Sunday, 22 December 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Gawler – Sunday, 22 December 2013

Race No. 1Rapidvite Open Maiden Series H P…5:54 PM
M event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MEXICANO5587NBTKevin Murnane
2DIGITAL AGE724.07Donald Gordon
3BABY SCOUT723.95Janice Jones
4HONKY TONK LADY325523.85Sidney Topp
5JESSIE FOZZ6658NBTKevin Murnane
6ONE WINTANBTDesmond Hockley
7RAT GIRL422323.61Florence Moore
8KNOW WHERE56323.74Noreen Aikin
9AMUNRA65823.56Neil Mann
10EMERLEY OCCA748623.78Peter Hurley
Race No. 2Rapidvite Open Maiden Series H P…6:10 PM
M event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AGENT OF CHANGE748X23.41Kevin Bewley
2CALLY’S ALONE3245NBTKevin Murnane
3INDIAN WHISPER82323.56Noreen Aikin
4PIP’S OSCAR287623.40Desmond Hockley
5ATUMRANBTNeil Mann
6ARMAGH TOM645324.16David Daly
7DOING WORK878323.77Florence Moore
8SAME AS765224.02Donald Turner
9GOODS TRAIN858823.97Kevin Murnane
10EMERLEY OCCA748623.78Peter Hurley
Race No. 3Rapidvite Open Maiden Series H P…6:31 PM
M event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHADOW KNOWS254623.63Karen Miegel
2LILAC GEM243723.67Donald Turner
3AIRFORCE ONENBTJanice Jones
4JENNY ROCKS4485NBTKevin Murnane
5ARMAGH KEEPER754523.85David Daly
6WILY APACHE48424.43Neil Mann
7COOL COLLUSION632223.62Desmond Hockley
8ELECTRIC BOY448824.54Florence Moore
9AMUNRA65823.56Neil Mann
10GOODS TRAIN858823.97Kevin Murnane
Race No. 4The Bunyip Juvenile Stake Prv Di…6:48 PM
JUV event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WINGARD411622.75Desmond Hockley
2LANALICIOUS682823.66Marie Whyte
3KITTY BLUE321423.45Karen Wittholz
4DAN HOLDER616323.25Donald Turner
5STACK THE DECK641323.27Karen Wittholz
6HONKY TONK DOLL1223.26Sidney Topp
7ZERO FAITH553823.38Rebecca Mcauley-fry
8PRINNY FIDGET417523.15June Whyte
Race No. 5Dinky Di Web Designs Stake Prv D…7:08 PM
6 event over 531 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOOD OL’ DOUG377432.09Nadine Payne
2HAIRY BEAR247131.58Cameron Butcher
3BURSTING FLAMES3671NBTChristopher Jaensch
4LAST SECTION875531.12Ross Panagiotou
6EMERLEY BRIGHT767632.01Peter Hurley
7BUBBA RAY DUDLEY136831.54Karen Bearpark
8TEAGAN BALE4667NBTNadine Payne
Race No. 6Adelaide Plains Vet Services Sta…7:27 PM
5 event over 531 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALMIGHTY TITAN523530.99Cameron Butcher
2FROSTY CHOMPERS676131.85Kelvin Stott
3JOE BELLO451531.57Angela Modra
4OUT TO WIN581731.46Donald Turner
5JIVE BUNNY557430.90Kelvin Douglas
6POWER MERC154231.40Angela Modra
7UNO OSCAR1332NBTChristopher Jaensch
8SOLO SI7257NBTChristopher Martin
Race No. 7Gawler South Bakery Stake Prv Di…7:46 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHADOW’S CLOWN657323.02Allen Miegel
2AVA LEEFULL632423.06Kelvin Stott
3ABSINTH SHOT853422.98Ben Rawlings
4BIG TIME456323.34Cameron Butcher
5THREE VOTES776223.23Kevin Murnane
6WIRED FOR SOUND415722.83Robert Isaacson
7PINK CHARM388722.84Karen Bearpark
8STONE COLD CASEY846422.93Anthony Fry
9GRANTHAM GIRL347523.87Desmond Hockley
10EMBER’S MCBAIN578823.03Ross Panagiotou
Race No. 8Kingsford Hotel Mixed Stake Prv …8:06 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SIR AL876323.52Steven Coates
2TALKING MONZA117223.27Karen Miegel
3JAK AND HOPE233223.08Kenneth Newlyn
4SPEED CHICK626523.24Neil Mann
5ESSE ELLE KAY476623.17Kelvin Stott
6SAM’S MY MAN322522.78Christopher Jaensch
7PURE DOLL661722.80Rebecca Mcauley-fry
8AWESOME FIVESOME345123.08Karen Bearpark
9TICKA746722.99Kelvin Stott
10GRANTHAM GIRL347523.87Desmond Hockley
Race No. 9Water Search Stake Prv Division18:30 PM
6 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLYING KNOCKA686623.29Robert Isaacson
2DUNDEE TIGER3567NBTColin Swain
3COURT’S GIRL858423.92Florence Moore
4BIG SHEP587523.04Karen Bearpark
5ONE LAST CHANCE486623.41Ross Panagiotou
6TERRY ROCKS561423.43Kevin Murnane
7BUBBLE OVER375823.48Kevin Bewley
8SHADOW PUZZLE843323.38Allen Miegel
Race No. 10Arclight Photography Stake Prv D…8:45 PM
6 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REMO ROSE477823.73Valance Phillips
2KATZ SHADOW273223.24Allen Miegel
3ROAD TRAIN847523.19Karen Bearpark
4DELINQUENCY445723.10Karen Bearpark
6MOLLIFY433323.40Kelvin Douglas
7NITRO RANGA325523.05Neil Mann
8MIMI DO IT7567NBTNadine Payne