Friday, 15 July 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Mt Gambier – Friday, 15 July 2016

Race No. 1John Reid Memorial Open Maiden S…12:12 PM
M event over 512 metres at Mt gambier Of $865 Prizemoney.
1st: $605 2nd: $175 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BARCELONA BEAUTY7331.39Kevin Finn
2CAIRNLEA MOMENT6NBTTracie Price
3HONG SHEN675631.20Bradley Mitchem
4PROUD EAGLENBTAllen Williams
5SMOOTH EAGLENBTAllen Williams
6KYLAN BRAE854531.10William Wilson
7HAY MISS2862NBTNicole Stanley
8GALACTIC LEE428330.84Robert Chuck
9MAGIC WILSON87X8NBTPaul Teuma
10ARFA GALLON567431.24Allen Williams
Race No. 2John Reid Memorial Open Maiden S…12:27 PM
M event over 512 metres at Mt gambier Of $865 Prizemoney.
1st: $605 2nd: $175 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPIRIT OF PAT832.47Bradley Mitchem
2GEMMA EAGLE728230.80Allen Williams
3MAJOR EAGLENBTAllen Williams
4STORMY MOMENT238531.00Tracie Price
5SAINT FOXNBTRaymond Mahony
6PODIUM TIME562730.50William Wilson
7ASHANTI ALINGA3733NBTPaul Teuma
8GRAND EAGLENBTAllen Williams
9I’M HEARING YA767631.63Tracie Price
10CEE KERR844631.15Benjamin Boers
Race No. 3Classicbet Stake Pr2 Division112:47 PM
6 event over 400 metres at Mt gambier Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $580 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GENTLE MOMENT122223.60David Fennell
2TO THE CHOPPAR4868NBTPaul Herry
3INADVERTENTLY424623.99David Peckham
4HAPPY HANS324223.67David Peckham
5RICO JAKIT173523.58Captain Abbott
6MEGA MAX238523.58Paul Fish
7SPEEDY GONZALES615623.62Kenneth Gillespie
8CEE ROSE BLACK134423.61Andrew Graham
9MEGA JEWELS2857NBTNicholas Sheehan
10CHEAP AS445723.78Bradley Mitchem
Race No. 4Jb Irrigation Stake Pr2 Division…1:10 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Mt gambier Of $860 Prizemoney.
1st: $605 2nd: $170 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BANJO BREEZE163823.31John Little
2GOLD ROCKER135223.24Robert Wombwell
3MING MEN SHEN761323.46Bernard Rogers
4SMALL SPRING322823.63David Fennell
5SMIRNOFF LASS244323.39Tracie Price
6JULAINE168223.36Amanda Darmanin
7TRAVEL TICKET425223.28Nicole Stanley
8JOEY JAKIT261523.68Captain Abbott
9GLENVILLE JAZ852423.74Richard Clayfield
10ROSIE BAY162523.45Gerald Mckenna
Race No. 5Rock’s Retreat Stake Pr2 Divisio…1:37 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Mt gambier Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $690 2nd: $200 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOMER374136.07Robert Halliday
2LADY BANJO275336.21Tracie Price
3DEE TEE486235.36Gary Lane
4SUPREME DEAL843435.92Ralph Patzel
5CAIRNLEA RED547535.80Paul Herry
6KIRSTY’S ME MUM536135.65Garry Elliott
7FULL EFFECT334435.38Tracie Price
8OLD JOCK221435.26Nicole Stanley
9BUNGALOO DIVA466636.12John Little
10EDGE OF EDEN8878NBTNicole Stanley
Race No. 6Anniversary Cup H Pr2 Division11:57 PM
OPEN event over 512 metres at Mt gambier Of $1,130 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $225 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FIORELLI ROSE215129.99Nicole Stanley
2SUNDAY SHOES124429.99Nathan Wilson
3BUNGALOO SUNSET876330.01John Little
4LYON ROSE72X330.06Tracie Price
6CRYER’S JACK871629.84Thomas Cryer
