423.36Darren Taylor
5EXCELLENT SPEED411223.31Dallas Beckett
6FOUR PAWZA POWER846523.44Andrew Suli
7HEFFNER455123.68Mark Lutter
8BILLY’S CRUSADER332323.45Warren Pirie
9JUNGLE BARK663724.71Gareth Miggins
10HE CAN SING774623.79Les Wisener
Race No. 6Frenchville Sports Club8:15 PM
R/W event over 510 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,200 Prizemoney.
1st: $840 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROCKET SURGERY888530.55Andrew Johnson
2GIGGLING PANTHER121229.70Raymond Pike
3TIME IS MONEY231529.38Steven Scott
4RAPTIS3231NBTWilliam Boon
5ICKLE PICKLE215229.95Mark Bube
6KOTA MAY674330.44Neville Jackson
7CRIMINAL ACT167630.01Mark Lutter
8BRAZEN SPEED513430.02Barry Hall
9ROCK THE CASBOLT4345NBTDarren Taylor
10MR. WHITE655430.27Michelle Brider
Race No. 7Rocky Feed & Seed8:38 PM
3/4 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,200 Prizemoney.
1st: $840 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GALILEO BEACH855423.27Andrew Suli
2COSMIC EYE144823.52Darren Taylor
3HIGHWAY IDOL227723.48Mark Lutter
4VELOCITY LOU851223.44Christine Pollard
5DYNAMITE SPEED651123.16Dallas Beckett
6EL SENORITA572223.25Les Wisener
7TARAWI GRACE387723.45Allan Svensen
8PELICAN PRINCESS564123.42Neville Jackson
Race No. 8Glen Gallon @ Stud8:55 PM
BT8 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,750 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,225 2nd: $350 3rd: $175.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS O’NEIL361223.31Les Wisener
2LACK OF PATIENCE475623.34Allan Svensen
3BALTIMORE471523.62Dallas Beckett
4WONSDEN135423.33Paul Frederickson
5WEBSTER543823.40Christine Pollard
6GOTCHA CLASS212323.27Mark Lutter
7REFUND154423.25Andrew Suli
8FANTASTIC EMMA711123.29Dallas Beckett
Race No. 9The Butcher On Main9:13 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,200 Prizemoney.
1st: $840 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPRITELY JOKEN2661NBTAndrew Johnson
2SNOZZ BERRIE31824.54Mark Lutter
3FARMOR EXTREMEX62524.07Christine Pollard
4KYAMMY653423.92Barbara Sam
5FOCUS AND SPEED856323.78Peter Payne
6MAD RAILER171423.75Dallas Beckett
7POWER VEL416123.77Chris Tory
8COSMIC CYCLONE641723.33Darren Taylor
9BUFFALO TRACE438623.94Paul Frederickson
10BLUE MEXICAN4776NBTRaymond Young
Race No. 10Patlaw Securities9:32 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,200 Prizemoney.
1st: $840 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SAVANNAH’S BOY743423.66Mark Bube
2TRADE IN255323.71Garry Bevan
3SHAYLOR CHASE672823.56Neville Jackson
4VELOCITY CHEZON263223.39Christine Pollard
5WHO’S KEITH123323.55Rebecca Frederickson
6HEZA MAMA’S BOY612723.76Andrew Johnson
7LEIGH FOOLING368423.73Joseph Feeney
8MAGICAL KNOCKA562323.76Michelle Brider
9ORIGIN FEVER873423.48Darren Taylor
10MY LADY KATIE545423.88Les Wisener