Wednesday, 19 November 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Rockhampton – Wednesday, 19 November 2014

Race No. 1Dinky Di Web Design6:35 PM
M event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,200 Prizemoney.
1st: $840 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1THIS OLE HOUSE828724.40Mark Lutter
2TARAWI MARINA686324.42Allan Svensen
3RED GUN483524.26Thomas Lauga
4IT’Z RUBYLICIOUS85624.77Jannine Miggins
5KOUKLA MOO6876NBTGareth Miggins
6ANNA’S CRUSADER825.49Warren Pirie
7DIXIE FERNANDO224.36Albert Harker
8JOE BENZ434523.90Albert Harker
9PRINCE RASCAL788624.76Thomas Lauga
Race No. 2Winning Formula.net.au6:54 PM
M event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,200 Prizemoney.
1st: $840 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUSTINE BENZ6524.49Mark Lutter
2BEKIM COIN554724.81Gareth Miggins
3NICKO FERNANDONBTAlbert Harker
4LONG LONG TRAIN243423.76Andrew Johnson
5VICTORY272423.72Chris Tory
6DUKE’S CRUSADER343323.91Warren Pirie
7APACHE PIPER322624.22Gareth Miggins
8MY TINY SIZE655624.42Michelle Brider
9PRINCE RASCAL788624.76Thomas Lauga
Race No. 3The Butcher On Main7:14 PM
NOV event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,200 Prizemoney.
1st: $840 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIFE’S LIKE THAT21523.76Dallas Beckett
2PEEWEE JEANETTE672124.01Andrew Johnson
3FROM THE WEST333323.96Andrew Suli
4ROCK THE CASBOLT144323.75Darren Taylor
5BULLET PITCH155223.54Mark Bube
6RAPTIS332323.79William Boon
7PLAY RITEXX123.56William Boon
8FARMOR FOR ME578523.79Steven Scott
9BONNIE WINSLOW886524.46Raymond Young
Race No. 4Rocky Feed & Seed7:38 PM
4/5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,200 Prizemoney.
1st: $840 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HEZA MAMA’S BOY661223.76Andrew Johnson
2FOUR PAWZA POWER484623.44Andrew Suli
3BILLY’S CRUSADER233223.45Warren Pirie
4EXCELLENT SPEED441123.31Dallas Beckett
5SHAYLOR CHASE667223.56Neville Jackson
6SAVANNAH’S BOY774323.66Mark Bube
7FAT CONTROLLER853723.63Darren Taylor
8HEFFNER245523.68Mark Lutter
9LEIGH FOOLING368423.73Joseph Feeney
10PRINCESS MADDAM877724.33Andrew Johnson
Race No. 5The Morning Bulletin7:55 PM
4/5 event over 510 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,200 Prizemoney.
1st: $840 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ICKLE PICKLE121529.95Mark Bube
2GROUNDED446530.69Gareth Miggins
3KRAKA BARREL756730.13Neville Jackson
4STROKE OF LUCK562629.54Darren Taylor
5HARDY CATCH838629.96Neville Jackson
6KOTA MAYX67430.45Neville Jackson
7LITTLE MICRA468430.27Barry Hall
8ANY SIZE536229.98Thomas Lauga
9CRIMINAL ACT167630.01Mark Lutter
10ROCKET SURGERY888530.55Andrew Johnson
Race No. 6Cosmic Planet @ Stud8:15 PM
4/5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,200 Prizemoney.
1st: $840 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1QUEEN OF SIENNA373423.64Barbara Sam
2VELOCITY CHEZON226323.39Christine Pollard
3GYMPIE FLYER8571NBTGareth Miggins
4HIGHWAY IDOL722723.48Mark Lutter
5EQUITAS748123.48William Boon
6PELICAN PRINCESS256423.42Neville Jackson
7COSMIC CREST766123.36Darren Taylor
8SHAYLOR NATALIE442123.63Michelle Brider
9MISS WORLDWIDE353723.70Jannine Miggins
10LITTLE MICRA468423.62Barry Hall
Race No. 7Patlaw Securites8:38 PM
BT8 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,750 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,225 2nd: $350 3rd: $175.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS O’NEIL136123.31Les Wisener
2BALTIMORE147123.62Dallas Beckett
3FANTASTIC EMMA171123.29Dallas Beckett
4WEBSTER754323.40Christine Pollard
5TARAWI GRACE838723.45Allan Svensen
6GOTCHA CLASS321223.27Mark Lutter
7LACK OF PATIENCE247523.34Allan Svensen
8REFUND115423.25Andrew Suli
9COSMIC EYE144823.52Darren Taylor
Race No. 8Cosmic Chief Classic8:55 PM
OPEN event over 510 metres at Rockhampton Of $2,750 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,925 2nd: $550 3rd: $275.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ORIGIN FEVER487329.77Darren Taylor
2COSMIC WATERS421328.94Darren Taylor
3GIGGLING PANTHER212129.70Raymond Pike
4MARK’S BABY GIRL7488NBTPaul Burgess
5MAGICAL KNOCKA456229.75Michelle Brider
6DIVA MACARENA665829.90Warren Pirie
7LAKODA GEORGIA8643NBTDarren Taylor
8SPRING GIFT366529.61Barry Hall
Race No. 9Diplock’s Collision Repair Centr…9:13 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,200 Prizemoney.
1st: $840 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1POWER VEL841623.77Chris Tory
2TRADE IN255323.71Garry Bevan
3HARNEY666123.53Dallas Beckett
4LEMAITRE712223.58Barbara Sam
5COSMIC CYCLONE641723.33Darren Taylor
6LIVY’S BEACH261123.51Andrew Suli
7MY LADY KATIE545423.88Les Wisener
8JUNGLE BARK663724.71Gareth Miggins
9CRIMINAL ACT167623.57Mark Lutter
10ROCKET SURGERY888524.56Andrew Johnson
Race No. 10Kalka Palms Hotel Motel9:34 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,200 Prizemoney.
1st: $840 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NELLIE’S JOKER455723.48Garry Bevan
2MISS WORLDWIDE353723.70Jannine Miggins
3KYAMMY653423.92Barbara Sam
4FOCUS AND SPEED856323.78Peter Payne
5FARMOR SUPPORT232323.73Steven Scott
6SOUND WAVE1445NBTGareth Miggins
7SHY LADY475623.86Les Wisener
8MAD RAILER171423.75Dallas Beckett
9COOL MILLION785523.73Allan Svensen
10IT’Z PARTY TIME188623.53Mark Lutter