7FUTURE PAST336529.95Peter Franklin
8JULIE’S LOVE675630.37Bradley Mitchem
Race No. 7Anniversary Cup H Pr2 Division22:17 PM
OPEN event over 512 metres at Mt gambier Of $1,130 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $225 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REAL MOMENT117729.72Tracie Price
2UNSUB ANDY178330.19Peter Byrne
3CRYER’S FRED421529.72Thomas Cryer
4ELBOW ROOM5675NBTIan Bibby
6MOJITO MAYHEM142229.65Peter Franklin
7ARI717330.49David Fennell
8GLENVILLE JESTER122130.11Richard Clayfield
Race No. 8Anniversary Cup H Pr2 Division32:37 PM
OPEN event over 512 metres at Mt gambier Of $1,130 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $225 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IRELAND’S OYSTER662229.73Peter Franklin
2HOWIES FLYER7143NBTPaul Carmichael
3OAKVALE FLYER835430.11Nathan Wilson
4GALACTIC VIPER221230.02Barry Shepheard
5CRAZY SPRITE176830.14Bradley Mitchem
6ROARSOME451130.17Ralph Patzel
7FEAR THE RASCAL313729.72Tracie Price
8SAINTLY MISS753730.33Kevin Ashton
Race No. 9Williams Crane Hire Stake Pr2 Di…2:52 PM
6 event over 512 metres at Mt gambier Of $900 Prizemoney.
1st: $630 2nd: $180 3rd: $90.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OCEAN BAY6258NBTAndrew Graham
2JEN SHEN537330.66Anthony Harding
3LEKTRA DESTINY752230.54Barry Shepheard
4SPOTTED GUNN534830.52Tracie Price
5HE’S GOT IT747630.43Andrew Graham
6LEKTRA BOOTS676630.52Tracie Price
7PENNY EAGLE753330.58Allen Williams
8CHEETAH BAY3736NBTGerald Mckenna
9CRYMELON SCYLLA6478NBTIan Bibby
10SECRET MANTRA748830.54Kevin Ashton
Race No. 10Klaassens Contractors Stake Pr2 …3:19 PM
5 event over 512 metres at Mt gambier Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SKATEY PERRY272330.27Tracie Price
2TAKAYO FURY311530.36William Wilson
3VIXYMA572730.43Connie Miller
4KRYPTON QUEEN458229.89Lehanne Bartholomew
5SHANNAH’S MIGHT614529.77Tracie Price
6TICKED OFF238730.51David Fennell
7COSMIC LACEY742330.23David Peckham
8STAMPY LONGNOSE542730.13David Fennell
9BEKIM GODDESS738730.87Tracie Price
10KARAGIOZIS566730.03David Fennell
Race No. 11Metal Worx Mixed Stake Pr2 Divis…3:36 PM
2/3/4 event over 400 metres at Mt gambier Of $1,025 Prizemoney.
1st: $710 2nd: $210 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHO’S GOT EBONY816723.57Tracie Price
2MR. CAUDO223223.34Nicole Stanley
3SLIPPER’S SHADOW611123.15Richard Clayfield
4TEAR AWAY BABE457X23.40Raymond Mahony
5GOTHAM’S HERO531823.35Captain Abbott
6FRED OF LIDSDALE142423.18David Peckham
7GRIMSBY GIRL716523.32Tracie Price
8SOOKIE’S LAD613723.34Stephen Bartholomew
9CERRONE146823.15David Fennell
10MARLOW MOMENT585622.99Tracie Price
Race No. 12Laser Electrical Stake Pr2 Divis…3:55 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Mt gambier Of $860 Prizemoney.
1st: $605 2nd: $170 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TANK TANK534623.46David Fennell
2GLENVILLE ABBEY777323.53Richard Clayfield
3JETT SETTER154323.41Barry Shepheard
4MIGHTY SAM568123.46Peter Keane
5BRAZEN BEAUTY238323.38Rebecca Smith
6BOURNE CHEEKY134723.18Connie Miller
7PENNY BLOSSOM433523.33Stephen Bartholomew
8ROCKSFERRY ROAD4X8623.34Robert Wombwell
9MISS FREELOVE543523.73Tracie Price
10EVENING IN PARIS662423.25Nicole Stanley