Friday, 21 June 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Mt Gambier – Friday, 21 June 2013

Race No. 1Metal Worx Open Maiden Stake Prv…1:20 PM
M event over 400 metres at Mt gambier Of $800 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $180 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOMAIN ROAD345723.87Kevin Jakobi
2STAR ZIPPYNBTIvor Dowdell
3BORN CRAZYNBTKevin Jakobi
4DEAN CO KATE87324.31David Fennell
5WINTER RISENBTBenjamin Hughes
6OUR ELENA7675NBTTracie Price
7BENARA KIM75223.74Tracie Price
8BOB WILKES666423.90David Fennell
9STAR GLORY58424.55Ivor Dowdell
10CINDER’S GIRL8788NBTDarren Henderson
Race No. 2Gambier Vets Open Maiden Stake P…1:37 PM
M event over 512 metres at Mt gambier Of $800 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $180 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KNOCKA ELEVEN334431.03Josephine Kelly
2EL STAR757731.40Katherine Brooks
3OISIN MCCOOL4558NBTTracie Price
4FLAMING GOLD556230.75Tracie Price
5CRYER’S JULIE365X30.97Thomas Cryer
6TAKE HIM ROB544631.01Brian Weis
7JACK WILKES478231.25David Fennell
8GLENVILLE GOLDEN238630.52Richard Clayfield
9WILD PANIC8531.62Allen Williams
10GEISHA ANGEL485531.20Anthony Harding
Race No. 3The South Eastern Hotel Stake Pr…1:55 PM
6 event over 512 metres at Mt gambier Of $800 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $180 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHILLY PATCH313830.63Allen Williams
2BOURNE HOLLY2330.80David Peckham
3BERNIE MURRAY331NBTPeter Keane
4IMA PRETTY GIRL322530.57Stephen Bartholomew
5YOU GOT IT643130.48Andrew Graham
6CELTIC BOOM728630.73Bernard Rogers
7PANIC KING3665NBTAllen Williams
8YARANYACKA342330.68Benjamin Hughes
9HOUSE WINS668830.82Katherine Brooks
10SHATNER6585NBTPeter Keane
Race No. 4Allestree Holiday Units Stake Pr…2:13 PM
6 event over 400 metres at Mt gambier Of $800 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $180 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CODE CHANGE467223.62Brian Weis
2LUCKY KEEPER123.46Brian Weis
3CRYSTAL SPRINGS566523.85Michael Niele
4LIBRAY QUEEN545324.26Chris Mcleod
5JUST JOCKA4178NBTChris Mcleod
6HAPPY GO LOWERY573623.83David Peckham
7SLIPAWAY RIPPA334623.89Katherine Brooks
8STORNAWAY LAD682123.40Andrew Graham
9ROCK HOUSE355824.05William Wilson
10MOUNT BEAUTY466624.27Desmond Dowdell
Race No. 5Steve & Lee Bartholomew Stake Pr…2:31 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Mt gambier Of $800 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $180 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MONTY’S WAY434123.59Andrew Graham
2KIZUNA215323.90David Peckham
3TIGER KING117823.47Andrew Graham
4ARBOUR ELVIS432223.56Barry Shepheard
5DEANCO LAZARUS821523.60David Fennell
6NATURAL MOMENT184823.65Tracie Price
7SUDDEN PANIC236123.60Allen Williams
8HOT OR NOT632423.80Benjamin Hughes
9GINGER WIZ818823.63David Peckham
10TOKEN ALI686823.96Anthony Harding
Race No. 6Barry’s Door Services Stake Prv …2:48 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Mt gambier Of $800 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $180 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRACKING COURSER422423.65Chris Mcleod
2DOUBLES272624.12Allen Williams
3PARAMOUNT LEE266823.41Captain Abbott
4HARTMAN762323.53David Peckham
5WALKAWAY TRUE567623.76Michael Niele
6OUR HOUDINI616724.08Barry Shepheard
7GLENVILLE JOCK248423.52Richard Clayfield
8MONTY’S LAD574523.23Andrew Graham
9REMO RUBY776723.80Callan Ward
10STATE OF AMERICA177723.65Noel Roney
Race No. 9Laser Electrical Stake Prv Divis…3:42 PM
5 event over 512 metres at Mt gambier Of $800 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $180 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ARBOUR MOLLYX53530.28Barry Shepheard
2WATTAIRA536430.51Ralph Patzel
3KISS ME DONKEY782230.37Aaron Blake
4LITTLE WING387630.37Cassandra Billington
5ENCOUNTER BAY654230.63Captain Abbott
6TOKEN RULE663530.15Robert Halliday
7TEN DOESCHATE451330.59Brendan Bunworth
8CAMO’S PRINNY554330.46Bernard Rogers
9BAR TALK748630.73David Fennell
10BRONX WARRIOR557530.58David Peckham
Race No. 10Borderwatch Stake Prv Division24:02 PM
5 event over 512 metres at Mt gambier Of $800 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $180 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAMO’S LUCKY356630.31Bernard Rogers
2KIRKSTALL JENNY4515NBTBarry Shepheard
3BILLY IN AIR855630.99Allen Williams
4CRYER’S RUDDY121430.56Thomas Cryer
5SISTER AUNTY CUZ265630.85David Peckham
6DALMATIAN ALLY325530.34Brianna Bunworth
7LOTSA WHIRL18X730.44Peter Keane
8WHERE ZA RULE534530.10Robert Halliday
9KELEIS688430.31Ralph Patzel
10RUM RUN834830.63Cassandra Billington