Sunday, 30 March 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Gawler – Sunday, 30 March 2014

Race No. 1 Farm Machinery Stake Pr2 …5:29 PM
6 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LARRIKIN STREAK421423.14
2COSMIC JANST433523.33Steven Brook
3SNOWCODE355123.50Trevor Jessup
4VELOCITY BREEZE3457NBT
5FLYING MONARO2314NBTOswald Chegia
6BESOTTED438623.00
7BO FLIGHT266623.25Kevin Bewley
8COOL AND BLACK356323.15Desmond Hockley
Race No. 2Dinky Di Web Designs Stake Pr2 D…5:47 PM
6 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ONUS ON ME3448NBTRobert Isaacson
2SHADOW KNOWS217623.45Karen Miegel
3COOL MERRI254323.31Desmond Hockley
4BLUEBIRD SUNSET724223.16Gary Pidgeon
5KILLER’S BOUNTYX1NBTKenneth Myers
6BLACK TIE AFFAIR236423.09Rebecca Mcauley-fry
7BUZZ KAHN348523.28Kim Johnstone
8JOE BELLO744623.14
Race No. 3 Program Sa St…6:03 PM
6 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRINCESS TEE2511NBTOswald Chegia
2CEE WALKER571523.44Kenneth Newlyn
3DELINQUENCY112523.02Kim Johnstone
4SIGNS OF CHAOS634523.04
5WHITE ROLLER11NBTYvonne
6REMO ROSE852323.09Valance Phillips
7YORE TWISTA587423.26Kelvin Stott
8FOOTROT FLARE161NBTBozidar Stamenkovic
Race No. 4The Bunyip Stake Pr2 Division16:22 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JITTERY KNOCKA778823.09Douglas Frith
2SCORCH MCBAIN558722.87Brenton Prouse
3SPIKE’S A FLYER113422.94June Sharpe
4COOL SAPPHIRE772823.66Robert Isaacson
5BODY POWER554523.69Kelvin Douglas
6TICKA727622.99Kelvin Stott
7SHADOW’S CLOWN335522.98Allen Miegel
8VOCAL RHYTHM5355NBTKenneth Newlyn
Race No. 5Arclight Photography Mixed Stake…6:46 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNCLE AL248822.85Brenton Prouse
2HIGH STATUS7756NBTOswald Chegia
3KIKO’S BOY176823.02Leanne Fagan
4WIRED FOR SOUND677322.83Robert Isaacson
5LONG GULLY TESE315622.84Paula Hearnden
6TRICKY YOKO257623.12Gary Pidgeon
7MONTANA EXPRESS6564NBTKenneth Myers
8UNCLE VICK112622.93Dean Decrea
Race No. 6Adelaide Plains Vet Services Sta…7:03 PM
6 event over 531 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHEY DAN784431.42Donald Turner
2BOGIE CLASSIC511130.50Ben Rawlings
3GET THE MONEY155531.64Florence Moore
4CHARLIE PRIZE271232.11Kenneth Newlyn
6ROOFER RONNIE744131.15Kelvin Stott
7ELECTRIC BOY6454NBTFlorence Moore
8LONG GULLY MARK433231.69Paula Hearnden
Race No. 7Kingsford Hotel Stake Pr2 Divisi…7:22 PM
6 event over 531 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COOL MINI432731.06Desmond Hockley
2GALLOPING BETSY585631.29Gary Pidgeon
3HURRICANE IVY5417NBTSamantha Decrea
4RAT GIRL436731.69Florence Moore
5HIDDEN HAWK8433NBTKenneth Trowbridge
6COOL BULLET648831.54David Perry
7JENNA LEE654731.60Brenton Prouse
8SALSA GAL575531.45Steven Brook
Race No. 8Gawler South Bakery Stake Pr2 Di…7:39 PM
5 event over 531 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KADINA WONDER3341NBTChristopher Martin
2DILLINGER253531.20Nadine Payne
3FLYING TEE845230.42Oswald Chegia
4KIPSANG127331.45Anthony Fry
5RUN DEE CEE1285NBTOswald Chegia
6NASTY NED126131.04Anthony Fry
7PRINCE MATA4411NBTDesmond Hockley
8SORCERER’S HAT7265NBTKenneth Trowbridge
9SALLY BROWN384431.08Karen Bearpark
10FLYING KNOCKA324531.18Kevin Bewley
Race No. 9Gawler Farm Machinery Stake Pr2 …7:57 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NOBLE ROCK6778NBT
2INTIMIDATOR JAKE487723.11Kelvin Douglas
3ESSE ELLE KAY268623.17Kelvin Stott
4STONE COLD CASEY643X22.93Anthony Fry
5MISS AVOCET676822.79Leanne Fagan
6JUST TED768722.92Douglas Frith
7SHAKA KAHN765823.55Kim Johnstone
8SPEED CHICK435623.24
Race No. 10Dinky Di Web Designs Stake Pr2 D…8:14 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TALKING MONZA162823.21Karen Miegel
2ARCHIE DOODAH586323.07Kim Johnstone
3PADDEN BALE6466NBTNadine Payne
4GOLDEY ARCADE416223.03Kelvin Douglas
5HOLLY KAYE517823.52Leanne Fagan
6BRIAN FURY784423.22Kelvin Stott
7BOGIE DIAMOND711X22.84Ben Rawlings
8RED BERET533623.31Rebecca Mcauley-fry
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments