Sunday, 20 December 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Gawler – Sunday, 20 December 2015

Race No. 1Water Search Open Maiden Stake P…6:27 PM
M event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HAPPY HANSNBTTodd Kelly
2MASHIENBTTodd Kelly
3GOLITE GABBY723.86Judith Hurley
4LEKTRA FIESTANBTWendy Matcott
5CHARLOTT MCQUEEN362223.44Raymond Barkla
6DOLCE CAFE8X324.28Kelvin Stott
7TANTALUM424223.32Artemio Ieraci
8DYNA HAKE645523.65Wendy Matcott
9PRINCE OF MAGIC5748NBTDonald Turner
10AMY FARAR FOWLER666723.67Anthony Fry
Race No. 2The Bunyip Open Maiden Stake Pr2…6:42 PM
M event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DYNA GABRIELA536623.84Wendy Matcott
2MAYBE ONCENBTTodd Kelly
3DAKOTA ROSE33423.18Colin Simes
4ANY HOONBTTodd Kelly
5EVA TYSON222223.38Tony Lagana
6LEKTRA SCAR5NBTWendy Matcott
7DOLCE ROSSO5452NBTKelvin Stott
8EVELYN KAY77423.63Steven Coates
9MY LADY RULES64623.44Artemio Ieraci
10CLONE OF ME8724.13Raymond Barkla
Race No. 3Nixons Function Centre Stake Pr2…7:05 PM
6 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $580 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SENIOR LID337422.95Michael Thomas
2SUNNY AURA115622.88Christopher Jaensch
3EL GRAND EDITION677123.19Scott Feltus
4PRECIOUS GOODS443623.39Todd Kelly
5LEANING JOWLER658323.18Ben Rawlings
6MUTLEY ON FRIDAY41522.92Steven Coates
7AT THE SAVOY373423.16Anthony Fry
8DILLASHAW6211NBTSharyn Gray
9YOUNG WINGARD156422.89Desmond Hockley
10LULU ALLEN5544NBTWendy Matcott
Race No. 4Northern Suburbs Glass Service S…7:25 PM
6 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $580 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NEW AGE BOGAN537322.88Rebecca Mcauley-fry
2JUNEBUG214223.18Kevin Bewley
3MOLLY MCBAIN414723.09Todd Kelly
4BUTTSY’S BANDIT4846NBTBen Rawlings
5ASTON ODIOUS753222.88June Sharpe
6BIANCA BALE214623.86Wendy Matcott
7KENZI1248NBTJason Caley
8BACK UP TIGER718124.15Tony Hinrichsen
9UMIKO BALE577523.39Donald Turner
10GLYCERINE MISS478623.13Judith Hurley
Race No. 5Blakes Crossing Veterinary Servi…7:48 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $860 Prizemoney.
1st: $605 2nd: $170 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KALDEN TSUNAMI172123.20Scott Feltus
2ATKIN BALE663X23.42Wendy Matcott
3DYNA JUDAS4476NBTWendy Matcott
4NIPPA WAHWAH675523.14Todd Kelly
5FAST DREAMER386423.37Tony Farquhar
6FABULOUS BOY562623.15Ross Panagiotou
7CULLQUIN JESSIE755323.30Michael Pethick
8JIMMY MCBAIN146423.13Todd Kelly
9GUNNA SPRING2416NBTClayton Trengove
10SHAY FONTAIN312123.17Clint Trengove
Race No. 6Kingsford Hotel Mixed Stake Pr2 …8:07 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $900 Prizemoney.
1st: $630 2nd: $180 3rd: $90.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ASA HELLFIRE415522.98Neil Mann
2ULTOR BALE6648NBTWendy Matcott
3DYNA ORION865723.38Wendy Matcott
4RUBY SWIFT463323.22Tony Hinrichsen
5RED LINE LAD5773NBTScott Feltus
6BLURRED LINES257322.66Ben Rawlings
7AHA MCBAINX35722.61Todd Kelly
8EMERLEY AVENUE118322.69Judith Hurley
9EGO’S LADY224222.85Clint Trengove
10SHAY FONTAIN312123.17Clint Trengove
Race No. 7Dinky Di Web Designs Stake Pr2 D…8:27 PM
6 event over 531 metres at Gawler Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $580 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TAMRON BALE4754NBTWendy Matcott
2KALDEN TROJAN5785NBTRaymond Barkla
3CRIS TYSON655331.17Tony Lagana
4DOLCE MAVRO188332.48Kelvin Stott
5SPRING JESSICA436831.53Wendy Matcott
6ASA DELUXE673431.72Neil Mann
7YARAMUNDI BEAUTY5261NBTTodd Kelly
8DREAMLESS5741NBTSharyn Gray
Race No. 8Michaelkris Real Estate Stake Pr…8:50 PM
6 event over 531 metres at Gawler Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $580 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC MOTIVATOR657231.67Donald Turner
2WARRIOR OF OZ427531.62Dean Decrea
3IRISH SPARKLE471831.41Kevin Bewley
4DAKOTA JOE566731.05Colin Simes
5ROWDY ROUSEY168731.76Colin Swain
6PERRIER BALE1346NBTWendy Matcott
7LEKTRA DAVE417731.58Wendy Matcott
8FINE DELICACY4356NBTDesmond Hockley
Race No. 9Arclight Photography Stake Pr2 D…9:08 PM
6 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $580 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAXIMUM KICK5236NBTCraig Jaensch
2TUTU TRAIN227223.32Sharyn Gray
3GENTLEMAN JAX476223.06Steven Coates
4MISSY MCBAIN281522.98Todd Kelly
5PRISCILLA MARY1623.34Ben Rawlings
6SNAPPY BELLA62123.30Yvonne Maxwell
7SMASHED DIP627722.90Rebecca Mcauley-fry
8LIKE A TORNADO1366NBTSteve Hoffman
9DAPH’S EMPIRE866723.54Kevin Murnane
10EM FOR MARLOW785723.53Tony Hinrichsen
Race No. 10Greyhound Adoption Program Sa St…9:30 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $860 Prizemoney.
1st: $605 2nd: $170 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OZ TIN POWERS413523.01Neil Mann
2FONIC JAX882X22.98Steven Coates
3DYNA NODOKA876723.71Wendy Matcott
4KARA ROTO454322.62Todd Kelly
5KAISER’S REIGN636422.96Renata Maruszczyk
6JACKO’S REPLY324123.07Christopher Martin
7LEKTRA RANCHER654623.63Wendy Matcott
8KIARO DREAM766823.08Brian Styles
9EGO’S LADY224222.85Clint Trengove
10GUNNA SPRING2416NBTClayton Trengove