Wednesday, 12 November 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Rockhampton – Wednesday, 12 November 2014

Race No. 1Dinky Di Web Design6:35 PM
M event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,200 Prizemoney.
1st: $840 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PEEWEE JEANETTE667224.15Andrew Johnson
2PRINCE RASCAL78824.90Thomas Lauga
3VICTORY327223.72Chris Tory
4TARAWI MARINA68624.42Allan Svensen
5RED GUN548324.26Thomas Lauga
6THIS OLE HOUSE82824.40Mark Lutter
7BLUE MAGIC BOY87724.54Rodney Carter
8DIXIE FERNANDONBTAlbert Harker
9JOE BENZ434523.90Albert Harker
10LONG LONG TRAIN243423.76Andrew Johnson
Race No. 2Winning Formula.net.au6:54 PM
NOV event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,200 Prizemoney.
1st: $840 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BULLET PITCH215523.64Mark Bube
2SNOZZ BERRIE31824.54Mark Lutter
3SARGENTO518224.75Len Shaxson
4ICY POP664423.97Barbara Sam
5ROCK THE CASBOLT514423.75Darren Taylor
6HARNEY466624.07Dallas Beckett
7BUFFALO TRACE643823.94Paul Frederickson
8BONNIE WINSLOW788624.59Raymond Young
9FARMOR FOR ME578523.79Steven Scott
Race No. 3The Morning Bulletin7:14 PM
NOV event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,200 Prizemoney.
1st: $840 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAPTIS333223.80William Boon
2SHAYLOR NATALIE544223.66Michelle Brider
3POWER VEL284123.77Chris Tory
4PLANET GIRL431323.80Darren Taylor
5KYAMMY465323.92Barbara Sam
6REHAB847423.89Paul Frederickson
7FIFITA778725.17Raymond Young
8LIFE’S LIKE THAT2123.76Dallas Beckett
9FARMOR FOR ME578523.79Steven Scott
Race No. 4Rocky Feed & Seed7:38 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,200 Prizemoney.
1st: $840 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAD RAILER17123.75Dallas Beckett
2NELLIE’S JOKER745523.48Garry Bevan
3DIAMOND NIGHTS877523.97Rebecca Frederickson
4LEMAITRE371223.58Barbara Sam
5FOCUS AND SPEED685623.78Peter Payne
6FIVE FAT LADIES486523.89Les Wisener
7TRES CHIC114423.58Mark Bube
8LIVY’S BEACH626123.51Andrew Suli
9EK’S DREAM587523.85Chris Tory
10FARMOR FOR ME578523.79Steven Scott
Race No. 5Kalka Palms Hotel Motel7:55 PM
4/5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,200 Prizemoney.
1st: $840 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GALILEO BEACH855423.27Andrew Suli
2VELOCITY LOU851223.44Christine Pollard
3QUEEN OF SIENNA537323.64Barbara Sam
4HEZA MAMA’S BOY566123.76Andrew Johnson
5HEFFNER324523.68Mark Lutter
6HARDY CATCH583823.56Neville Jackson
7WHO’S KEITH112323.55Rebecca Frederickson
8BALTIMORE114723.62Dallas Beckett
9EK’S DREAM587523.85Chris Tory
10WRONG IDEA777723.98Thomas Lauga
Race No. 6B & J Car Sales8:15 PM
5 event over 510 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,200 Prizemoney.
1st: $840 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FROM THE WEST433329.85Andrew Suli
2CHAIRMAN ROD6357NBTMark Lutter
3ELLIE POPPINS434330.36John Betro
4BRAZEN SPEED513430.02Barry Hall
5COOL SUZY8587NBTRaymond Young
6KOTA MAY4X67NBTNeville Jackson
7TIME IS MONEY742330.16Steven Scott
8ALUMINATER574629.90Christine Pollard
9ROCKET SURGERY888830.69Andrew Johnson
Race No. 7Diplocks Collision Repair Centre8:38 PM
4/5 event over 510 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,200 Prizemoney.
1st: $840 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAPTAIN GOODTIME357829.92Christine Pollard
2MR. WHITE165530.27Michelle Brider
3ORIGIN FEVER148729.77Darren Taylor
4GIGGLING PANTHER821229.90Raymond Pike
5CRIMINAL ACT216730.01Mark Lutter
6PRINCESS MADDAM787730.05Andrew Johnson
7ANY SIZE553629.98Thomas Lauga
8ICKLE PICKLE512129.95Mark Bube
9ROCKET SURGERY888830.69Andrew Johnson
Race No. 8Patlaw Securities8:55 PM
3/4 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,750 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,225 2nd: $350 3rd: $175.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC WATERS142123.18Darren Taylor
2FANTASTIC EMMA117123.29Dallas Beckett
3EL SENORITA457223.25Les Wisener
4DYNAMITE SPEED651123.16Dallas Beckett
5PELICAN PRINCESS625623.42Neville Jackson
6TARAWI GRACE783823.45Allan Svensen
7SPRING GIFT336623.50Barry Hall
8FOUR PAWZA POWER748423.44Andrew Suli
Race No. 9Cosmic Planet @ Stud9:13 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,200 Prizemoney.
1st: $840 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRADE IN425523.71Garry Bevan
2NATALIE BENZ826423.79Albert Harker
3LEIGH FOOLING336823.73Joseph Feeney
4IT’Z PARTY TIME118823.53Mark Lutter
5VANICKERS651X23.92Gary Weeding
6SHAYLOR CHASE166723.56Neville Jackson
7EXCELLENT SPEED144123.31Dallas Beckett
8MADE TO ORDER234223.49Christine Pollard
9COOL MILLION778523.73Allan Svensen
10FARMOR FOR ME578523.79Steven Scott
Race No. 10Cosmic Chief @ Stud9:32 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Rockhampton Of $1,200 Prizemoney.
1st: $840 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGICAL KNOCKA245623.76Michelle Brider
2LITTLE MICRA346823.62Barry Hall
3KRAKA BARREL275623.72Neville Jackson
4EQUITAS574823.68William Boon
5SAVANNAH’S BOY577423.66Mark Bube
6DASHIFY145524.29Len Shaxson
7BLACK THOR757624.21Andrew Johnson
8HE CAN SING777423.79Les Wisener
9COOL MILLION778523.73Allan Svensen
10WRONG IDEA777723.98Thomas Lauga