Tuesday, 26 November 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Gawler – Tuesday, 26 November 2013

Race No. 1Dinky Di Web Designs (n/p) Stake…12:52 PM
5/6 event over 643 metres at Gawler Of $1,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $885 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUGAR BULLET4738NBTKevin Murnane
2VICTA SCOTT812437.91Ronald Schadow
3CRIMSON STAR572738.05Robert Harris
4LONG GULLY COURT7612NBTPaula Hearnden
5BOB BALE434237.96Wendy Matcott
6DEYNA143437.33Richard Stasiak
7LAST SECTION527337.90Ross Panagiotou
8BO FLIGHT655338.08John Hancock
9VAPOUR SERGE768538.65John Johnstone
10MISS GROBUR3588NBTKevin Murnane
Race No. 2Pets Tucker Open Maiden Stake Pr…1:12 PM
M event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $1,125 Prizemoney.
1st: $780 2nd: $230 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DRESSED IN BLUE58423.88Micheal Delorenzo
2INDIVIDUALIZE3723.70Lisa Rasmussen
3VELASURU562223.26John Hancock
4TIA BELLE223323.83Edward Wood
5KITTY BLUENBTKaren Wittholz
6COOL MINI66423.64Desmond Hockley
7KESHA ALLEN57NBTWendy Matcott
8LONG GULLY BROOK523.66Paula Hearnden
9LEKTRA NIKKI758NBTWendy Matcott
10GOODS TRAIN756824.03Kevin Murnane
Race No. 3Rapidvite Open Maiden Series F P…1:27 PM
M event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $1,125 Prizemoney.
1st: $780 2nd: $230 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DYNA ELLAY345223.56Wendy Matcott
2CHELSEA’S FLYER2323.24Karen Bearpark
3SPLITTING COBRA375123.25Kevin Murnane
4PIP’S OSCAR36223.40Desmond Hockley
5AINTREE123.31Kim Johnstone
6AIR STRIKE247323.49Anthony Fry
7LONG GULLY DREAM123.26Paula Hearnden
8LONG GULLY MARK223.38Paula Hearnden
9TIA BELLE223323.83Edward Wood
10COOL MINI66423.64Desmond Hockley
Race No. 4The Bunyip Juvenile Stake Prv Di…1:47 PM
JUV event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $1,125 Prizemoney.
1st: $780 2nd: $230 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAGHNALL367223.15John Hancock
2DELINQUENCY422323.10Karen Bearpark
3WINGARD433422.75Desmond Hockley
4DYNA QUISTIS6514NBTWendy Matcott
5WOODSIDE JET67623.66Graham Smith
6WOODSIDE JAGGER638623.16Graham Smith
7KIRA ALLEN283223.39Lisa Rasmussen
8COSMIC ILLUSION768123.25Richard Pearce
Race No. 5Water Search Stake Prv Division12:02 PM
6 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $1,125 Prizemoney.
1st: $780 2nd: $230 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CARRUMBA MCBRIDE121623.48Wendy Matcott
2FLYING CHARLES222322.89Troy Murray
3KENTA BALE311123.20Lisa Rasmussen
4WOODSIDE WILL556823.34Graham Smith
5VICTA MERRILL114823.01Ronald Schadow
6SIENNA BALE471123.48Tony Rasmussen
7COLONEL JAMES261523.28John Hancock
8DYNA ELVIS2152NBTTony Rasmussen
9KEKOVICH753823.22Steven Muldoon
10DYNA KEATON164523.50Wendy Matcott
Race No. 6Adelaide Plains Vet Services Sta…2:22 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $1,225 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $250 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DYNA QUEACHY637523.30Lisa Rasmussen
2DANYO’S BOB5467NBTKellie Watson
3JADE THE WEAPON567323.08Patricia Moule
4HOMBURG676423.26Robert Harris
5SEEBOHM2778NBTLisa Rasmussen
6MATAHINA PEARL848423.20Robert Harris
7DANYO’S BOY137523.38Noel Watson
8BOSS POWER BULL273323.01John Hancock
9HOLLY GISELE888723.62Marcello Calicchio
Race No. 7Gawler South Bakery Stake Prv Di…2:37 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $1,225 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $250 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LONG GULLY TESE665422.84Paula Hearnden
2BIT LONESOME776623.11Robert Harris
3NICKY THE WEAPON478622.99Patricia Moule
4DYNA BERTA422322.90Lisa Rasmussen
5AFFORDABLE733422.86Graham Smith
6WAVE JOCKEY656522.88Karen Bearpark
7TOTAL DOMINATION643622.96John Hancock
8DANYO’S VASSY146823.38Noel Watson
9HOLLY GISELE888723.62Marcello Calicchio
Race No. 8Kingsford Hotel Free For All Prv…2:57 PM
FFA event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $1,570 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,090 2nd: $320 3rd: $160.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STONE COLD CASEY432822.93Anthony Fry
2MR. PIPELINE352522.67Karen Bearpark
3HEARTS OF FIRE431722.87Rebecca Mcauley-fry
4AVID TYSON713122.44Tony Lagana
5CASH OR CREDIT342122.34Aart Verhoef
6MORNAY’S DREAM416823.12John Hancock
7JIM KERRY676123.10Graham Smith
8CACIA BALE261222.78Lisa Rasmussen
Race No. 9Acrlight Photography Stake Prv D…3:12 PM
6 event over 531 metres at Gawler Of $1,125 Prizemoney.
1st: $780 2nd: $230 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PERMITTED666531.15Kim Johnstone
2SCAR’S DELIGHT777331.13Robert Harris
3AGENT KAHN327131.61Kim Johnstone
4BOBBY BOTHING332131.26Desmond Hockley
5ALLEN KENNY123131.18Tony Rasmussen
6TATIARA BOY731431.25Cameron Butcher
7DYNA WALLY412431.45Wendy Matcott
8ALLEN NAMOR115131.85Wendy Matcott
9POISON385831.44Lisa Rasmussen
10ALLEN ROGAN2574NBTWendy Matcott
Race No. 10The Bunyip Stake Prv Division13:32 PM
5 event over 531 metres at Gawler Of $1,225 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $250 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PAUA IS LETHAL148532.06Troy Murray
2FLUER BALE2847NBTWendy Matcott
3MISS WHITS7874NBTRebecca Mcauley-fry
4VICTA BROOKE124330.42Ronald Schadow
5LEKTRA TRAIN854531.07Wendy Matcott
6MISS LILY ROSE674330.91Robert Harris
7DYNA BRUCE126531.03Kim Johnstone
8DANYO’S DELBOY8722NBTKellie Watson
9HOLLY GISELE888731.38Marcello Calicchio
Race No. 11Gawler South Bakery Stake Prv Di…3:47 PM
5 event over 531 metres at Gawler Of $1,225 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $250 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ASTON346731.29Kim Johnstone
2ALMIGHTY TITAN113530.99Cameron Butcher
3ARCTIC TYSON764X31.06Tony Lagana
4COOL TILLI243331.10Rebecca Mcauley-fry
5PROVEN ODOM5112NBTTroy Murray
6ELKAN BALE871730.84Jason Trebilcock
7PERRIN ALLEN7668NBTWendy Matcott
8VICTA NICOLE572730.96Ronald Schadow
9HOLLY GISELE888731.38Marcello Calicchio