Monday 23rd March 2009

race fields | race results | form fields

1. Grade 5 6:05pm 515m
*FIRST 4*
1. 75543 EMERLEY SHINE 30.42
2. 35542 RHINO BALE 30.25
3. 53112 FIRESIDE JET 30.22
4. 62885 DANCING DASH 30.06
5. 24313 FIRESIDE MOVER 30.25
6. 56741 FLAMINIA BALE 30.22
7. 16768 BELBIN BALE 30.31
8. 17666 BOMBER BANDIT 30.02
9. 72613 FEAR TREV (Res.) 30.72
10. 62845 TRIFLER BALE (Res.) 30.37

2. Juvenile 6:26pm 515m
1ST LEG EXT DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 52441 KIMBERLEY JINX 30.07
2. 27142 BORN IN QUORN ——
3. 12427 DAKOTA LEE 30.33
4. 72351 TAFARI BALE 30.28
5. 14 CURL’S CHOICE ——
6. 12651 BONE BREAKER 30.48
7. 78513 ROISIN BALE ——
8. 11768 SPRINGVALE KAY 30.52
.
.

3. Graduation 6:46pm 515m
2ND LEG EXT DBL *FIRST 4*
1. F6554 PIZZA PIE ——
2. 1622F DIVISIVE 30.73
3. 72642 SUSPICIOUS TINA ——
4. 45145 SLIPPER’S SPIRIT 30.88
5. 311 NIRIMBA DANCER 30.72
6. 65626 KANYAKA BELLE ——
7. 46386 TOULOUSE BALE ——
8. 44513 MANUKA BALE ——
9. 45635 SACHARISSA (Res.) ——
10. 45855 WOODSIDE BOY (Res.) 30.48

4. Open 7:05pm 600m
1ST LEG QUAD *FIRST 4*
1. 21611 SAND HOPPER 35.53
2. 35837 WEALER DEALER 35.34
3. 57336 LING WAH 35.42
4. 26587 GOLDVIEW BALE 35.55
5. 28214 QUAY SIDE 35.12
6. 51545 MARLOO 35.57
7. 16523 GLOBAL FURY 35.56
8. 43434 BENITA BALE ——
.
.

5. Grade 4 7:27pm 515m
2ND LEG QUAD 1ST LEG TREBLE *FIRST 4*
1. 51676 COOL EVENING 30.25
2. F6412 ROXIO BALE 30.24
3. 18324 WISHES COME TRUE 30.86
4. 53124 JULIUS BALE 30.97
5. 12525 APRIL’S KIDZ 30.09
6. 12115 FOUR WAY TOUCH 30.49
7. 15442 SUPER CONQUEST 30.01
8. 13312 TICH’S FOLLY 30.24
9. 53566 ONLY ONE MAN (Res.) 30.11
.

6. Mixed 3/4 7:44pm 515m
3RD LEG QUAD 2ND LEG TREBLE 1ST LEG DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 25531 FLAME MCBAIN 29.95
2. 43225 LONG POINT ——
3. 11314 PALLISER BALE 30.30
4. 46F34 AMERIGO COUNTRY 30.22
5. 18672 MRS. NESBITT 29.91
6. 68453 WITHOUT REALITY 30.37
7. 36284 DIRECT ORDER 29.89
8. 34753 CADET BALE 30.12
9. 53566 ONLY ONE MAN (Res.) 30.11
.

7. Mixed 1/2/3 8:04pm 515m
4TH LEG QUAD 3RD LEG TREBLE 2ND LEG DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 62134 LUCKY HARRY 30.04
2. 53132 WHITEY 29.89
3. 61122 DIANA BALE 30.22
4. 15387 AIR WAVES 29.78
5. 51124 FORTIFIED CALL 30.22
6. 21432 ROCKET TRACER 30.24
7. 12717 BAD BOY LATINO 30.19
8. 61121 REGATTA BALE 29.89
.
.

8. Grade 5 8:26pm 515m
*FIRST 4*
1. 86381 ROGAN ZAC 30.21
2. 43214 TILLY BALE 30.53
3. 17453 MICHELLE MCCOOL 30.35
4. 26715 AMOS BALE ——
5. 23216 CHOCO ——
6. 55742 COSMIC DANCER 30.26
7. 53341 CHOP BLUEY 30.81
8. 74444 ROWLAND BALE ——
9. 83766 BLITZEM RYGHT (Res.) 30.20
10. 43758 FERDIE BALE (Res.) 30.59

9. Grade 5 No Penalty 8:44pm 515m
*FIRST 4*
1. 16241 JONAH BALE 30.22
2. 56153 UNO REX ——
3. 21152 BIG MOMMA CHODA 29.97
4. 52782 SYMONDS ——
5. 26132 ISLE ASKA ——
6. 64821 WINE MASTER 30.74
7. 67683 KRITEL BALE ——
8. 16211 UNO JAYDE 30.77
9. 22673 TERESA BALE (Res.) 30.24
10. 21541 BENSKE (Res.) ——

10. Graduation 9:04pm 515m
*FIRST 4*
1. 61377 TRICKETT BALE ——
2. 13425 GRAND KATELLA 30.51
3. 35551 ROCKET PRINCESS 30.40
4. 18 SLIPPER’S PIN 30.85
5. 55554 SPRINGVALE LILLY ——
6. 46574 STOBIE’S CHILD 30.62
7. 87257 SHADY LIZARD ——
8. 46843 WEST ON KOBE ——
9. 45855 WOODSIDE BOY (Res.) 30.48
10. 45635 SACHARISSA (Res.) ——

11. Grade 5 9:25pm 515m
*FIRST 4*
1. 41614 SPRING MIST 30.27
2. 11818 CLEAN SHEET 30.30
3. 56633 SPLICE BALE 30.21
4. 24328 COTTINA BALE 30.27
5. 42274 BURBERRY BALE 30.79
6. 22673 TERESA BALE 30.24
7. 65853 FANCY CONQUEST ——
8. 32283 MELMIRAGE ——
9. 78536 SILICONE BOB (Res.) ——
10. 52652 DAKKIAH (Res.) 30.47