Monday 24th November 2008


1. Graduation 6:12pm 515m
*FIRST 4*
1. 65F11 SQUARE THE LEGER ——
2. 21552 BRANCATO BALE ——
3. 13461 CADMAN BALE 30.08
4. 23223 MAGIC ELITE ——
5. 64256 LABELLA ——
6. 12526 SPEEDY OSTI 31.03
7. 221 IMMACULATE 30.44
8. 88734 ROTKARA SPARKY ——
.
.

2. Juvenile 6:31pm 515m
1ST LEG EXT DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 51223 ROUSSEAU 30.34
2. 18768 CAZ CAN DO ——
3. 412 BOSTON MCLAREN 30.27
4. 56642 EMERLEY SNOW 30.79
5. 25863 BEECHWOOD PRIDE ——
6. 31122 PALLISER BALE 30.56
7. 14F66 ALABAMA ANGEL ——
8. 13 FLYING MOLLY 30.25
.
.

3. Juvenile 6:47pm 515m
2ND LEG EXT DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 71187 VICTA RALPH 30.27
2. 64534 EMERLEY DANCER ——
3. 36548 SCULPTED ——
4. 1115 CHOP BLUEY 30.85
5. 41463 BRYAN BALE 30.70
6. 57322 BAHLOO RAIDER 30.64
7. 57145 MANHATTAN ANGEL 30.13
8. 13355 TERESA BALE 30.38
.
.

4. Grade 5 7:06pm 515m
1ST LEG QUAD *FIRST 4*
1. 73253 FINE LUCUS 30.02
2. 24853 KIOLA BALE 29.97
3. 21672 MCCAMMON BALE 30.43
4. 72631 KINGDOM KING ——
5. 24733 ISSEYMIYAKE 30.42
6. 44832 JACK SHADOW 30.02
7. 22852 PRINCESS BEAR ——
8. 24575 LAST WHITE HOPE 30.39
9. 38344 ICONIC RULER (Res.) 30.28
10. 54471 CHIVE BALE (Res.) 30.44

5. Mixed 4/5 7:27pm 600m
2ND LEG QUAD 1ST LEG TREBLE *FIRST 4*
1. 51325 TEX ME JACK ——
2. 56218 MISS SUMMER FLY 35.53
3. 14322 SOPHIE’S MAGIC 35.81
4. 27143 RHINO BALE 35.32
5. 11714 SCULL MURPHY ——
6. 22111 CADET BALE 35.37
7. 55666 LUCIFER 35.45
8. 77632 COSMIC DANCER ——
9. 45436 MOLLI DUKE (Res.) ——
10. 18747 DONANGAIL (Res.) 35.36

6. Grade 4 7:44pm 515m
3RD LEG QUAD 2ND LEG TREBLE 1ST LEG DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 43412 SENNI ROB 29.87
2. 42257 JUMBO JAX 30.15
3. 35631 EXPRESS RUMBLE 30.11
4. F8876 WOODYARDJACK 30.31
5. 33132 EVY’S TOKEN 30.97
6. 13213 DIANA BALE 30.46
7. 13651 COOL EVENING 30.25
8. 42157 MOLLIE’S REWARD 30.05
9. 31428 TRIFLER BALE (Res.) 30.37
10. 18664 HILLMARK BALE (Res.) 30.51

7. Mixed 2/3/4 8:05pm 515m
4TH LEG QUAD 3RD LEG TREBLE 2ND LEG DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 17161 MISS EVA MAI 30.02
2. 11113 LITTLE POODLE 30.19
3. 14242 SENNI PIE 30.12
4. 11211 EXCEPTIONAL MIN 30.35
5. 53221 FLAMINIA BALE 30.22
6. 23533 HUMMING BROCK 29.74
7. 33241 MRS. NESBITT 29.91
8. 61112 APRIL’S KIDZ 30.09
9. 42554 EVERLONG BALE (Res.) 30.00
10. 12644 TWO SPOTS (Res.) 29.79

8. Graduation 8:26pm 515m
*FIRST 4*
1. 1843 FRUITY BOND ——
2. 45653 MAGNIFICO BALE ——
3. 24744 SPIRAL HIGH ——
4. 4314 ASTON BEAUTY 30.51
5. 23366 AMBER BALE ——
6. 75866 ROSA ALBA ——
7. 44368 VICTA EBONY ——
8. 63327 LOTUS BALE ——
.
.

9. Grade 5 No Penalty 8:44pm 515m
*FIRST 4*
1. 78474 SPIRIT SQUAD 30.39
2. 12748 ALIVIA BALE 30.49
3. 44564 DANCING MAN 30.43
4. 43785 VICTA NAPOLEON 30.64
5. 71886 SECOND EDITION 30.00
6. 58643 GIGG LANE ——
7. 3287F CUGARUMBA ——
8. 31474 WEALER DEALER 30.13
9. 76374 BAR ASSASSIN (Res.) 30.38
10. 54883 IRINKA JASPER (Res.) ——

10. Grade 5 9:04pm 515m
*FIRST 4*
1. 43221 KIRBINATOR 30.14
2. 31466 CONNELLI BALE 30.66
3. 11683 SILENT GROOVER 30.11
4. 46112 KEEPING HIS COOL 30.06
5. 23143 BENNY CASH 30.70
6. 48587 VICTA SPOT 30.56
7. 12284 MIGHTY RAPT 30.35
8. 87626 RUSHCUTTER BALE ——
9. 56456 WINDOW SHOPPER (Res.) 30.80
10. 54471 CHIVE BALE (Res.) 30.44

11. Grade 5 9:26pm 515m
*FIRST 4*
1. 32541 TAYLAH KEEPING 30.29
2. 68768 SELL IT ——
3. 51285 ALATEA BALE 30.76
4. 31261 KENNY’S BOY 30.23
5. 31431 ROCKET TRACER 30.24
6. 38174 VICTA HARRY 30.59
7. 82177 PERPETUAL REIGN 30.36
8. 18353 AWESOME DARE 30.24
9. 65768 WAECO BALE (Res.) ——
10. 76374 BAR ASSASSIN (Res.) 30.38