Wednesday 3rd October 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Angle Park – Wednesday 3rd October 2012

Race No. 1Rapidvite11:47AM (SAtime)
Maiden N/P event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RA RA RAFSHR W Harnas (Lewiston)
2FIERY MCBAIN83852NBTT L Kelly (Two Wells)
3BOSWORTH58548NBTC A Adcock (Kilburn)
4DAIN WENDY3243PNBTL R Harris (Willaston)
5VICTA NICOLEFSHR A Schadow (Victor Harbor)
6LIKES PINTS35426NBTB R Rayner (Strathalbyn)
7COME ON CARRUMBAFSHS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
8ANIMALISTIC2FSHR L Isaacson (Lewiston)
9RON FURY587FSHL M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
10PRINCE NYASALAND68676NBTA Randall (Christie Downs)
Race No. 2Rapidvite12:07PM (SAtime)
Maiden N/P event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WONDER WHIRLFSHC T Cotton (Lewiston)
2SPRINGVALE TOKENFSHG P Harris (Mclaren Vale)
3LITTLE ROLLER62FSHL R Harris (Willaston)
4MY LEE64538FSHA D Blake (White Hills)
5ALLEN EARTHA47375FSHS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
6EMERLEY MAGIK53333NBTP E Hurley (Two Wells)
7TRICKY ANNA66FSHK Johnstone (Two Wells)
8BURRA BADGIRLFSHR W Harnas (Lewiston)
9CAMBRIDGE BALE54884NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
10CHIEF NYASALAND87557NBTA Randall (Christie Downs)
Race No. 3Rapidvite12:27PM (SAtime)
Maiden N/P event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOKEN JINX12FSTDG P Harris (Mclaren Vale)
2HONKY TONK FLIERF6NBTB H Lellmann (Lewiston)
3VICTA SCOTTFSHR A Schadow (Victor Harbor)
4PERFECT MISTAKE45224NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
5DEMONIZE47387NBTD R Frith (Salisbury)
6BEN FRED57822FSHA D Blake (White Hills)
7BLACK AND SASH535FSHJ M Rees (Monash)
8FETTERCAIRNFSHA M Peden (Whyalla Stuart)
9TRIASSIC7NBTM E Lockyer (Two Wells)
10CARRUMBA FLICKA4767FSHS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
Race No. 4Jetpets12:42PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 Tier 3 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DARIEN BALE87688NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
2CASH OR CREDIT61226FSTDS J Gesler (Evanston)
3CAREY BALE54676FSHS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
4GALAPAGOS7788730.48A M Modra (Gawler River)
5GABLE LID35445FSHD W Decrea (Andrews Farm)
6KORERO23277NBTR A Mackellar (Lewiston)
7MILKMAN14845NBTT J Jackson (Port Pirie West)
8C’MON TIGGER2225130.47C A Trengove (Broken Hill)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 5Tattsbet.com01:02PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 Tier 3 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHABAK85378NBTS Decrea (Andrews Farm)
2CRUISE OVER22828FSTDR L Isaacson (Lewiston)
3DYNA ALIVIA57768FSHS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
4FANCY IDOL11726FSHO Chegia (Aldinga)
5BRIONY BALE78367NBTL M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
6DILLAN BALE68388NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
7LORD RAMA84352NBTD C Denton (O’Sullivan Beach)
8PORCELAIN STEEL17675FSTDK A Myers (Christies Beach)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 6Be Active Stake01:17PM (SAtime)
Grade 6 event over 388 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ASTON NARELLE84175NBTT W Murray (Lewiston)
2BIG BEAST18583FSTDL M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
3GENERAL MAXIE38616NBTK Johnstone (Two Wells)
4RED LESTA74425FSTDK Johnstone (Two Wells)
5DYNA BERTA22434NBTL M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
6RACEMUSSEN27142NBTT H Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
7SWEAR IT’S TRUE47271FSTDS J Gesler (Evanston)
8BRUISER BRODY76362NBTD C Denton (O’Sullivan Beach)
9PANDORA KIST25375FSTDP E Hurley (Two Wells)
