Monday 10th December 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Angle Park – Monday 10th December 2012

Race No. 1Find Grsa On Facebook Stake06:08PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 Tier 3 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,370 Prizemoney.
1st: $855 2nd: $250 3rd: $125 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DYNA DARA2534330.42S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
2TRUMPS MEMORY67636NBTK S Murnane (Murray Bridge)
3DEADLY IMPACT1672629.80P Jovanovic (Lewiston)
4FULL EMBARGO2424530.14R J Mcauley-Fry (Lewiston)
5GWYNN BALE7858830.21L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
6ROB’S CHARM47364NBTS J Coates (Parafield Gardens)
7UNCLE’S MISS2212430.17T L Kelly (Two Wells)
8PRAGMATIC5355530.49K Bearpark (Two Wells)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 2Rapidvite06:27PM (SAtime)
Maiden N/P event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,270 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HONKY TONK FLIER22553NBTB H Lellmann (Lewiston)
2DYNA ERWIN44531FSHS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
3COPACABANA1353FSHJ W Jones (Eden Valley)
4BELL SNICKLE OZ1FSHC T Cotton (Lewiston)
5JOJA STAN6522FSHZ Wudarczyk (Alberton)
6NADIA ALLEN22232FSHS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
7MADELEINE HOTEL64742FSHB Rawlings (Lewiston)
8PINK CHARM22541FSHK Bearpark (Two Wells)
9TIGER’S EYE41363FSHE W Wood (Lewiston)
10POWER MERC34FSHR W Harnas (Lewiston)
Race No. 3Chris Webber Juvenile Stake06:51PM (SAtime)
Juvenile event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,270 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOB BALE53124NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
2PANDORA KIST71313NBTP E Hurley (Two Wells)
3SHAKE YA TUSH24148NBTR A Mackellar (Lewiston)
4SNIPER SKILLS55342NBTK Bearpark (Two Wells)
5NICHOLAS JACK16433NBTT L Kelly (Two Wells)
6POIDA14435NBTK Bearpark (Two Wells)
7DYNA DAINA311130.17S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
8FIRE TYSON31313NBTT Lagana (Gawler River)
9NURI NYASALAND72577NBTA Randall (Christie Downs)
10SUCH A BOGAN85535FSHK Bearpark (Two Wells)
Race No. 4Tattsbet.com Stake07:08PM (SAtime)
Grade 6 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,270 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEKTRA BLING51375NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
2GRAINNE O’MALLEY47322NBTR A Mackellar (Lewiston)
3CONTRARIAN2512130.04K Bearpark (Two Wells)
4CARLOS TYSON11171NBTT Lagana (Gawler River)
5HEAVY DUTY PA71222NBTT J Jackson (Port Pirie West)
6ALLEN EARTHA76431NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
7TRICKY PAM42125NBTK Johnstone (Two Wells)
8BIG POPPY JACK44471FSHM S Payne (Middleton)
9GRAND TALLY77787NBTJ R Gale (South Plympton)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 5Fundraising @ Chasers Stake07:27PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 Tier 3 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,370 Prizemoney.
1st: $855 2nd: $250 3rd: $125 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JARICHO BALE84775NBTL M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
2CHABAK43648NBTS Decrea (Andrews Farm)
3ADHARA CURL87748FSHP Jovanovic (Lewiston)
4PIPES36664NBTA M Peden (Whyalla Stuart)
5SPIRAL SECRET44375FSHP Jovanovic (Lewiston)
6LIGHT’S VISION22213NBTM S Payne (Middleton)
7EMERLEY CLIONA3475630.24P E Hurley (Two Wells)
8RANDOM ROAD6524830.59S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 6Be Active Stake07:48PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 Tier 3 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,370 Prizemoney.
