Wednesday 10th April 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For – Wednesday 10th April 2013

Race No. 1Tattsbet.com12:55PM (SAtime)
Maiden event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WAZ BUSTED2738FSHL R Harris (Magdalla)
2ALL MY SIZE134FSHJ Mundy (Lewiston)
3WHO DE PUNKFSHW Harkins (Reynella)
4CLINT’S JESSIE8NBTB R Cleggett (Laura)
5MURF’S ANGELFSHT J Cahalan (Mclaren Vale)
6EMERLEY SPLITZ55663NBTP E Hurley (Two Wells)
7MAN MOUNTAINFSHP Jovanovic (Lewiston)
8BOMBER KAHN3653FSHK Johnstone (Two Wells)
9JERILYN BALE26764NBTL M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
10MR. LEONARDOFSHM Famiglietti (Murray Bridge)
Race No. 2Mcqueens Tavern01:14PM (SAtime)
Maiden event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CASH TOKENFSHT H Rasmussen (Gifford Hill)
2MR. DONATELLOFSHM Famiglietti (Murray Bridge)
3OOGABOO OZFSHD W Decrea (Andrews Farm)
4ROBINA RAIN4633FSHR A Mackellar (Lewiston)
5MOLLIFY7254NBTK Bearpark (Two Wells)
6KOOL BANSKE23537FSHP W Barry (Cooke Plains)
7SHAFFIRA ROZE34254NBTR J Fletcher (Bowhill)
8STRIKING VIKINGFSHT J Cahalan (Mclaren Vale)
9SHEZA TEN86FSHP Jovanovic (Lewiston)
10DANGER SIGNFSHT J Cahalan (Mclaren Vale)
Race No. 3Grsa.com. Stake01:30PM (SAtime)
Grade 6 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SEDUCTIVE MONZA3436230.42G A Cooper (Murray Bridge)
2UNCLE AL11151NBTB G Prouse (Kadina)
3SPOTTED KASPER43563NBTK L Edwards (Two Wells)
4DAVOR2342130.56B Rawlings (Lewiston)
5VAPORISITY32382NBTJ M Rees (Monash)
6WESLEY32112FSHK Bearpark (Two Wells)
7ALLEN DENVER22863NBTL M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
8SURF REPORT76863FSHK Bearpark (Two Wells)
9DYNA BABISH3681430.70T H Rasmussen (Gifford Hill)
10FLYING CINDY415FSHE Holland (Lewiston)
Race No. 4Be Active Open Maiden Stake01:49PM (SAtime)
Maiden event over 388 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DANCING SIZE4FSHB G Prouse (Kadina)
2OAKLEY ALLEN248T6FSTDS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
3INDIGO BALEFSHS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
4TINY JEFF63155FSHS J Coates (Parafield Gardens)
5CASSIUS35832NBTR J Burgess (Napperby)
6RASCAL KIST87824NBTP E Hurley (Two Wells)
7WALLY ALLEN7F833NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
8POLLY DUCALFSHA Randall (Christie Downs)
9WENDY REG356NBTS A Clarke (Semaphore)
10CALIPPO MAN5FSHD J Turner (Lewiston)
Race No. 5Find Grsa On Facebook Stake02:05PM (SAtime)
Grade 6 event over 388 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JOAINE ALLENF6346NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
2BOSS POWER BULL7F563NBTJ W Hancock (Nuriootpa)
3FEE BALE15756NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
4TRICKY NIGEL46677FSHK Johnstone (Two Wells)
5BARK OBAMA54372NBTA R Messing (Bridgewater)
6LEKTRA PAULY73231NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
7HAYRIDE NIP82477NBTD A Perry (Reeves Plains)
8BLAZE MCBAIN25387NBTB G Prouse (Kadina)
9YESTERDAY874F2NBTE Sherriff (Morphett Vale)
10EL COLUMBIA54642NBTB G Prouse (Kadina)
Race No. 6Chasers.net.au Stake02:24PM (SAtime)
Grade 6 event over 388 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SO PURE46538NBTJ P Banner (Woodville Gardens)
2GENERAL 74136NBTK Johnstone (Two Wells)
3LEKTRA BLING75228NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
4SUCH A BOGAN56174NBTK Bearpark (Two Wells)
5ALLEN GATSBY16467FSHS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
6ASTON FORT125722.69B Rawlings (Lewiston)
7SHEZA DIVA22463NBTM A Whyte (Pooraka)
