Monday 21st July 2008


1. Grade 5 6:11pm 515m
*FIRST 4* (+SA BRED)
1. 53435 HEART OF ALAMO 30.55
2. 45486 SECRET SIGNING ——
3. 86677 MONKEY BOY ——
4. 22767 CORONA BALE ——
5. 87614 GREAT ATTRACTOR ——
6. 45153 KNIGHT SCHOOL 30.27
7. 23312 THOMAS 30.41
8. 55122 GOTTA BE HAPPY 30.56
9. 88866 MADISON’S FORCE (Res.) ——
10. 87466 ARVO’S SONIA (Res.) 30.00

2. Juvenile 6:29pm 515m
1ST LEG EXT DBL *FIRST 4* (+SA BRED)
1. F2155 TRIFLER BALE 30.41
2. 43454 TAYLAH KEEPING ——
3. 43136 TITUS BALE 30.30
4. 11313 KIOLA BALE 29.97
5. 67646 DANCING DASH 30.45
6. 54222 ROTKARA MILLY ——
7. 11112 KALLAN BALE 30.16
8. 36555 TRUMPS 30.61
9. 44666 DANA MIST (Res.) 30.35
.

3. Graduation 6:50pm 515m
2ND LEG EXT DBL *FIRST 4* (+SA BRED)
1. 35641 JAXSON BALE ——
2. 4316 LONE COUNTRY ——
3. 42154 AQUANITA BALE ——
4. 33772 ELITE BUNDY 30.36
5. 62182 DIVORCEE ——
6. 43433 BALLY FITZGERALD ——
7. 47312 AIR WAVES 30.26
8. 26216 DUEL DREAM ——
9. 26468 ISABELLA MISS (Res.) ——
10. 66547 LOONEY BALE (Res.) 30.57

4. Grade 5 7:05pm 515m
1ST LEG QUAD *FIRST 4* (+SA BRED)
1. 66257 MOLLI DUKE 30.89
2. 32721 AWESOME SHOWGIRL ——
3. 11617 BURNER BALE 30.31
4. 61131 SIYAN PORTRAIT 30.36
5. 82434 PING PUNCH BOY 30.69
6. 44335 DURAL ACTION ——
7. 43657 TORRENTIAL REIGN 30.64
8. 34234 MR LATTE 30.73
9. 88866 MADISON’S FORCE (Res.) ——
10. 87466 ARVO’S SONIA (Res.) 30.00

5. Mixed 3/4/5 7:26pm 600m
2ND LEG QUAD 1ST LEG TREBLE *FIRST 4* (+SA BRED)
1. 2F154 PUSH MY BUTTON ——
2. 21431 CRAZY SMUGGLER 35.13
3. 21262 LING WAH 35.47
4. 64246 SPARKLING SPEAR ——
5. 63655 CAYLESS BALE ——
6. 34434 STEVIE MCLAREN 35.35
7. 31474 WEALER DEALER 35.34
8. 42113 EMERLEY TREND 35.19
9. 24545 LUCIFER (Res.) 35.45
10. 21668 CIDER WINE (Res.) ——

6. Grade 4 7:47pm 515m
3RD LEG QUAD 2ND LEG TREBLE 1ST LEG DBL *FIRST 4* (+SA BRED)
1. 23415 LAST WHITE HOPE 30.39
2. 24622 COOL FRED 30.27
3. 71722 LOTSA COURAGE 30.30
4. 35523 NARKANA 30.42
5. 62352 EXCEPTIONAL MIN 30.66
6. 72168 NELSON COUNTY 30.44
7. 15627 C’MON TESS 29.72
8. 11353 BOMBORA BALE 30.30
9. 64F66 ROSSICKY BALE (Res.) 30.22
.

7. Mixed 1/2/3 8:04pm 515m
4TH LEG QUAD 3RD LEG TREBLE 2ND LEG DBL *FIRST 4* (+SA BRED)
1. 11172 BARBARY BOY 30.09
2. 11611 KANOWNA BELLE 29.85
3. 32166 DRIFT BALE 30.35
4. 56423 HUMMING BROCK 29.74
5. 71628 WANSOME DIVA 30.08
6. 11112 RUMBLE FIRE 29.96
7. 11856 POLARIS BALE 29.88
8. 1867F WOODYARDJACK 30.31
.
.

8. Grade 5 8:25pm 515m
*FIRST 4* (+SA BRED)
1. 31156 CLASSY ACE ——
2. 65445 COLOURED COUNTRY ——
3. 64547 DANCING MAN ——
4. 11586 MAD EYE MOODY 30.51
5. 12317 VIRTUOUS LASS 30.42
6. 16744 KIRBINATOR 30.14
7. 47462 BELBIN BALE 30.42
8. 74233 BARTLEY BALE ——
9. 87466 ARVO’S SONIA (Res.) 30.00
10. 88866 MADISON’S FORCE (Res.) ——

9. Grade 5 No Penalty 8:47pm 515m
*FIRST 4* (+SA BRED)
1. 15674 SCOTTISH LOGAN ——
2. 44532 FAROUK ——
3. 66623 FIRESIDE OSTI 29.70
4. 65374 KNOCKOUT CROW 30.80
5. 38513 MELENA BALE 30.96
6. 13641 KEEP COOL 30.25
7. 73271 EMERLEY SHINE 30.42
8. 53552 MY MATE VERN ——
9. 17725 SHOCKMOUNT (Res.) ——
10. 44335 DURAL ACTION (Res.) ——

10. Graduation 9:07pm 515m
*FIRST 4* (+SA BRED)
1. 46121 ONLY NONI 30.24
2. 45328 AMERIGO COUNTRY 30.78
3. 12283 ROUSSEAU ——
4. 15642 PERPETUAL REIGN ——
5. 44178 HITEX BALE ——
6. 42535 ERNIE RELTUB ——
7. 52745 MAGNIFICO BALE ——
8. 42155 MCKINLEY BALE 30.61
9. 34756 HAYRIDE SCRUNCH (Res.) 30.75
10. 43885 BELLTIME BALE (Res.) ——

11. Grade 5 9:24pm 515m
*FIRST 4* (+SA BRED)
1. 27876 INGLISS BALE 30.36
2. 23554 WINSOME LONESOME 30.17
3. 66855 MCDONNELL BALE 30.09
4. 52543 NICKO BALE 29.91
5. 45843 MISS PANDA 30.36
6. 16665 GROOM 30.15
7. 56326 FOUR WAY STYLE 30.48
8. 23F56 BOMBER BANDIT 30.02
9. 87466 ARVO’S SONIA (Res.) 30.00
10. 88866 MADISON’S FORCE (Res.) ——