1st: $855 2nd: $250 3rd: $125 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ARNHEM STAR66412NBTM S Payne (Middleton)
2TRICKY SANDY1151330.41K Johnstone (Two Wells)
3BILLY BURST38246NBTP Jovanovic (Lewiston)
4RUSTY RHEVA87126NBTJ A Mcmillan (Dublin)
5TRUMBY5223330.18A Randall (Christie Downs)
6AVROM BALE6433329.92S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
7UNDER SCRUTINY2231430.42T W Murray (Lewiston)
8DYNA BEAT54448NBTT H Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 7Macfence Open Stake08:08PM (SAtime)
Open N/P event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,090 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OCTANE OSTI7313430.35T W Murray (Lewiston)
2JIVE BUNNY5216330.25K B Douglas (Strathalbyn)
3LEKTRA IMPACT5461230.48S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
4KOUBEK3154530.16R J Mcauley-Fry (Lewiston)
5UNIQUE VISION3138630.39C F Irwin (Two Wells)
6HOPE’S UP3334229.87C J Butcher (Meningie)
7MISS STACKHOUSE2218630.07L Cahalan (Grange)
8NAPOLEON WIZ2512530.27R L Isaacson (Lewiston)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Mcqueens Tavern (n/p)08:27PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 Tier 3 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,020 Prizemoney.
1st: $610 2nd: $180 3rd: $90 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HELLYEAH ROCKET46541FSHM S Payne (Middleton)
2BIAGI JEWEL46542FSHT R Jessup (Croydon Park)
3TIAN MI MI43652NBTK N Gill (Lewiston)
4LINGUIST4151130.14R J Barkla (Virginia)
5BESSIE’S DELIGHT1671430.41J F Johnstone (Elizabeth Park)
6ARIEK TYSON67453NBTT R Jessup (Croydon Park)
7OLLAXON4758429.91S Clarke (Semaphore)
8VAN PERSIE16783FSHP W Barry (Cooke Plains)
9JARICHO BALE84775NBTL M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
10DYNA ALINE1156530.17S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
Race No. 9Tattsbet.com Mixed Stake08:49PM (SAtime)
Mixed 4/5 N/P event over 731 Metres at Angle park Of $1,800 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $360 3rd: $180 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUPER PICK5721343.95R Parry (Bridgewater)
2ATROPOS36272NBTJ A Mcmillan (Dublin)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4JOSEPHINE WIZ2215144.09R L Isaacson (Lewiston)
5ALIS BALE35111NBTL M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7FULL NOISE TURBO71465FSTDK N Gill (Lewiston)
8MISS WOODS1271143.50G Grgurovic (Brahma Lodge)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 10Grsa.com.au Stake09:12PM (SAtime)
Grade 6 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,270 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELLO ELLAY27581NBTP W Barry (Cooke Plains)
2DYNA FLOWF7443NBTT H Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
3DREAM TYSON28822NBTT Lagana (Gawler River)
4ALLEN DIRK22237NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
5ASTON ABLETT51323NBTK Johnstone (Two Wells)
6LEKTRA PAULY64731FSHS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
7DEE DEE CORSAIR13482FSHR A Mackellar (Lewiston)
8MR. PIPELINE15614NBTK Bearpark (Two Wells)
9GRAND TALLY77787NBTJ R Gale (South Plympton)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 11Gap Racing To Retirement Stake09:35PM (SAtime)
Grade 6 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,270 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FOLLOW MY LEAD61535FSHB Rawlings (Lewiston)
2SKY DEUCE66773FSHK S Murnane (Murray Bridge)
3STRATHISLA TED15536FSHA M Peden (Whyalla Stuart)
4TRIFFITT BALE64626NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
5MACHINE GUNNER66242NBTJ A Mcmillan (Dublin)
6CHARLES LOUSON86656FSHT H Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
7DYNA HAKON1746NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
8ASTON BRIE16FSHT W Murray (Lewiston)
9GRAND TALLY77787NBTJ R Gale (South Plympton)
10*** NO RESERVE ***