Wednesday 7th April 2010
Angle Park – Wednesday 7th April 2010
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.
No.NameFormTrainer
1FATHER BARRY2328D W Decrea (Andrews Farm)
3JACOB JAY278S J Coates (Lewiston)
4SOLUTION SOLVED3L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
5CARLITA BALE3336S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
6TYSON MAX532T Lagana (Gawler River)
7ONE SHOT AWAY53784J H O'Leary (Pooraka)
9DANCING DESSA (8)44155J Mundy (Lewiston)
10POWER SWEEP (2)6P Zeitz (Lewiston)
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.
No.NameFormTrainer
1STORMER62434J W Hancock (Nuriootpa)
2LITTLE BINGLE26384L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
3BELLA TYSON3T Lagana (Gawler River)
4PRIDE OF ADDIS43335J P Banner (Woodville Gardens)
5ISADORA BALE23252S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
6SPROUTING WINGS25R J Burgess (Port Pirie)
7OLLAXONR A Schadow (Victor Harbor)
8UNO STELLA STAR145K L Wittholz (Lewiston)
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MIGHTY HEIRESS364N A Rawlings (Lewiston)
2BOSS POKERFACE433J W Hancock (Nuriootpa)
3BALLY MARIEM S J Payne (Middleton)
4JAMZIE BALE34225S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
5BRANDER BALE63L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
6VICTA BRUCE52223R A Schadow (Victor Harbor)
7FARMER JACK5A M A Modra (Gawler River)
8SON OF RUMOR55W J Mcavaney (Two Wells)
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.
No.NameFormTrainer
1BETTY'S LUCK35763D L Martin (Lewiston)
2CASKADE MACABY26631K L Wittholz (Lewiston)
3ANDO58142B P Gottschutzke (Hallett Cove)
4ARTHUR BEECH1182FC Scott (Glandore)
5CHAOS MASTER41G Rehmann (Murray Bridge)
6FLEXITIME14837K L Wittholz (Lewiston)
7WOODSIDE WOODY1G T Smith (Woodside)
8LISBON TOMATO1P L Moule (Murray Bridge)
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.
No.NameFormTrainer
2RICKY SATIN64124D J Turner (Freeling)
3OUR BLACK RAIN34525P L Moule (Murray Bridge)
4VICTA COOPER85427R A Schadow (Victor Harbor)
5COUNTRY CADET58456A M A Modra (Gawler River)
6FARLEY BALE52348D L Martin (Lewiston)
7BOBBY DEE21385J Mundy (Lewiston)
8MR. JINX43272K Johnstone (Two Wells)
10BESSIE BALE (1)365F4S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.
No.NameFormTrainer
1THAT'S SO RAVEN12616D L Martin (Lewiston)
2GEM OF MINE42734D J Turner (Freeling)
3ATLANTIC CHARTER57357O Chegia (Aldinga)
4DYNA REGGIE88663S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
5CHILL PILL53513R J Burgess (Port Pirie)
6BOBBY BELLE33411A M A Modra (Gawler River)
7TEARAWAY BALE63634N C Hains (Murray Bridge)
8BOMBAY THUNDER64737J Spoolder (Lewiston)
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.
No.NameFormTrainer
1ZOLA SYSTEM46262G C Pidgeon (Owen)
2LITTLE BIZZUM43251D L Martin (Lewiston)
3WAZ BUTCH13157L R Harris (Willaston)
4SAIGON GIRL146L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
5ONLY JESS7415A M A Modra (Gawler River)
6ODNOC DAVID52744D L Martin (Lewiston)
7JERRAWA ROAD52322T J Hinrichsen (Glengowrie)
8BENEDIKT BALE84364S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.
No.NameFormTrainer
1PAPER PENNY48814A M A Modra (Gawler River)
2REDROCK STAR27375K L Wittholz (Lewiston)
3MY SPACE68134L Harris (Enfield)
4STEVIE JAY72411L W Newton (Strathalbyn)
5KIRABO BALE15857L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
6BEIGE BOMBER74233D L Martin (Lewiston)
7SPLASH MAGOO17331D L Martin (Lewiston)
8COOL COLLEEN13135D L Martin (Lewiston)