10DORIKA ALLEN84366FSHS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
Race No. 7Find Grsa On Facebook Stake01:37PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 Tier 3 event over 388 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DYNAMIK GIRL64655NBTR J Barkla (Virginia)
2ENTRY BALE32336FSHS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
3MR. TRIXSTAR26456NBTD C Denton (O’Sullivan Beach)
4BONDILLY GIRL65343NBTA M Peden (Whyalla Stuart)
5JEANNIE’S GIFT66533NBTK Johnstone (Two Wells)
6BUILT TO LAST78376NBTL M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
7FLYING CANDY6677322.39A M Modra (Gawler River)
8BOSSMAN JACK35521NBTT W Murray (Lewiston)
9SMURF’S CINDY75778NBTA Louca (Flagstaff Hill)
10SO ELITE2P646NBTM S Payne (Middleton)
Race No. 8Fundraising @ Chasers Mixed Stake01:52PM (SAtime)
Mixed 3/4/5 N/P event over 388 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KIHAEL CANON2771822.18P Jovanovic (Lewiston)
2PROCREATE4517822.62R J Barkla (Virginia)
3ALLEN RADNOR7468722.34S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
4KAY BEE DOUGLAS41565FSHR Drurey (Woodville Gardens)
5TRUE PAL5711122.32A M Modra (Gawler River)
6MY LITTLE FOX61428NBTM S Payne (Middleton)
7SLIPPER’S SWEET2481322.73D C Denton (O’Sullivan Beach)
8PAZZA RAZZA5512522.50L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
9GLEN ABBY BLAZE7856522.58C A Adcock (Kilburn)
10DYNA ZACKER56548FSTDS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
Race No. 9Mcqueens Tavern Stake02:12PM (SAtime)
Grade 6 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HAYLIST34651FSHS A Laffin (Maslin Beach)
2ELIOTT BALE67538FSHS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
3ELLIE’S LASS62433FSTDA M Peden (Whyalla Stuart)
4KISS ME DONKEY26272FSHA D Blake (White Hills)
5SQUIGGLY WIGGLY42264NBTA M Sutherland (Woodcroft)
6CALVERA4231430.50G P Harris (Mclaren Vale)
7DREAM TYSON6681730.53T Lagana (Gawler River)
8NICHOLAS JACK412730.57T L Kelly (Two Wells)
9VICTA SAM3144630.65R A Schadow (Victor Harbor)
10ROYAL RHONDA72728FSHG L Phillips (Two Wells)
Race No. 10Grsa.com.au Stake02:27PM (SAtime)
Grade 6 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELITE ZAPPER84376FSHC A Smith (Dublin)
2FIRE TYSON3118230.33T Lagana (Gawler River)
3LORD NYASALAND5186130.38A Randall (Christie Downs)
4ROSE OF GALILEE13373NBTR A Mackellar (Lewiston)
5LITTLE WAZ BO12131FSTDL R Harris (Willaston)
6EDENHOPE LASS24223NBTH A Dodd (Aldinga)
7WESTALL GIRL132T1NBTA M Sutherland (Woodcroft)
8SURE THING76561FSHA D Blake (White Hills)
9HOLD HOLD FIRE38266FSTDJ D Rees (Monash)
10CELTIC COLLUSION15666NBTD J Turner (Lewiston)
Race No. 11Gap Racing To Retirement Stake02:47PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 Tier 3 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EIRA BALE8155830.23S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
2SHORT ASSASIN5542730.58J P Banner (Woodville Gardens)
3EVA’S FLAME4467530.38D J Turner (Lewiston)
4FLEA TYSON1137430.51T Lagana (Gawler River)
5UNRELENTING53566NBTR J Barkla (Virginia)
6MY FRIEND BEN3776330.45K B Douglas (Strathalbyn)
7VICTA PEDRO1137230.55R A Schadow (Victor Harbor)
8RUNNIN’ SHORT4844530.70D J Turner (Lewiston)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 12Tattsbet.com Mixed Stake03:02PM (SAtime)
Mixed 4/5 N/P event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRAZY HEART6638230.21B H Lellmann (Lewiston)
2DISCRIMINATE3735530.48T R Jessup (Croydon Park)
3THIS PADDY52677NBTD J Turner (Lewiston)
4SCULL’S LEGACYT231130.49A Randall (Christie Downs)
5STREAKY BAY3471730.44S A Laffin (Maslin Beach)
6PATTIE’S RETURN5415630.71K A Johnstone (Hove)
7SWIZZLE KING1754F30.17O Chegia (Aldinga)
8CACIA BALE38626NBTL M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***