8SCORCH MCBAIN25127NBTT L Kelly (Middle Beach)
9CHIEF GINGER67864NBTJ W Hancock (Nuriootpa)
10ZELDA BALE31885NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
Race No. 7Fundraising @ Chasers Stake02:40PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 event over 388 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KING FOX12652NBTK Johnstone (Two Wells)
2GOOD ODDS PUNK42368FSTDW Harkins (Reynella)
3CHANG5127822.49R J Burgess (Napperby)
4RELAX AY VOO5541122.46S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
5DEWANA EL GALO43473FSTDM Giniotis (Two Wells)
6FROSTY CHOMPERS36484FSTDD C Denton (O’Sullivan Beach)
7PINK CHARM3341822.95K Bearpark (Two Wells)
8FRANK BALE55137NBTL M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
9KIMBA BALE27686NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
10DYNA FLAVO86475NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
Race No. 8Mcqueenstavern.com.au Stake02:59PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 event over 388 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SWEET HONEY PIE3248522.22K Bearpark (Two Wells)
2PROVEN BREEZE1855222.51A M Mcculloch (Cheltenham)
3GIVE ME LIP5152722.76E Sherriff (Morphett Vale)
4CASH OR CREDIT7125722.75A Verhoef (Evanston)
5UNCLE KRANG1327322.61T L Kelly (Middle Beach)
6LEKTRA PAIN41587FSTDS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
7MAFANWY43244FSTDC J Martin (Evanston)
8WYONA BALE77574NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
9DYNA HACKETT32577NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
10BARNSEY BALE2473422.26T H Rasmussen (Gifford Hill)
Race No. 9Gap Racing To Retirement Mixed Stake03:16PM (SAtime)
Mixed 3/4/5 event over 388 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GIMME LOVE5212722.41R P Fewings (Parafield Gardens)
2CAWBOURNE CODY3726622.32L R Harris (Magdalla)
3IZZY MAI52741NBTD J Turner (Lewiston)
4FIVE STAR KNOCKA6161722.30P Jovanovic (Lewiston)
5CACIA BALE4481722.14L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
6LACOMARE13245FSTDP W Barry (Cooke Plains)
7COQUIHALLAT578222.95R Parry (Bridgewater)
8KEEP ME COVERED36445NBTD D Hockley (Two Wells)
9COOL DUFFY53656FSHC M Swain (Paralowie)
10IKARI HONCHO88685NBTM Giniotis (Two Wells)
Race No. 10Gap On Facebook03:36PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FELINA BALE17733NBTK Bearpark (Two Wells)
2BIAGI JEWEL56573NBTT R Jessup (Croydon Park)
3MADELEINE HOTEL34741NBTB Rawlings (Lewiston)
4NAPOLEON WIZ36656NBTR L Isaacson (Lewiston)
5NINJA’S BOY77367FSTDT R Jessup (Croydon Park)
6SPEED CHICK11223FSHN Mann ()
7GOOD ASSET GETS56241FSHR A Mackellar (Lewiston)
8ALESSI BALE52636FSHL M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
9SURFING MULWEE66666NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
10MAD MONZA74655NBTG A Cooper (Murray Bridge)
Race No. 11Tattsbet.com Mixed Stake03:56PM (SAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOLDEN COBRA5876730.54C F Irwin (Two Wells)
2GOLDEN MONZA3174330.18G A Cooper (Murray Bridge)
3PRINCE HOLYFIELD56716FSHS A Laffin (Maslin Beach)
4FLAVOURS62684FSTDP Jovanovic (Lewiston)
5JESSENIA BALE1223829.94S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
6FLUER BALE47871FSHS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
7BOSS MONOPOLY6775630.47J W Hancock (Nuriootpa)
8SIGNIFICANT BIT78435NBTR L Isaacson (Lewiston)
9ELLO ELLAY2448430.59P W Barry (Cooke Plains)
10CRAFTY LUCY15565FSTDA Verhoef (Evanston)
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments