Sunday, 29 May 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Mt Gambier – Sunday, 29 May 2016

Race No. 1Laser Electrical Open Maiden Ser…12:37 PM
M event over 512 metres at Mt gambier Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOMER524330.63Robert Halliday
2GLENVILLE SAM787331.05Richard Clayfield
3MOTH ATTACK230.73Neville Lenehan
4ROARSOME523130.19Ralph Patzel
5PODIUM TIME256230.50William Wilson
6KING OBAMA130.10Neville Lenehan
7BENJI GIRL242430.68Bradley Mitchem
8COOL AS HELL663431.36Peter Franklin
9LADY JACINTA527531.06Bernard Rogers
10BERNADEEN867531.81Bernard Rogers
Race No. 2Jb Irrigation Open Maiden Series…12:58 PM
M event over 400 metres at Mt gambier Of $860 Prizemoney.
1st: $605 2nd: $170 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TALLY HO JACK556423.87Annette Kampman
2TABBELLA5224.02Melissa Harrison
3FU LING SHEN326223.67Bernard Rogers
4JERSEY MISS123.76Gary Lane
5VAUDEVILLE77324.13John Burow
6TALLY HO KATE563123.56Annette Kampman
7DUSTY CHOPSTIX526323.83David Jones
8SPEEDY GONZALES274423.62Kenneth Gillespie
9OPTIC BRAY524.28Neville Lenehan
10LEKTRA EXCESS676524.32William Wilson
Race No. 3Metal Worx Stake Pr2 Division11:17 PM
6 event over 400 metres at Mt gambier Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $580 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZIPPING BETH5464NBTDavid Fennell
2TALLY HO LASS738823.68Annette Kampman
3CHEETAH BAY815423.50Gerald Mckenna
4HAPPY HANS2318NBTDavid Peckham
5FU SHEN628423.51Bradley Mitchem
6MAX ROXY337523.85Tammy Kennedy-harris
7JOEY JAKIT682323.89Captain Abbott
8MEGSIE MAC14723.91David Peckham
9DAN SHEN667523.75Bradley Mitchem
10TALLY HO GAL164724.02Colin Kampman
Race No. 4Rock’s Retreat Mixed Stake Pr2 D…1:42 PM
M/6 event over 600 metres at Mt gambier Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DAZZLING JACKIE3357NBTTracie Price
2POPPY JAY777535.72David Jones
3STORMY MOMENT7567NBTTracie Price
4JEN SHEN585537.19Anthony Harding
6LEKTRA BOOTS633635.66Tracie Price
7OK OLLIE485436.53Neville Lenehan
8LEKTRA DESTINY2224NBTPhilip Lenehan
Race No. 5Premier Boloney Mixed Stake Pr2 …1:59 PM
3/4/5 event over 600 metres at Mt gambier Of $1,035 Prizemoney.
1st: $725 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GLENVILLE JESTER115635.32Richard Clayfield
2SPACE AND TIME556836.26Bradley Mitchem
3CRYER’S JACK443135.40Thomas Cryer
4BEKIM GODDESS737336.44Tracie Price
5WINTER IS COMING345736.20Scott Blacksell
6ANDY JAY645835.73David Jones
7MISS PETROVA6777NBTNicole Stanley
8GOLD ROCKERX44136.19Robert Wombwell
Race No. 6Greyhound-data.com Stake Pr2 Div…2:20 PM
6 event over 512 metres at Mt gambier Of $900 Prizemoney.
1st: $630 2nd: $180 3rd: $90.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JULIE’S LOVE722230.37Bradley Mitchem
2GOOD YARN224330.58John Burow
3POWER FOR LEE786330.51Bradley Mitchem
4MADAMBASH186630.83Michael Niele
5BERRY BLING738329.82Nicole Stanley
6SPOTTED GUNN441430.73Tracie Price
7ZACCY655431.24Melissa Harrison
8CEE ROSE BLACK864132.37Andrew Graham
9PRUE JAY488630.61Toni Jones
10DARK EAGLE654830.74Allen Williams
Race No. 7Classicbet Stake Pr2 Division12:36 PM
5 event over 512 metres at Mt gambier Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRAZY SPRITE173430.31Bradley Mitchem
2MO TOWN ROY115730.34David Peckham
3BLAZIN’ VICKY215829.98David Peckham
4LEKTRA HUTCH421430.11Philip Lenehan
5WESTLAKE ROSE852430.40Cassandra Billington
6WESTLAKE BLUE314630.53Cassandra Billington
7BUNGALOO DIVA776330.40John Little
8GUN’S MISS462230.11David Brodhurst
9SWEENEY MISS765730.41Brian Gordon
10LADY VIXYMA564430.38Connie Miller
Race No. 8The Border Watch Mixed Stake Pr2…3:02 PM
3/4/5 event over 512 metres at Mt gambier Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $690 2nd: $200 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRYER’S FRED272229.72Thomas Cryer
2WEBLEC ANGEL536529.88David Peckham
3LYON ROSE675130.06Cassandra Billington
4FEAR HELVETIA216630.06Robert Wombwell
5OLD JOCK776529.75Nicole Stanley
6STAMPY LONGNOSE483330.13David Fennell
7MEGA MOMENT517430.15Tracie Price
8PONTING’S NAIL144530.00Philip Lenehan
9VIXYMA263530.43Connie Miller
10KRYPTON QUEEN346430.39Lehanne Bartholomew
Race No. 9Pathway (n/p) Stake Pr2 Division…3:22 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Mt gambier Of $515 Prizemoney.
1st: $215 2nd: $170 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FABLESS567423.69David Fennell
2YARAMUNDI BEAUTY663724.06Melissa Harrison
3TANK TANK855623.96David Fennell
4GAN CAO SHEN444823.81Anthony Harding
5TALLY HO TINK585623.66Colin Kampman
6RUMBLED527523.48Barry Shepheard
7CHEAP AS668724.16Bradley Mitchem
8MY ONLY SUNSHINE767724.06Amanda Darmanin
9SMALL SPRING372723.88David Fennell
Race No. 10Trackside Meats Grade 5 Series F…3:42 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Mt gambier Of $1,025 Prizemoney.
1st: $710 2nd: $210 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TALLY HO BILLY788323.51Annette Kampman
2NIGHT PHANTOM867323.58David Brodhurst
3ARBOUR BEAR831223.33Barry Shepheard
4PENNY BLOSSOM353323.41Stephen Bartholomew
5JULAINE351223.52Amanda Darmanin
6BOURBON CLUB365123.34Barry Shepheard
7JETT SETTER3X8123.50Barry Shepheard
8MAJOR LACHY186123.31David Brodhurst
9PETER REPEATER778423.85Tammy Kennedy-harris
10CRAZY SPRITE173423.27Bradley Mitchem
Race No. 11Gordon Refrigeration Stake Pr2 D…4:06 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Mt gambier Of $860 Prizemoney.
1st: $605 2nd: $170 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SLIPPER’S SHADOW174723.15Richard Clayfield
2GALACTIC TSUNAMI276123.26Robert Chuck
3CARLY JAY344423.49Toni Jones
4MING MEN SHEN787123.46Bernard Rogers
5LAUREN LEIGH871223.57David Peckham
6EVENING IN PARIS515623.25Nicole Stanley
7VISCOUNT VANE456223.31David Brodhurst
8RED RIVER RUFUS752223.41Robert Wombwell
9NOAKI PHOENIX4135NBTDavid Jones
10TRAVEL TICKET433723.28Nicole Stanley
Race No. 12South Eastern Hotel Mixed Stake …4:22 PM
2/3/4 event over 400 metres at Mt gambier Of $1,025 Prizemoney.
1st: $710 2nd: $210 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ANY SILVERS BRO781123.33Amy Howard
2BLUEY BENZ641823.11Allen Williams
3FRED OF LIDSDALE332323.18David Peckham
4LIKA ROCKSTAR516623.14Allen Williams
5MISS MURDEROUS177223.27David Brodhurst
6WHATTA MOMENT871823.08Tracie Price
7CRYER’S RICKY471522.78Thomas Cryer
8MR. CAUDO118423.34Nicole Stanley
9SOOKIE’S LAD333423.34Stephen Bartholomew
10IRELAND’S OYSTERX22622.83Peter Franklin