Wednesday 31st March 2010
Angle Park – Wednesday 31st March 2010
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.
No.NameFormTrainer
1RAINBOW SERPENT1P L Moule (Murray Bridge)
2LIMONCELLO2826M J Harvey (Lewiston)
3CARLITA BALE333S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
4BEAUTIFICATION342S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
5SON OF RUMOR5W J Mcavaney (Two Wells)
6LITTLE BINGLE32638L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
7TYSON MAX53T Lagana (Gawler River)
8AVENGE HER4J D Crammond (Woodville North)
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.
No.NameFormTrainer
3EMERLEY IMPACT84P E Hurley (Two Wells)
4POWER SWEEPP Zeitz (Lewiston)
5SWEET ALE54427S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
7BLACK COGNAC27833M B Stewart (Onkaparinga Hills)
8SOLUTION SOLVEDL M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
9WOODSIDE WOODY (1)G T Smith (Woodside)
10FARMER JACK (2)A M A Modra (Gawler River)
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.
No.NameFormTrainer
1CHAOS MASTER4G Rehmann (Murray Bridge)
2ISADORA BALE22325S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
3ISABELLA RARE345S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
4CLASSICOR W Harnas (Lewiston)
5UCHITEL26338D T Mchugh (Parkholme)
6VICTA BRUCE55222R A Schadow (Victor Harbor)
7ELLIE ELL M Fagan (Two Wells)
8BRUGAL BALE2254L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.
No.NameFormTrainer
1COMPASS BALE27525S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
2FIGHTING FURY25342T J Hinrichsen (Glengowrie)
3DIGITS44775C F Irwin (Two Wells)
4RICKY SATIN66412D J Turner (Freeling)
5STRIKE BULLION62447T W Murray (Lewiston)
6DRAGON STATE77236D D Hockley (Two Wells)
7SIZZLER74235P Jovanovic (Lewiston)
8SHIELA BALE42524L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SEA OF SOULS23486J Cropley (Elizabeth East)
2ARIA PHOENIX18676R A Mackellar (Modbury)
3MYSTERY CREEK16184P Jovanovic (Lewiston)
4KIERABILLY24644B H Styles (Two Wells)
5BESSIE BALE3365FS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
6JORDY'S A ROBBER67873K J Mcauley (Lewiston)
7BOBBY DEE12138J Mundy (Lewiston)
8DIGITAL SUN33374B J Shepheard (Glencoe)
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.
No.NameFormTrainer
1KIRKSTALL JANE11142B J Shepheard (Glencoe)
2ELANE OCTANE64267P L Moule (Murray Bridge)
3TIANI ROCKS64548C G Haagmans (Two Wells)
5DIVISIVE22745M S J Payne (Middleton)
6NICK'S FOLLY67678P C Luxton (Gawler)
7DYNA REGGIE48866S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
9CHARLIE COMBO (8)5675UR A Mackellar (Modbury)
10BLACK SCOTCH (4)76782K J Mcauley (Lewiston)
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.
No.NameFormTrainer
1ATE OCTANE15266M B Stewart (Onkaparinga Hills)
2GABLE LA FLASH11863E Holland (Lewiston)
3ROCK FISH1F1G Rehmann (Murray Bridge)
4SNOW FIGHT54211T W Murray (Lewiston)
5OUR BLACK RAIN53452P L Moule (Murray Bridge)
6ZOLA SYSTEM34626G C Pidgeon (Owen)
8DIVA LARRICKI31653D T Mchugh (Parkholme)
10SHELLY LOUISE (7)67657A Fenna (Morphett Vale)
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.
No.NameFormTrainer
1KEIRA LEIGH23524B H Styles (Two Wells)
2RUFFIAN35427P Jovanovic (Lewiston)
3TOTAL STYLE16472G T Smith (Woodside)
5DRINK DRIVER1377FR W Harnas (Lewiston)
6WEST ORANGE WAL26521C G Haagmans (Two Wells)
7DIRECT ORDER35453G Rehmann (Murray Bridge)
8YUENGLING65816R Parry (Bridgewater)
9OMALA BALE (4)2677FS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)